C) cont 0 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CCIP2L 29/03/2024

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: F.E.I. 2* B ed. 2021

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 5 - max7
Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 16:10:00 1 09:45:00 12 32 GARDINI GIACOMO SCEREE ASD NEWHAVEN NERO Castrone \ \ Bay \ 2009 - / / [All. ] GARDINI GIACOMO SCEREE ASD ITA
2 16:16:30 2 09:47:00 9 33 GIOVANNONI Violalucia ITA KINGDOM'S MELODY Maschio \ CONN \ GRIG \ 2016 - I LOVE YOU MELODY / HAZY HEALTHER / [All. ] GIOVANNONI Violalucia ITA ITA
3 16:23:00 3 09:49:00 34 DELL'AMORE Giulio ITA DIANE DE LA BARBAIS Femmina \ PSFR \ SAUR \ 2013 - BOCAGE DE LONGANE / HELIA II / [All. ] DELL'AMORE Giulio ITA ITA
4 16:29:30 4 09:51:00 2 35 RANDI Margherita ITA ABBEYSIDE EARL Maschio \ \ \ 2017 - GLENCARRING SPARROW / COOLE RO DANCER / [All. ] RANDI Margherita ITA ITA
5 16:36:00 5 09:53:00 10 36 ENFI GRETA A.S.IL BRUGHETTO ON DUTY Femmina \ \ Palomino \ 2013 - THE BREAS MY MOBILITY / O-ALAHILTI / [All. ] ENFI GRETA A.S.IL BRUGHETTO ITA
6 16:42:30 6 09:55:00 37 FENOCCHIO CAROLINA SCUDERIA LA FENILLA A.S.D. CORRNAFEST BARNEY Maschio \ CONN \ GRIG \ 2009 - MURPHY'S OSCAR / CORRNAFEST DOLLY / TULIRA ROBUCK [All. ] FENOCCHIO CAROLINA SCUDERIA LA FENILLA A.S.D. ITA
7 16:49:00 7 09:57:00 5 38 LEOPARDI Alice ITA BELL-A-BON Maschio \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2010 - BON JOVI / JEAN DE ARC / [All. ] LEOPARDI Alice ITA ITA
8 16:55:30 8 10:04:00 39 PIVA Benedetta ITA BOYLE BRIGHT STAR Maschio \ \ \ 2017 - ROSS FEAR BUI / COOLFIN NICOLA / GARRIHINCH FINN [All. ] PIVA Benedetta ITA ITA
9 17:02:00 9 10:06:00 6 40 SANTINI Viola SCUDERIA VINCENTI S.S.D. A R.L. ELLEBORORO DEL COLLE S. MARCO Castrone \ \ Bay \ 2013 - . / . / [All. ] SANTINI Viola SCUDERIA VINCENTI S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
10 17:18:30 10 10:08:00 11 41 BOTTOS AGNESE TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. COREEN BELLA Femmina \ CONN \ GRIG \ 2014 - CLONBERNE REBEL / CLAREVIEW LORRAINE / [All. ] BOTTOS AGNESE TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. ITA
11 17:25:00 11 10:10:00 7 42 MELARANCI GINEVRA ITA AMOUR DE FOUGNARD Maschio \ \ SAUR \ 2010 - RAMBO / QURE DE LA RIVE / LINARO [All. ] MELARANCI GINEVRA ITA ITA
12 17:31:30 12 10:12:00 8 43 BERNONI Beatrice C&G SUMMERDALE MELODY Femmina \ CONN \ GRIG \ 2017 - I LOVE YOU MELODY / PENURE GEM / [All. ] BERNONI Beatrice C&G ITA
13 17:38:00 13 10:14:00 3 44 GIORDANO Caterina A.S.IL BRUGHETTO CAMELOT DAMGAARD Maschio \ \ Bay \ 2005 - BEAUJOLAIS / CASTANIE DAMGAARD / SARNAU VENTURE [All. ] GIORDANO Caterina A.S.IL BRUGHETTO ITA
14 17:44:30 14 10:16:00 4 45 PONZO SUHAMI C & G TUCKER Maschio \ HIRP \ BAIO \ 2013 - . / . / [All. ] PONZO SUHAMI C & G ITA
15 17:51:00 16 10:18:00 47 LEOPARDI FEDERICA C & G RATHMOY MELODY Femmina \ \ \ 2017 - I LOVE YOU MELODY / CALLOWFEENISH BARBARA / [All. ] LEOPARDI FEDERICA C & G ITA
16 17:57:30 17 10:20:00 1 48 GARDINI GIACOMO SCEREE ASD BAYLOUGH TRIGGER Maschio \ CONN \ GRIG \ 2014 - KNOCKFERRY CHEEKY BOOTS / DOIRE MHANAIGH SAOIRSE / [All. ] GARDINI GIACOMO SCEREE ASD ITA
C) cont 2 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero