C) cont 3 - max3
Selleria Gianetti

Ordine di partenza ADDESTRATIVA 4 ANNI 14/06/2024

Percorso Addestrativo
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: A - sabbia
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 8 - max8
Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 17 F.C. LUCCHINI ROBERTO IL GELSOMINO ASD VERY OWN OFFICER Z Maschio \ ZANG \ PBAI \ 2019 - VISAGE VAN DE OLMENHOEVE / KATE BUSH / DOUGLAS [All. ] LUCCHINI ROBERTO IL GELSOMINO ASD ITA
2 1 F.C. CIPOLLA GIULIA JUMPING ARCAGNAGO ASD EDGAR Maschio \ HANN \ BCIL \ 2015 - SINGULAR LS LA SILLA / DANIBOU / BALOUBET DU ROUET [All. ] CIPOLLA GIULIA JUMPING ARCAGNAGO ASD ITA
3 14 GARZILLI FILIPPO JUMPING ARCAGNAGO ASD CAPOLAVORO VANGOGH Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2020 - VAN GOGH / JAMAICA SELVAGGIA / ACOBAT II [All. SOCIETÀ AGRICOLA FILMAN] GARZILLI FILIPPO JUMPING ARCAGNAGO ASD ITA
4 31 F.C. REN SARA IL CENTURIONE ASD ACTROS MOUCHE Maschio \ SF \ Bay \ 2010 - QUARTZ DU CHANU / OLYMPE MOUCHE / KANNAN*GFE [All. ] REN SARA IL CENTURIONE ASD ITA
5 47 F.C. MONDINI MARTINA GARDEN SILVER HORSE ASD PRIMO LARC Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2019 - - / - / [All. A.S.D. GARDEN SILVER HORSE] MONDINI MARTINA GARDEN SILVER HORSE ASD ITA
6 4 SCANAVINO ADELE DOGONDA ASD EXPLOSION Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2020 - KSAR-SITTE / QUEE MARY / [All. ] SCANAVINO ADELE DOGONDA ASD ITA
7 8 MILANO GIOVANNI SCUDERIA DEL CHIGNOLO ASD KALI GRAM Femmina \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2020 - MYLORD CARTHAGO2 / PIVOINE DE GY / JERNAC [All. ] MILANO GIOVANNI SCUDERIA DEL CHIGNOLO ASD ITA
8 12 MELCHIONI GINEVRA EQUILUNAE SSD A RL ELISIR Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2020 - CARDENTO / RASIGNADA / KSAR-SITTE [All. BORRODDE GIOVANNI ANTONIO] MELCHIONI GINEVRA EQUILUNAE SSD A RL ITA
9 19 POZZI SIMONE NATURAL RIDERS STABLE ASD QUANTICUM Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2020 - QUANTUM / WELANA S / CASSINI II [All. SINISCALCO ELEONORA] POZZI SIMONE NATURAL RIDERS STABLE ASD ITA
10 24 ROMANO ROMINA A.S.NUOVA BURLAMACCO EMPIRE FZ Z Maschio \ ZANG \ SAUR \ 2020 - EMERALD VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF / LA CHICA DE MUZE / KANNAN [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] ROMANO ROMINA A.S.NUOVA BURLAMACCO ITA
11 3 F.C. CESARETTO PAOLO SCUD S. TERESA ASD FEHU PRAIRIE D'ARGENTEUIL Maschio \ SEBE \ SAUR \ 2011 - / / [All. ] CESARETTO PAOLO SCUD S. TERESA ASD ITA
12 6 F.C. VALLA DARIO A.S.D. HIPPOCASTANO OJEKERNO Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2019 - KENZI H / JEKERNA / COLONIST [All. ] VALLA DARIO A.S.D. HIPPOCASTANO ITA
13 9 F.C. LANZI LUCA C.I.LO SCRIVIA ASD TEMPORANEA 25847 \ \ \ 2020 - / / [All. ] LANZI LUCA C.I.LO SCRIVIA ASD ITA
14 10 F.C. RUSSO GIULIA IPPICA LEONARDESCA SSD A RL FUEGO DE COQUERIE Maschio \ SEFR \ SORN \ 2015 - MALITO DE REVE / BENVENUTI / BALOU DU ROUET [All. ] RUSSO GIULIA IPPICA LEONARDESCA SSD A RL ITA
15 11 F.C. MARCHESE ALESSIA A.I.IL CAVALLINO ALIAS DE VESQUERIE Maschio \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2010 - APACHE D'ADRIERS / OPEN DE VESQUERIE / JIVARO DU ROUET [All. ] MARCHESE ALESSIA A.I.IL CAVALLINO ITA
16 15 F.C. NAVARRA FRANCESCA SCUDERIA LA VILLA ASD SAMIRA AC VHB Z Femmina \ ZANG \ SAUR \ 2012 - SISLEY DE LA TOUR VIDAL / BAMIRA / CARTIER VD HEFFINCK [All. ] NAVARRA FRANCESCA SCUDERIA LA VILLA ASD ITA
17 16 F.C. BISI ELEONORA CAVALCARE ASD CAN FLY AJ Femmina \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2019 - CHACFLY PS / ALTEZZOSA DELLE ROANE / PETER PAN [All. NANNETTI ALICE] BISI ELEONORA CAVALCARE ASD ITA
18 20 F.C. PELLEGRINO MARCO S.I.A. TEMPORANEA 25496 Maschio \ \ \ 2020 - / / [All. ] PELLEGRINO MARCO S.I.A. ITA
19 21 F.C. ISAIA DANIELE C.I.M. SSD A R.L. WAKA WAKA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2017 - CRISTALLO I / SHAKIRA DEL SASSO / QUICK STAR [All. ] ISAIA DANIELE C.I.M. SSD A R.L. ITA
20 34 F.C. D'AMBROSIO RICCARDO CI LE TORRI ASD ELLE-BELLE-N.C. Femmina \ SBS_ \ BAIO \ 2010 - NONSTOP / BELLE FLEUR / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] D'AMBROSIO RICCARDO CI LE TORRI ASD ITA
21 345 F.C. NOVALI VALERIA IPPICA CUNEESE SSD A RL HERE I AM Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2012 - - / - / [All. ] NOVALI VALERIA IPPICA CUNEESE SSD A RL ITA
22 57 F.C. CASELLA CLAUDIO CAVALCARE ASD O'CIAO BELLA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2019 - CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK / BARRAGE / VERDI [All. ] CASELLA CLAUDIO CAVALCARE ASD ITA
23 2 F.C. GARZILLI FILIPPO JUMPING ARCAGNAGO ASD CASCORADA DELLA COMETA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2019 - CASCORADO / CHERRY DELLA COMETA / CARPACCIO [All. ] GARZILLI FILIPPO JUMPING ARCAGNAGO ASD ITA
24 13 F.C. CIPOLLA GIULIA JUMPING ARCAGNAGO ASD TEMPORANEA 25861 Maschio \ \ \ 2024 - / / [All. ] CIPOLLA GIULIA JUMPING ARCAGNAGO ASD ITA
25 244 F.C. GUIETTI ALTEA ELEONORA C.I.CASTELLO DI TERNAVASSO CHATANGA Femmina \ WLKP \ SBRU \ 2009 - KOLCZAN / CELINKA / CYCERON [All. ] GUIETTI ALTEA ELEONORA C.I.CASTELLO DI TERNAVASSO ITA
26 281 F.C. BLINOVA LIDIA C.I.M. SSD A R.L. EASY GIRL Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2014 - SCO / SCO / [All. ] BLINOVA LIDIA C.I.M. SSD A R.L. ITA
27 320 INTISI NICOLE CI LE TORRI ASD ANONYME DU VILPION Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2010 - CALATO / HERMINE DU CHATEAU / BACUS DE NOUVOLIEU [All. ] INTISI NICOLE CI LE TORRI ASD ITA
28 322 PORTA REBECCA CAVALCARE ASD STAI SERENO DELLA GENESIANA Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2019 - ZINEDINE / QUINTESSENZA / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA LA GENESIANA DI BIGI ALBERTINO] PORTA REBECCA CAVALCARE ASD ITA
29 328 LEZZI SUSAN TABATA ASD SCUDERIA MUNEL MASTERPIECE VAN DE BLAUWENDRAAD Maschio \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2017 - O'BREIN / UNBELIVIA / [All. ] LEZZI SUSAN TABATA ASD SCUDERIA MUNEL ITA
30 332 F.C. BRANDUARDI CARLOTTA FLAVIA ELENA CI LE TORRI ASD HOT LOVE EPONA-B Maschio \ BEL_ \ SAUR \ 2013 - INDOCTRO / PER LOVE EPONA-B / [All. ] BRANDUARDI CARLOTTA FLAVIA ELENA CI LE TORRI ASD ITA
31 18 F.C. SILVA CRISTINA C.I. ZOCCOLO DURO A.S.D. ITACA DI ALMA TERRA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2018 - VELASKO / NUSCHKA / [All. ] SILVA CRISTINA C.I. ZOCCOLO DURO A.S.D. ITA
32 136 F.C. TIENGO MASSIMO SALUZZESE ASD TEMPORANEA 25766 Maschio \ \ \ 2020 - / / [All. ] TIENGO MASSIMO SALUZZESE ASD ITA
33 5 NOÈ ALESSANDRO C.I.LA LOGGIA EZIO CODE Maschio \ TROT \ BAIO \ 2020 - NAD AL SHEBA / ROSA CODE / [All. ALLEVAMENTO CODE DI CODEVICO MARCO & C. SNC] NOÈ ALESSANDRO C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
C) cont 2 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero