C) cont 4 - max5
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CAT. 1 SEZ. A - BREVETTI 27/03/2016

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: Categoria 1 ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 3 - max9
Happyhen Rent
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 08:40:00 1 1 15:51:00 11 MASCOLO ANNA DEL RAMPANTE ASD UNICO Maschio \ PONY \ SAUR \ 2008 - XXX / XXX / [All. ASSOCIAZIONE IPPICA IL CAVALLO A DONDOLO] MASCOLO ANNA DEL RAMPANTE ASD ITA
2 08:45:00 2 2 15:54:00 12 GIACOBBE FEDERICO SCUDERIA GLI ELFI ASD EMLAGH LEADER Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] GIACOBBE FEDERICO SCUDERIA GLI ELFI ASD ITA
3 08:50:00 3 3 15:57:00 13 BARONI ALESSANDRO IL CIRCOLO DI NOVI ASD DOUROUGH DUSTY Castrone \ CONN \ DUN_ \ 2009 - NEWGRANGE OISIN / LATSEY TAB / TABRAGH [All. ] BARONI ALESSANDRO IL CIRCOLO DI NOVI ASD ITA
4 08:55:00 4 4 16:00:00 14 RECUSANI JELENA IL CIRCOLO DI NOVI ASD GIRONDINE 'B' VH JUXSCHOT Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2002 - V. BENNETON 'V' / M. HARIET / [All. ] RECUSANI JELENA IL CIRCOLO DI NOVI ASD ITA
5 09:00:00 5 5 16:03:00 15 VOGHERA PIETRO C.I. IL GALLINO ASD JOEY III Castrone \ PONY \ ISAB \ 2007 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] VOGHERA PIETRO C.I. IL GALLINO ASD ITA
6 09:05:00 6 6 16:06:00 16 VERONESI VERONICA A.S.LO SPERONE DINO Castrone \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2000 - / / [All. ] VERONESI VERONICA A.S.LO SPERONE ITA
7 09:10:00 7 7 16:09:00 17 PIANA STEFANO SSD CENTRO IPPICO IL TORRIONE SRL CYRANKA Femmina \ PONY \ BSCU \ 2001 - / / [All. ] PIANA STEFANO SSD CENTRO IPPICO IL TORRIONE SRL ITA
8 09:15:00 8 8 16:12:00 18 PARRINI GIULIO A.S.LO SPERONE FAZENDERO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - AVENIR / VODKA II / UNGARETTI [All. MELONI SALVATORE] PARRINI GIULIO A.S.LO SPERONE ITA
9 09:20:00 9 9 16:15:00 19 BONINO GIULIA LA BOLLENGHINA ASD BORA DEL VERGANTE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - DARK STREET / LUCIFER / BURGGRAAF [All. AZ. AGR. DEL VERGANTE] BONINO GIULIA LA BOLLENGHINA ASD ITA
10 09:35:00 10 10 16:18:00 20 ROSSAROLA DIANA SM CHI CHI BOY TD Z Castrone \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2010 - CLINTON I / VULCANIQUE GREENFIELD / CLINTON [All. ] ROSSAROLA DIANA SM ITA
11 09:40:00 11 11 16:21:00 21 POLITI SILVIA BJUMP ASD FURSTIN ZORA Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 2011 - FURSTENTANZ / WALENTYNA / WELTRUHM [All. ] POLITI SILVIA BJUMP ASD ITA
12 09:45:00 12 12 16:24:00 22 ALLEGRA FEDERICA LA BOLLENGHINA ASD BAMBY DEL VERGANTE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - DARK STREET / ELETTRA DEL VERGANTE / QUINTINO [All. AZ. AGR. DEL VERGANTE] ALLEGRA FEDERICA LA BOLLENGHINA ASD ITA
13 09:50:00 13 13 16:27:00 23 MASI SILVIA LA BOLLENGHINA ASD CORLANDRO S Castrone \ OLDB \ BSCU \ 2005 - COLANDER / QUINTERA / QUINCY [All. ] MASI SILVIA LA BOLLENGHINA ASD ITA
14 09:55:00 14 14 16:30:00 24 DONATO GIAN GUIDO A.MEDICO BORGNO QUASARIO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - KSAR-SITTE / TAGETES IS GIBBAS / PIRADIN [All. SANNA CARLO] DONATO GIAN GUIDO A.MEDICO BORGNO ITA
15 10:00:00 15 15 16:33:00 25 OCCLEPPO CAMILLA LA BOLLENGHINA ASD PINTADERA OK Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - AVENIR / ISOT / [All. MULA GIOVANNI] OCCLEPPO CAMILLA LA BOLLENGHINA ASD ITA
16 10:05:00 16 16 16:36:00 26 CAPETTI ELENA GRAITESCA RIDING CLUB TOOTSIE Femmina \ PSJC \ BAIO \ 2012 - RONDAN / TANKARAMA / MUHTARRAM [All. VILLA STELLA DI GAROMBO FRANCO] CAPETTI ELENA GRAITESCA RIDING CLUB ITA
17 10:10:00 17 17 16:39:00 27 LASAGNA Alexander C.I.LOMBARDO CRUISING WELL \ \ \ 2009 - / / [All. ] LASAGNA Alexander C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
C) cont 0 - max4
CWD - HORSE & GREEN