C) cont 1 - max3
Selleria Gianetti

Ordine di partenza CCI1* 29/03/2024

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: F.E.I. CCI1* test B ed. 2024

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 3 - max7
Agri-Zoo San Marino
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 09:45:00 1 08:30:00 19 1 CINCINNATI Andrea C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ENNISCRONE ROLLER QUALITY Maschio \ ISH \ Black \ 2018 - / / [All. ] CINCINNATI Andrea C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
2 09:51:00 2 08:32:00 2 SAVIA Marta A.S.IL BRUGHETTO BIJOU BELMANIERE Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2011 - SALTO DE L'ISLE / KOURTISANE BELMANIERE / TIMORRAK DES ISLES [All. ] SAVIA Marta A.S.IL BRUGHETTO ITA
3 09:57:00 3 08:34:00 3 OLIVERI SAMUELE SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL SPORTSFIELD TRUE DELIGHT Maschio \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2014 - PORSCH / TATTYGARE GOLDEN DELIGHT / EUPHEMISM [All. ] OLIVERI SAMUELE SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL ITA
4 10:03:00 4 08:36:00 8 4 INTRECCIALAGLI Samuel SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. BETTY BOOP Femmina \ SCON \ GRIG \ 2014 - - / - / [All. ] INTRECCIALAGLI Samuel SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. ITA
5 10:09:00 5 08:38:00 5 SORDI Simone S.A.S.A. SSD A RL NALOUVINIO MB Maschio \ KWPN \ MORE \ 2018 - BALOU DU ROUET Z / JELVINIA MB / [All. ] SORDI Simone S.A.S.A. SSD A RL ITA
6 10:15:00 6 08:40:00 18 6 ASTROLOGO Geraldine C.LA GIARA ASD ISLANDWOOD CANDY MAN Maschio \ ISH \ Bay \ 2018 - / / [All. ] ASTROLOGO Geraldine C.LA GIARA ASD ITA
7 10:21:00 7 08:42:00 20 7 MANDOLINI ISABELLA SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. KILMOUNTAIN CODA Maschio \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2015 - LUCKY VALIER / SECOND VIOLIN / CATALDI [All. ] MANDOLINI ISABELLA SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. ITA
8 10:27:00 8 08:44:00 17 8 GIANNINI Lucrezia ITA BALLYTARSNA COLONEL LE Maschio \ \ \ 2014 - COLONEL CLOVER / BAVARD SILVER / [All. ] GIANNINI Lucrezia ITA ITA
9 10:33:00 9 08:46:00 15 9 CHIAPPERO Rebecca CLUB IPPICO MONZESE SSD A RL BAHKSIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2018 - LADRO DI CUORI DI CA' SAN GIORGIO / MALVA DEL QUADRIFOGLIO / QUICK STAR [All. ] CHIAPPERO Rebecca CLUB IPPICO MONZESE SSD A RL ITA
10 10:39:00 10 08:48:00 7 10 BISCHOF Anna AUT CANNSTADT Femmina \ TRAK \ Bay \ 2015 - SCHENKENDORF / CORINTHE / INSTER GRADITZ [All. ] BISCHOF Anna AUT AUT
11 10:55:00 11 08:50:00 24 11 PORTALE Emiliano C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE GENERAL DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Maschio \ \ \ 2018 - / / [All. ] PORTALE Emiliano C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ITA
12 11:01:00 12 08:52:00 14 12 RAVALLI Alice C.I.LE GINESTRE SSD A RL BONECASTLE CAVALIER Castrone \ IRIS \ GRIG \ 2008 - MULLENTINE CAVALIER / BONECASTLE HARVEST LIGHT / RACHELLE COMET [All. ] RAVALLI Alice C.I.LE GINESTRE SSD A RL ITA
13 11:07:00 13 08:54:00 4 13 KREMPLER Katharina AUT CHELSEA Femmina \ AWÖ \ dark bay \ 2010 - QUITE EASY I / CASSANDRA / CALANDO I [All. ] KREMPLER Katharina AUT AUT
14 11:13:00 14 08:56:00 9 14 VASINI Lavinia ITA QUALITY CRUISER Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 2009 - O.B.O.S. QUALITY 004 / MISS CLOVER CRUISE / CRUISING [All. AONDIO MARCO] VASINI Lavinia ITA ITA
15 11:19:00 15 08:58:00 16 15 PEDONE FERRI RENZO C.I.RAVENNATE ASD HYDRA DELLE TAMERICI Femmina \ \ \ 2012 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] PEDONE FERRI RENZO C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
16 11:25:00 16 09:00:00 16 GEROLD Rebecca AUT TIMES SQUARE Castrone \ \ dark \ 2015 - TARISON / TIME AT TIME XX / ALWUHUSH XX [All. ] GEROLD Rebecca AUT AUT
17 11:31:00 17 09:02:00 12 17 ILG Anna SUI QUADRADA Femmina \ \ Chestnut \ 2016 - JAGUAR MAIL / / [All. ] ILG Anna SUI SUI
18 11:37:00 18 09:04:00 2 18 CAMPANINI Serena C.I. IL GALLINO ASD EDUARD DELLA FONTE Maschio \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2015 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] CAMPANINI Serena C.I. IL GALLINO ASD ITA
19 11:49:00 20 09:06:00 13 20 MAGGI Beatrice SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. FARAOH Maschio \ \ \ 2018 - ITUANGO / FARAH / FAHRENHEIT [All. ] MAGGI Beatrice SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. ITA
20 12:05:00 21 09:08:00 11 21 POWALA Robert POL LORIANA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2018 - CAN CAN DEL TERRICCIO / CATHARINA N / CONSUL [All. LE PERLE AZ. AGR. DI PUGGIONINU MATTIA] POWALA Robert POL POL
21 12:11:00 22 09:10:00 6 22 LUCIANI Camilla C & G COOLEY KING OF ROCK Maschio \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2017 - ELVIS TER PUTTE / BROOK FLIGHT / [All. ] LUCIANI Camilla C & G ITA
22 12:17:00 23 09:12:00 10 23 HOFMANN Philip GER KILNABOY MERMAID Femmina \ \ Grey \ 2015 - MINISTREL BOUNCER / COTTON FOOT / TAMMOUZ [All. ] HOFMANN Philip GER GER
23 12:23:00 24 09:14:00 23 24 BERENGA Mathilde SCUDERIA LA FATTORIA ASD CINLUC PS Maschio \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2015 - CINSEY / CHACCOULA / CHACCO-BLUE [All. ] BERENGA Mathilde SCUDERIA LA FATTORIA ASD ITA
24 12:29:00 25 09:16:00 22 25 VON DER THANNEN Zara AUT JAMAICA 8 Femmina \ \ \ 2008 - STAKKATO / JUVENTA / GRANNUS [All. KATRIN KLEON] VON DER THANNEN Zara AUT AUT
25 12:35:00 26 09:18:00 3 26 CLIVATI Raffaella ITA LUDO RE XIII Castrone \ WUR_ \ BAIO \ 2010 - LAVALETTO / DYNAMIC DELISSA / DORPAS [All. ] CLIVATI Raffaella ITA ITA
26 12:41:00 27 09:20:00 21 27 CARABELLI ALOMAR Gabriella CLUB IPPICO MONZESE SSD A RL SUPERBE MAIDEN Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2013 - DON JUAN DE CUVES / IRON MAIDEN / CORTEZ [All. AZ. AGR. DE CUVES DI SIGOGNINI SABRINA] CARABELLI ALOMAR Gabriella CLUB IPPICO MONZESE SSD A RL ITA
27 12:47:00 28 09:22:00 5 28 GIANNINI Beatrice P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD CAMILLE A \ \ \ 2010 - CORRIDO / SONATE IV / [All. ] GIANNINI Beatrice P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
28 12:53:00 29 09:24:00 1 29 CINCINNATI Andrea C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE SP FINNEGAN'S WAKE Maschio \ \ \ 2018 - CARICELLO / COPACABANA / [All. ] CINCINNATI Andrea C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
C) cont 0 - max2
VEREDUS - HORSE & GREEN