C) cont 3 - max5
Fixdesign

Ordine di partenza CATEGORIA 1 SEZIONE A 19/03/2016

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: Categoria 1 ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 5 - max9
Happyhen Rent
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 09:00:00 1 1 14:45:00 1 SCAPPIN ROSEMARIE P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD TARANTELLO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2000 - EMILION / FOECARLA / BEAUJOLAIS [All. ] SCAPPIN ROSEMARIE P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
2 09:05:00 2 2 14:47:00 2 PAPPALARDO MARTINA C.I.S.LORENZO FREE HOURSE Castrone \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO \ 2001 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / IRLAND / VARONE [All. TESTARDI CLAUDIO] PAPPALARDO MARTINA C.I.S.LORENZO ITA
3 09:10:00 3 3 14:49:00 3 SOLE SIMONE FONDI STABLES ASD IBRA SUPREMACY Castrone \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ BAIO \ 2009 - TIGER HILL / PROMISING LADY / [All. ] SOLE SIMONE FONDI STABLES ASD ITA
4 09:20:00 4 4 14:51:00 5 DALLA VALLE GIORGIA IL DRAGONCELLO BERTONCELLI Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - / / [All. ] DALLA VALLE GIORGIA IL DRAGONCELLO ITA
5 09:25:00 5 5 14:53:00 6 TASSONI ISABELLA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL TRINITY FLIGHT Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 1998 - TARA FLIGHT / BALLY GO BACKWARDS / [All. ] TASSONI ISABELLA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL ITA
6 09:30:00 6 6 14:55:00 7 MINNA MANILA IL DRAGONCELLO ALTHEA DO BELVEDERE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - ATHLETICO I / QUALITY DI BELVEDERE / GRATUS D.C. [All. SOC. IMM. AGR. MONTEGIOVI BELVEDERE] MINNA MANILA IL DRAGONCELLO ITA
7 09:35:00 7 7 14:57:00 8 MANCINI DANIELE C.I.ROMANO ASTER \ \ \ 2012 - // / // / [All. ] MANCINI DANIELE C.I.ROMANO ITA
8 09:40:00 8 8 14:59:00 9 GRAZINI RACHELE CI DELLA LEIA ASD A.S. QUADRIO Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2009 - A.S. LUCSAN / HEIDYNA / [All. AZ.GR.FRANCESCHETTI DOTT. RAFFAELE] GRAZINI RACHELE CI DELLA LEIA ASD ITA
9 09:45:00 9 9 15:01:00 10 LEPRI LUNA PONY C.ASSO MELISSA DELLA FONTACCIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - ........................................ / GITTA / RAKETA II [All. AZ. AGRICOLA LA FONTACCIA DI GORI MARCELLA] LEPRI LUNA PONY C.ASSO ITA
10 09:50:00 10 10 15:03:00 11 RICCARDI RACHELE C.E.LA SCHIOPPETA COLORADO BELL Castrone \ PSI J.C.I. \ SAURO \ 2007 - CAYO GUILLERMO / TUYA / [All. ] RICCARDI RACHELE C.E.LA SCHIOPPETA ITA
11 09:55:00 11 11 15:05:00 12 MONTESI LUCREZIA IL DRAGONCELLO MUSIC MASTER Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 2003 - MASTER IMP / EDELWEISS / [All. ] MONTESI LUCREZIA IL DRAGONCELLO ITA
12 10:00:00 12 12 15:07:00 13 GASPARINI CHIARA PONY C.ASSO DAX Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2003 - LARITH OF TRICHELHOF / WENDY / QUICK STAR VAN HET TRICHELHOF [All. ] GASPARINI CHIARA PONY C.ASSO ITA
13 10:05:00 13 13 15:09:00 14 VERZULLI ARIANNA CE ISOLA SACRA SSD ARL DONATELLU Castrone \ ANGLO ARABO \ SAURO \ 1999 - QUIDAM DE LA CERE / ROSATA / GREEN [All. ] VERZULLI ARIANNA CE ISOLA SACRA SSD ARL ITA
14 10:10:00 14 14 15:11:00 15 POLZINETTI GIORGIA C.C.CASCIANESE ASD MARQUIS DE LA ROCHE Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2000 - TIGRIS / UZES DES PRES / ISRAEL [All. ] POLZINETTI GIORGIA C.C.CASCIANESE ASD ITA
15 10:30:00 15 15 15:13:00 16 TRUBIANI LANFRANCO C.E.LA SCHIOPPETA M.QUITO DI FORMOLE Castrone \ MAREMMANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2004 - URANO / BETA / [All. MIPAF CORPO FORESTALE DELLO STATO] TRUBIANI LANFRANCO C.E.LA SCHIOPPETA ITA
16 10:35:00 16 16 15:15:00 17 VERDECCHIA COSTANZA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD MIGHTY MAORI Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2010 - MIGHTY MAGIC / DONNA S / [All. ] VERDECCHIA COSTANZA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
17 10:40:00 17 17 15:17:00 18 ORTOLANI SOFIA LE PIANE ASD ZANIN Femmina \ SELLA OLANDESE \ BAIO \ 2004 - SHERATON / NINN / LUX [All. ] ORTOLANI SOFIA LE PIANE ASD ITA
18 10:45:00 18 18 15:19:00 19 ROSELLA LUDOVICA CI DELLA LEIA ASD UTINAM DELLA LEIA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - DEDALO DI CORTEVECCHIA / IPPASIA DELLA LEIA / FLAMINGO [All. AZ.AGR.ASCENZI FRANCESCO E SILVIO] ROSELLA LUDOVICA CI DELLA LEIA ASD ITA
19 10:50:00 19 19 15:21:00 20 ILMUKHAMEDOVA KAMILYA FONDI STABLES ASD MAIA FP Maschio \ \ \ 2006 - / / [All. ] ILMUKHAMEDOVA KAMILYA FONDI STABLES ASD KZK
20 10:55:00 20 20 15:23:00 21 BANDINI ILARIA SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. TROUBLE IN TAHITI Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - GIOVANE IMPERATORE / LA TRAVIATA / LISOU BLINOIS [All. AZ.AGR.CASTEL LOMBARDO] BANDINI ILARIA SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. ITA
21 11:00:00 21 21 15:25:00 22 CHIESURA MANUELA C.I.DEL CRISTALLO FARIS Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - QUASIMODO VD MOLENDREEF / ULIVE / [All. ] CHIESURA MANUELA C.I.DEL CRISTALLO ITA
22 11:05:00 22 22 15:27:00 23 VINCENTI LUDOVICA SCUDERIA VINCENTI S.S.D. A R.L. KING OF INDIA Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 1999 - / / [All. ] VINCENTI LUDOVICA SCUDERIA VINCENTI S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
23 11:10:00 23 23 15:29:00 24 DE NICOLO VALENTINA CENTRO IPPICO TALUS QUIETA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - HOROWITZ DI SAN PATRIGNANO / IMPUDENTIA / CABDULA DU TILLARD [All. BRAZZI ANTONELLO] DE NICOLO VALENTINA CENTRO IPPICO TALUS ITA
24 11:20:00 41 39 16:01:00 26 GARCIA EDOARDO ASD C.I. CHAMPS ELYSEES TOMI Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2001 - TEYSZIR / IDA / IBN GALAL [All. ] GARCIA EDOARDO ASD C.I. CHAMPS ELYSEES ITA
25 11:25:00 24 24 15:31:00 27 NARDILLI Beatrice P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD FINN RIVER Maschio \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2009 - ........................................ / ........................................ / [All. ] NARDILLI Beatrice P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
26 11:30:00 25 25 15:33:00 28 DOMINICI FRANCESCA UNIVERSITA' DELL'EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL ODERIK In vendita Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2003 - ........................................ / ........................................ / [All. ] DOMINICI FRANCESCA UNIVERSITA' DELL'EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL ITA
27 11:35:00 26 26 15:35:00 29 BARONI RICCARDO ASD DEGLI ASSI QUADRO Castrone \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2004 - / / [All. ] BARONI RICCARDO ASD DEGLI ASSI ITA
28 12:00:00 27 00:00:00 31 ERRIGO MATILDE PARCO DELL'INSUGHERATA SSD A RL ORLY JOURDANIERE Castrone \ PONY \ ISABELLA \ 2002 - / / [All. ] ERRIGO MATILDE PARCO DELL'INSUGHERATA SSD A RL ITA
29 12:05:00 28 00:00:00 32 ETTORE AURORA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. OISIN RADHARC AN CUAIN Castrone \ CONN \ GRIG \ 2008 - OISIN AERACH / BAN BUI / [All. ] ETTORE AURORA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. ITA
30 12:10:00 29 27 15:37:00 33 RIGAMONTI MARIA GIULIA C.C.CASCIANESE ASD KJOLENS FLORET Castrone \ NEW FOREST \ BAIO \ 2001 - BAKKEGAARDS PINPOINT / ROLOKKE FLO / PEVERIL PROBUS [All. ] RIGAMONTI MARIA GIULIA C.C.CASCIANESE ASD ITA
31 12:15:00 30 28 15:39:00 34 SCHIAVO MATILDA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL MIDWEEK D'ELOI Castrone \ PONY \ ROANO \ 2000 - EROS DU BOUSQUET / KALI / [All. ] SCHIAVO MATILDA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL ITA
32 12:20:00 31 29 15:41:00 35 DE BERARDINIS LUCREZIA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL LIZZIE LOU WHO Femmina \ SELLA IRLANDESE \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - HALAL / GRANGE DOLLY SPARROW / [All. ] DE BERARDINIS LUCREZIA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL ITA
33 12:25:00 32 30 15:43:00 36 CLERICI GIULIA C.I. EDEN SSD A RL PARKER Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - PARCO / REBALIA / LIBERO H [All. FALCONE GIOVANNA] CLERICI GIULIA C.I. EDEN SSD A RL ITA
34 12:30:00 33 31 15:45:00 37 VIVOLI RINALDO TOSCANA EQUITAZIONE ASD SUMMERS PRIDS Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 1996 - VALENTIJN / M. KANTJR'S PATIENCE / [All. ] VIVOLI RINALDO TOSCANA EQUITAZIONE ASD ITA
35 12:35:00 34 32 15:47:00 38 TOMEI MARTA C & G BALLYMAC NOAH In vendita Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2010 - // / // / [All. ] TOMEI MARTA C & G ITA
36 12:40:00 35 33 15:49:00 39 PROIA GABRIELE PONY C.ASSO LAUGHT COOL KING Castrone \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 1993 - / / [All. ] PROIA GABRIELE PONY C.ASSO ITA
37 12:45:00 36 34 15:51:00 40 MACARRA GIULIA SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. DANHILL K Castrone \ WEST \ BAIO \ 1999 - DURELLO / NADINE / NARWAL I [All. ] MACARRA GIULIA SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. ITA
38 12:50:00 37 35 15:53:00 41 FORTINI Edoardo C & G DRUMCRAVE CELTIC Castrone \ CONNEMARA \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - DRUMLANE WARRIOR / DERRYLOUGH HAZEL / [All. ] FORTINI Edoardo C & G ITA
39 12:55:00 38 36 15:55:00 42 CAMPELLO ELEONORA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD BRACCIO DI FERRO Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2000 - / / [All. ] CAMPELLO ELEONORA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
40 13:00:00 39 37 15:57:00 43 DI LORENZO ELEONORA 007 CAVALLI OLGIATA ASD RATINA Femmina \ PFER \ BAIO \ 1999 - MOZART / RATJA / BRILLANT [All. ] DI LORENZO ELEONORA 007 CAVALLI OLGIATA ASD ITA
41 13:05:00 40 38 15:59:00 44 FERRARINI CAROLINA EXCALIBUR SSD A RL PASSIMAL DE BELAIR Castrone \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2003 - DANSEUR DU SUD / FEELING ST PAUL / AZZIZ DE GARGASSAN [All. ] FERRARINI CAROLINA EXCALIBUR SSD A RL ITA
C) cont 2 - max4
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero