C) cont 1 - max5
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CIC1* 01/04/2016

Campo:
Montepremi: 2500 €
Ripresa: E 410 ed. 2015 (F.E.I. CI 1* test A)

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max9
Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 08:30:00 1 13:20:00 8 1 LUCIANI MATTIA ITA BINGO Castrone \ \ Bay \ 2008 - FLORUBIN / BRITNEY / [All. ] LUCIANI MATTIA ITA ITA
2 08:36:00 2 13:23:00 1 2 CALVI MATTIA IL RONCOLINO ASD CALEDONIAN \ \ \ 2006 - VOLCAM DU RI D'ASSE / CERESA / CONTENDER [All. ] CALVI MATTIA IL RONCOLINO ASD ITA
3 08:42:00 3 13:26:00 11 3 CORTECCHIA ANGELA CI DELTA TEAM ASD UNION 'JACK JOLIVET Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2008 - CHEF ROUGE / CERISE DU MOULIN II / FEU SACRE [All. ] CORTECCHIA ANGELA CI DELTA TEAM ASD ITA
4 08:48:00 4 13:29:00 35 4 CINCINNATI ANDREA ITA OLIMPIA DE LA FOLGORE \ \ \ 2007 - TENOR DE LA COUR / ZIRLA / TISSOT [All. ] CINCINNATI ANDREA ITA ITA
5 08:54:00 5 13:32:00 15 5 MALASPINA FRANCESCA SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL ROCK AND ROLLER \ \ \ 2008 - DIAMOND ROLLER / WHOS DIAZ / OSILVIS [All. ] MALASPINA FRANCESCA SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL ITA
6 09:00:00 6 13:35:00 6 RUGGABER Kai GER CAN DO 9 Castrone \ OS \ Bay \ 2006 - Canto / Kaprice VIII / Consul [All. ] RUGGABER Kai GER GER
7 09:06:00 7 13:38:00 33 7 BOSCHI ELEONORA PODERE TORRE ASD WALIDOS O \ \ \ 2003 - CALVADOS / HALITA / DAMIRO [All. ] BOSCHI ELEONORA PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
8 09:12:00 8 13:41:00 30 8 GREGORONI FILIPPO ITA DROP OF JUPITER \ \ \ 2007 - DADDY COOL / LAETITIA / LIKOTO XX [All. ] GREGORONI FILIPPO ITA ITA
9 09:18:00 9 13:44:00 13 9 DOCIMO ANDREA G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ORIOLU MANDRA EDERA Castrone \ \ Chestnut \ 2007 - OBERON DU MOULIN / CALEGASTEA / [All. ] DOCIMO ANDREA G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
10 09:24:00 10 13:47:00 2 10 FENU TOMMASO R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ROYALGIK DEL COLLE \ \ \ 2009 - ROYALDIK / GINEVRA D.C. / GRAF GRANNUS [All. ] FENU TOMMASO R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
11 09:30:00 11 13:50:00 4 11 DOMINICI EMILIANO IV REGGIMENTO CARABINIERI A CAVALLO CAMEYA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - COME ON / ULPIANA II / [All. AVELLONE GAETANO] DOMINICI EMILIANO IV REGGIMENTO CARABINIERI A CAVALLO ITA
12 09:36:00 12 13:53:00 6 12 VILLANI CHIARA LUCIANA ITA HORAZ 11 Castrone \ \ Bay \ 2004 - OCOS / HAPPINESS II / [All. ] VILLANI CHIARA LUCIANA ITA ITA
13 09:42:00 13 13:56:00 26 13 RAGAINI ALLEGRA C & G ATHINA QUANDOLYN Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ PEZZATO BAIO \ 2006 - QUANDO-QUANDO / ATTIKA / ASTEK [All. ] RAGAINI ALLEGRA C & G ITA
14 09:48:00 14 13:59:00 14 FOSCHI MANFREDI MARIA C & G FURNEAUX Castrone \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - FONTAINEBLEAU / GINA / GIBRALTAR [All. ] FOSCHI MANFREDI MARIA C & G ITA
15 09:54:00 15 14:02:00 34 15 ROMAN PIETRO ITA RUMOUR STARTED Castrone \ \ Bay \ 2008 - HHS BR CHARLTON / COMPROMISE / [All. ] ROMAN PIETRO ITA ITA
16 10:20:00 16 14:05:00 21 16 GIORGETTI REBECCA S.DELLA CAPINERA DHI RASTA \ \ \ 2006 - NC AMIRO / NC CLOVER LAMBADA / CLOVER HILL_ [All. ] GIORGETTI REBECCA S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
17 10:26:00 17 14:08:00 24 17 MAFFEZZOLI Ginevra ITA BALLYGANNON ORBIS LAD \ \ \ 2003 - ORBIS / MAGYS GOLD / KILDALTON GOLD [All. ] MAFFEZZOLI Ginevra ITA ITA
18 10:32:00 18 14:11:00 20 18 MORELLO VIOLA ITA WESTWINDS DAKOTA \ \ \ 2001 - REGAL STING / GLEN CROSS / HOLYCROSS [All. ] MORELLO VIOLA ITA ITA
19 10:38:00 19 14:14:00 18 19 ZOJA MATTEO I TULIPANI ASD ILENCKA VAN TERHEIDE Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2008 - CONTACT VD HEFFINCK / QUINA / LYS DE DARMEN [All. ] ZOJA MATTEO I TULIPANI ASD ITA
20 10:44:00 20 14:17:00 29 20 MAZZOCCHI GAIA ITA QUENJI DE BENY \ \ \ 2004 - CALOUBET DU ROUET SF / IDOLE DE BENY SF / [All. ] MAZZOCCHI GAIA ITA ITA
21 10:50:00 21 14:20:00 25 21 FERRO Francesca ITA QUIRINA DE LA COUPE Femmina \ SF \ Bay \ 2004 - IOLISCO DE QUINHON / CERISE POIRIERE / RUNGIS DES HALLES [All. ] FERRO Francesca ITA ITA
22 10:56:00 22 14:23:00 28 22 PATACCHIOLA RACHELE SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. ARTICO A.M. Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - JICKY DE BAUGY / TAORA / ARAGON [All. A.M. TEAM DI MARTINI ANDREA] PATACCHIOLA RACHELE SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. ITA
23 11:02:00 23 14:26:00 10 23 GRUSSU SARA IL DRAGONCELLO BALLINTOGHER ILLUSION Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - BALLINTOGHER LEO / BALLINTOGHER ELLIE / CLOVER HILL [All. ] GRUSSU SARA IL DRAGONCELLO ITA
24 11:08:00 24 14:29:00 19 24 MORANZONI ELISABETTA SCEREE ASD DININ VALIER \ \ \ 2002 - LUCKY VALIER / YOU CAN DO / HALLODRI [All. ] MORANZONI ELISABETTA SCEREE ASD ITA
25 11:14:00 25 14:32:00 32 25 QUADALTI FRANCESCA ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER FIGOLS Castrone \ \ Bay \ 2001 - AVENIR / OSSIDIANA / [All. ] QUADALTI FRANCESCA ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER ITA
26 11:20:00 26 14:35:00 3 26 REGGIANI Ginevra ITA CÉZAR Castrone \ SLWB \ BAIO \ 2003 - LAND STAR / REA / REBEKA [All. ] REGGIANI Ginevra ITA ITA
27 11:26:00 27 14:38:00 37 27 LUCIANI ALICE ITA SAM B \ \ \ 2005 - STAKKATO / CALYPSO AS / CALYPSO II [All. ] LUCIANI ALICE ITA ITA
28 11:32:00 28 14:41:00 28 DE ANGELIS CORVI FRANCESCO ITA IBERIS DE MARA Maschio \ \ Bay \ 2003 - ROBINE / PARENTESI / [All. ] DE ANGELIS CORVI FRANCESCO ITA ITA
29 11:38:00 29 14:44:00 16 29 BORTOLAMEI LUCA SCEREE ASD CAPTAIN CREMIN Maschio \ \ Bay \ 2009 - KINGS MASTER / MOLLY CASH / [All. ] BORTOLAMEI LUCA SCEREE ASD ITA
30 11:44:00 30 14:47:00 36 30 VALILA' MARTINA BARNADOWN WHOS WHO \ \ \ 2008 - RICCARDO Z / SAILAYA / [All. ] VALILA' MARTINA ITA
31 12:10:00 31 14:50:00 23 31 BRESCHI SARA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONE LA QUERCE SSD A RL MIDOLLINO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2002 - FLORIDAN DU TOUNUT / CONTESSA VI / ORIOLO [All. GRAZIOSI GABRIELE] BRESCHI SARA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONE LA QUERCE SSD A RL ITA
32 12:16:00 32 14:53:00 12 32 MAYER CLARA ITA ZOVIDIUS \ \ \ 2004 - OVIDIUS / ROMY / FAUST Z [All. ] MAYER CLARA ITA ITA
33 12:22:00 33 14:56:00 14 33 PAVESI MARIO ITA GREENHALL DERRY RIVER \ \ \ 2009 - CROSSTOWN DANCER / DUNGANSTOWN GEM / [All. ] PAVESI MARIO ITA ITA
34 12:28:00 34 14:59:00 31 34 CAMPELLO MATILDE S.DELLA CAPINERA BO W \ \ \ 2006 - CALVINO Z / NALEDY / POLYDOX [All. ] CAMPELLO MATILDE S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
35 12:34:00 35 15:02:00 9 35 BOLAFFIO LUDOVICA ITA LOUGHEHOE LEGEND Castrone \ IRIS \ GRIG \ 2008 - LOUGHEHOE GUY / LEGANANNY LADY / [All. ] BOLAFFIO LUDOVICA ITA ITA
36 12:40:00 36 15:05:00 27 36 BOVE DARIA GOLDEN GROVE ASD DILOTTIE \ \ \ 2008 - ORAME' / RILOTTIE / VOLTAIRE [All. ] BOVE DARIA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
37 12:46:00 37 15:08:00 37 BLASI FRANCESCA ITA DEAUVILLE BEEKHOEVE Castrone \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2008 - VAN GOGH / AH LA LONG / ALDATO [All. ] BLASI FRANCESCA ITA ITA
38 12:52:00 38 15:11:00 17 38 BONACCORSI MARGHERITA ITA BUTTON CLOVER \ \ \ 2001 - / / [All. ] BONACCORSI MARGHERITA ITA ITA
39 12:58:00 39 15:14:00 22 39 LUCIANI MATTIA ITA LEOPOLD K \ \ \ 2008 - LEVISTANO / ANNABELL K / ASKARI [All. ] LUCIANI MATTIA ITA ITA
40 13:04:00 40 15:17:00 5 40 CALVI MATTIA IL RONCOLINO ASD ERIDA Femmina \ HANN \ BSCU \ 2009 - EIBISCH II / SMILLA / SAO PAULO [All. ] CALVI MATTIA IL RONCOLINO ASD ITA
41 13:10:00 41 15:20:00 41 CORTECCHIA ANGELA CI DELTA TEAM ASD PALEA DU HOUX Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2003 - FETICHE DU PAS / KALOA DU HOUX / DISSIDENT D'ELLE [All. ] CORTECCHIA ANGELA CI DELTA TEAM ASD ITA
42 13:16:00 42 15:23:00 7 42 CINCINNATI ANDREA ITA PRIMERA 48 \ \ \ 2007 - PRIMEUR'S AS / / [All. ] CINCINNATI ANDREA ITA ITA
C) cont 2 - max4
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero