C) cont 3 - max5
Fixdesign

Ordine di partenza CATEGORIA 3 SEZIONE A 19/03/2016

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: Categoria 3 ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 9 - max9
My Horse
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 09:06:00 1 1 11:10:00 113 LUCIANI ALICE C & G PROS ELEGANCE Femmina \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2008 - PRO-SET / EDMUND / EDMUND ELEGANCE [All. ] LUCIANI ALICE C & G ITA
2 09:12:00 2 2 11:14:00 114 DAL POS CHIARA LA SORGENTE S.S.D. A R.L. UNA DELLA FAVORITA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - FANDANGO X / CELESTIAL STAR / CONTENDER [All. AZ. AGR. LA FAVORITA DI SEARLE STEPHANIA] DAL POS CHIARA LA SORGENTE S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
3 09:18:00 3 3 11:16:00 115 COLACI SARA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. RIDGE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - LIBERTY FIRST / DAMASAURA / FOLGORE DE ZUIGHE [All. ARDU MAURO] COLACI SARA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. ITA
4 09:30:00 4 4 11:18:00 117 BROGI LAVINIA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL FERNHILL CHIVAS Castrone \ WARMBLUT \ SAURO \ 2003 - CASALL / AKTION / LANDGRAF [All. ] BROGI LAVINIA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL ITA
5 09:36:00 5 5 11:20:00 118 PASQUALINI EMMA C.I.MONTEBELLO ROAD RUNNER Castrone \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 1998 - HAVEL / KIANDA / AMETHIST [All. ] PASQUALINI EMMA C.I.MONTEBELLO ITA
6 09:42:00 6 6 11:22:00 119 NARDILLI FEDERICA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ORIZONTHE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - QUADRETTO / AMADORAS / NESPOLO [All. PORQUEDDU GIUSEPPE] NARDILLI FEDERICA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
7 09:48:00 7 7 11:24:00 120 GARGALLO DI CASTEL LENTINI FRANCESCO ARRONE ASD OSMOSE DU RY Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO SCURO \ 2002 - CINCABA ROUGE / DESIREE ARDENTE / QUOUGLOF ROUGE [All. ] GARGALLO DI CASTEL LENTINI FRANCESCO ARRONE ASD ITA
8 09:54:00 8 8 11:26:00 121 PATACCHIOLA RACHELE SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. ARTICO A.M. Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - JICKY DE BAUGY / TAORA / ARAGON [All. A.M. TEAM DI MARTINI ANDREA] PATACCHIOLA RACHELE SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. ITA
9 10:00:00 9 9 11:28:00 122 RONCONI FEDERICA IL DRAGONCELLO BUNGOWLA GIAMOND TIME Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - TRY- TIME / EXPECTATION / [All. ] RONCONI FEDERICA IL DRAGONCELLO ITA
10 10:06:00 10 10 11:30:00 123 DELLA CHIESA Matilde P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD EDUCAU Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2000 - AVENIR / QUADA / PIRADIN [All. NIOLU FRANCESCO] DELLA CHIESA Matilde P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
11 10:12:00 11 11 11:32:00 124 DE ANGELIS CORVI FRANCESCO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD IBERIS DE MARA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - ROBINE / PARENTESI / GOREAI [All. PINNA GIOVANNINO] DE ANGELIS CORVI FRANCESCO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
12 10:33:00 12 12 11:34:00 125 REGOLI SERENA C.I.MONTEBELLO QUIETANZA DELL' ESERCITO ITALIANO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - VELVET GLOVE / EUNICA / TABRITZ II [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] REGOLI SERENA C.I.MONTEBELLO ITA
13 10:39:00 13 13 11:36:00 126 LO FASO LEONARDO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD MILLENIUM MISSION Maschio \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 1999 - TOUCHDOWN / SUMAS LIGHT UP / PRIDE OF SHAUNLARA [All. ] LO FASO LEONARDO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
14 10:45:00 14 14 11:38:00 127 CARAMIA FRANCESCO ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE MAGO DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2001 - TABRIZ II / UGANA / NHALANY [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] CARAMIA FRANCESCO ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE ITA
15 10:51:00 15 15 11:40:00 128 FARINA FEDERICA EGA A.S.D. ULIO B Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2001 - JULIO MARINER / JAMIRA B / DAMIRO [All. ] FARINA FEDERICA EGA A.S.D. ITA
16 10:57:00 16 16 11:42:00 129 FARINA PAOLA GALOPPATOIO DI VILLA BORGHESE SSD A RL QUASAR DES PRES Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2004 - QREDO DE PAULSTRA / ELVIRE MINOTIERE / [All. ] FARINA PAOLA GALOPPATOIO DI VILLA BORGHESE SSD A RL ITA
17 11:03:00 17 17 11:44:00 130 PERALDO NEJA Camilla IL DRAGONCELLO L'ARGENTINO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - ARGENTINUS / LA RUSSALKA / [All. AZ.AGR.CASTEL LOMBARDO] PERALDO NEJA Camilla IL DRAGONCELLO ITA
18 11:09:00 18 18 11:46:00 131 GALLO ARIANNA CI ASTERIX ASD DOURANGO Castrone \ ANGLO ARABO \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - FLAMENGO / VAI SOLA / OLYMPIQUE LONDON [All. PITTALIS MARIO] GALLO ARIANNA CI ASTERIX ASD ITA
19 11:15:00 19 19 11:48:00 132 BONACCORSI Margherita P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD BUTTON CLOVER Castrone \ SELLA IRLANDESE \ BAIO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] BONACCORSI Margherita P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
20 11:21:00 20 24 12:26:00 133 LUCIANI ALICE C & G SAM B Maschio \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2005 - STAKKATO / CALYPSO AS / [All. ] LUCIANI ALICE C & G ITA
21 11:27:00 21 20 11:50:00 134 RAGAINI AURORA C & G FERNHILL COSMOPOLITON Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2005 - ACONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTA / [All. ] RAGAINI AURORA C & G ITA
22 11:33:00 22 21 11:52:00 135 FRATICELLI LEONARDO MARIA C & G MENDELY Femmina \ WELSH \ BAIO \ 2000 - BOKKENSPRONG CASJMIER / LAAGEINDS CECILLE / BOKKENSPRONG CZARDAS [All. ] FRATICELLI LEONARDO MARIA C & G ITA
23 11:39:00 23 22 11:54:00 136 RONCONI ALESSANDRA IL DRAGONCELLO AVE A GAMBLE Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2004 - / / [All. ] RONCONI ALESSANDRA IL DRAGONCELLO ITA
24 11:45:00 24 23 11:56:00 137 ROMANO MATILDA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ZEBEDEE Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1997 - / / [All. ] ROMANO MATILDA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ITA
C) cont 0 - max4
CWD - HORSE & GREEN