C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Ordine di partenza 2A - B 09/07/2016

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: Categoria 2 ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 11:10:00 1 1 09:22:00 109 BONINO GIULIA LA BOLLENGHINA ASD BORA DEL VERGANTE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - DARK STREET / LUCIFER / BURGGRAAF [All. AZ. AGR. DEL VERGANTE] BONINO GIULIA LA BOLLENGHINA ASD ITA
2 11:15:00 2 2 09:25:00 110 MARZANA ELENA ISOLA CHE NON C'E' SSD A RL PANTOUFLE DES FRIQUET Femmina \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2003 - NICHOLAS / BERTA II / NOEL DES ETANGS [All. ] MARZANA ELENA ISOLA CHE NON C'E' SSD A RL ITA
3 11:20:00 3 11 09:52:00 111 ANSELMA ASJA S.I.FINALESE CORIAN DELL'ARSET \ \ \ 2005 - CORIAN / GAZELLE / LORD GOTTHARD [All. ARSET S.R.L.] ANSELMA ASJA S.I.FINALESE ITA
4 11:25:00 4 3 09:28:00 112 DI LIBERTO ANDREA FRANCESCO C.I.BELLINZAGO OCCUBAN Castrone \ SELLA IRLANDESE \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - MUSICAL PURSUIT / ROSELIER / [All. ] DI LIBERTO ANDREA FRANCESCO C.I.BELLINZAGO ITA
5 11:30:00 5 4 09:31:00 113 MASI SILVIA LA BOLLENGHINA ASD CORLANDRO S Castrone \ OLDB \ BSCU \ 2005 - COLANDER / QUINTERA / QUINCY [All. ] MASI SILVIA LA BOLLENGHINA ASD ITA
6 11:35:00 6 12 09:55:00 114 DRAPERI BEATRICE SPORTING LE POIANE ASD BALLERINA \ \ \ 2008 - BALDINI II / HAWAJKA / LURON [All. ] DRAPERI BEATRICE SPORTING LE POIANE ASD ITA
7 11:40:00 7 5 09:34:00 115 BERTONI FILIPPO SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL IMPERIUS ALDATUS Castrone \ IRS_ \ SAUR \ 2007 - ALDATUS Z / BALLYDUNMAUL DIAMOND / PUISSANCE [All. ] BERTONI FILIPPO SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL ITA
8 11:45:00 8 13 09:58:00 116 CECCONI GUIDO LE ANTICHE SCUDERIE SSD A RL GIPSY Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - NARCISO / KELLY'S MISTRESS / SUPER KELLY [All. BEEBY SUSAN WRAY] CECCONI GUIDO LE ANTICHE SCUDERIE SSD A RL ITA
9 11:50:00 9 6 09:37:00 117 BRAGLIANI GRETA SOFIA SCUDERIA DELLA BORIOLA ASD ESMEE In vendita Femmina \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2005 - EREMIAS / JOLANDA / BURGGRAAF [All. ] BRAGLIANI GRETA SOFIA SCUDERIA DELLA BORIOLA ASD ITA
10 12:10:00 10 7 09:40:00 119 OCCLEPPO Camilla LA BOLLENGHINA ASD PINTADERA OK Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - AVENIR / ISOT / [All. MULA GIOVANNI] OCCLEPPO Camilla LA BOLLENGHINA ASD ITA
11 12:15:00 11 8 09:43:00 120 DAMONTE FRANCESCA SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL ANY WAY Castrone \ SWB_ \ BAIO \ 2001 - CAGLIOSTRO / RONJA (32) / LOMBARD [All. ] DAMONTE FRANCESCA SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL ITA
12 12:20:00 12 9 09:46:00 121 KATZEMBERGER CAROL C.D.E. PODERE CONSANI KILREA LAD Femmina \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2007 - - / - / [All. ] KATZEMBERGER CAROL C.D.E. PODERE CONSANI ITA
13 12:25:00 13 10 09:49:00 122 GUERRA MARTINA C.E.DI MOTTALCIATA ASD HEIHOEVE'S FLORIAN Castrone \ NEW FOREST \ SAURO BRUCIATO \ 2005 - LAMENTO III / KANTJE ' S ASTERA / PRIORY PRICKLE [All. ] GUERRA MARTINA C.E.DI MOTTALCIATA ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero