C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Classifica CATEGORIA C120 A TEMPO 28/02/2015

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: A - sabbia
Montepremi: 700 €

Classifica

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 28 ITA CANTARELLI NICOLE SSD CENTRO IPPICO IL TORRIONE SRL ELEGANCE Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 1999 - LIATOS / HAVANNA XVIII / ALCATRAZ [All. ] ELEGANCE Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 1999 - LIATOS / HAVANNA XVIII / ALCATRAZ [All. ] 0 0 61.3
2 31 ITA CODATO DIEGO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ERICA DELLA LOGGIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2001 - BENITO / AMORA (II) / PERICLES [All. *** ****] ERICA DELLA LOGGIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2001 - BENITO / AMORA (II) / PERICLES [All. *** ****] 0 0 61.52
3 15 ITA NEGRI MASSIMILIANO A.I.IL CAVALLINO TUCSON SITTE Castrone \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2003 - ORLANDO / ISNEL SITTE / MAJOR DE LA COUR [All. ] TUCSON SITTE Castrone \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2003 - ORLANDO / ISNEL SITTE / MAJOR DE LA COUR [All. ] 0 0 70.46
4 19 ITA SQUARCINA BEATRICE C.I.DEL VIGNALE SEBASTIANO DI VALMARINA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - DONBITO VAN DE HELLE / ORCHIDEE / RAMIRO Z [All. MANZONI GIOVANNA] SEBASTIANO DI VALMARINA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - DONBITO VAN DE HELLE / ORCHIDEE / RAMIRO Z [All. MANZONI GIOVANNA] 0 0 75.74
5 26 ITA RAITERI CHIARA C.I.LA LURA PALLAS SUPREME Femmina \ IRIS \ SAUR \ 2001 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] PALLAS SUPREME Femmina \ IRIS \ SAUR \ 2001 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] 4 0 59.5
6 18 ITA MANGHI ALESSANDRO CI VALDARENNE ASD IRINA DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2002 - CALIDO / DANZICA DI SANTA MARTA / [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] IRINA DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2002 - CALIDO / DANZICA DI SANTA MARTA / [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] 4 0 63.22
7 29 ITA MUSIO CHRISTIAN CI LA MIMOSA ASD ADRIANA GREY Femmina \ PSJC \ GRIG \ 2008 - DE SICA / BIG TIME REVIEW / SEATTLE SONG [All. ] ADRIANA GREY Femmina \ PSJC \ GRIG \ 2008 - DE SICA / BIG TIME REVIEW / SEATTLE SONG [All. ] 4 0 68.78
8 24 ITA RINALDI ALBERTO CI MALABAILA ASD AURORA SPLENDENTE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - ADLANTUS AS / QUISQUILIA DELLA MONICA / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. LAZZARINI PAOLA] AURORA SPLENDENTE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - ADLANTUS AS / QUISQUILIA DELLA MONICA / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. LAZZARINI PAOLA] 4 0 73.71
10 17 ITA PRINCISVALLE FEDERICA IL DUENDE ASD LASSAMI STARE Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO \ 2004 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / GISELLA / TIGER [All. PORCU FELICINO] LASSAMI STARE Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO \ 2004 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / GISELLA / TIGER [All. PORCU FELICINO] 4 0 78.62
Elim. 30 ITA SEMINO TOMMASO ARENZANO RIDING CLUB ASD BARMIER VAN DE HEIDE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - DARANDASJ VAN DE HEIDE / CARMIER / KASHMIR VAN SCHITTERSHOF [All. ] BARMIER VAN DE HEIDE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - DARANDASJ VAN DE HEIDE / CARMIER / KASHMIR VAN SCHITTERSHOF [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 14 ITA BARASCHI MANUELA LE BARAGGE SSDRL CONTESTER Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 1998 - CONTENDER / JAENETTE / [All. ] CONTESTER Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 1998 - CONTENDER / JAENETTE / [All. ] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 27 ITA CAPALDINI MARCO ARENZANO RIDING CLUB ASD
F.C. 13 ITA ZOJA Matteo I TULIPANI ASD
F.C. 16 ITA MOMO GIANANDREA DOGONDA ASD
F.C. 12 ITA LAZZARINI FRANCESCO C.I. GEN. CACCIANDRA ASD
F.C. 22 ITA LAZZARINI FRANCESCO C.I. GEN. CACCIANDRA ASD
F.C. 23 ITA ZOJA Matteo I TULIPANI ASD
F.C. 25 ITA GONZAGA FRANCESCO LODOVICO LIBERA CULTURA EQUESTRE 90 ASD
F.C. 20 ITA RENZI ANNALISA SIMPLY HORSE SSD A RL
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign