C) cont 5 - max5
Stamina

Ordine di partenza CAT 1A - BREV 13/11/2016

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: Categoria 1 ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 0 - max9
My Horse
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 09:00:00 1 1 14:20:00 5 CASSIDY THOMAS GOLDEN GROVE ASD FORTUNAGO FREE SOUL Maschio \ SCON \ PBAI \ 2009 - - / - / [All. ] CASSIDY THOMAS GOLDEN GROVE ASD IRL
2 09:05:00 8 2 14:22:00 6 BOSELLO VIVIANA TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL RATHMORE STAR Castrone \ CONNEMARA \ BAIO \ 2002 - CORBALLY STAR / MATILDA / GRANARD STORM [All. ] BOSELLO VIVIANA TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL ITA
3 09:10:00 10 3 14:24:00 7 MILAN CHIARA C.I.IL DOSSO GIBSY II Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 1994 - SARPEDON / UNE DAMIETTE / LE PONTET [All. ] MILAN CHIARA C.I.IL DOSSO ITA
4 09:15:00 2 4 14:26:00 8 IMHOF SYLVIA FISE GLENKEEN CHINO Castrone \ HIRP \ BAIO \ 1998 - . / . / [All. ] IMHOF SYLVIA FISE SUI
5 09:20:00 4 5 14:28:00 9 CATTANEO PATRICK R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. FALCHARGE Castrone \ PSJC \ BAIO \ 2006 - FALBRAV / POLAR CHARGE / POLAR FALCON [All. ] CATTANEO PATRICK R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
6 09:25:00 9 6 14:30:00 10 ILG-VON HUBEN PASCALE FISE HESTEKLEWA DOMINO Castrone \ CONN \ GRIG \ 2006 - INNELLAN KESTREL / HESTEKLEWA DELIGHT / [All. ] ILG-VON HUBEN PASCALE FISE SUI
7 09:30:00 7 7 14:32:00 11 SOLDAVINI LAURA PENTAGON R.C. SSD A RL VICKERSTOWN GREY Femmina \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2008 - - / - / [All. ] SOLDAVINI LAURA PENTAGON R.C. SSD A RL ITA
8 09:35:00 8 8 14:34:00 12 ANDERSON JOHANNA FISE CHARLEVILLE SHINROWE Maschio \ CONN \ GRIG \ 2009 - ISLAND LAD / SHE'S THE TOPS / [All. ] ANDERSON JOHANNA FISE SUI
9 09:40:00 8 9 14:36:00 13 SIRONI GIULIA MARIA S.A.S.A. SSD A RL BALTIC'S GOLDEN BOY Castrone \ \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - BALTIC DREAM / SILVA / SYNOD NICKELCOIN [All. ] SIRONI GIULIA MARIA S.A.S.A. SSD A RL ITA
10 09:45:00 10 10 14:38:00 14 GUBELLINI Giulia CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD IMMENTALS BALTIC SUNSET Castrone \ DTRP \ BAIO \ 2006 - BALTIC DREAM / IT'S TAJONARA / TAJO [All. ] GUBELLINI Giulia CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA
11 09:50:00 11 11 14:40:00 15 SMANIOTTO DHARMA GOLDEN GROVE ASD LAPSUS DE L'OCQ Maschio \ NEW FOREST \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - WILLOWAY GOOD AS GOLD / TAMOUR DES ETANGS / JOLLY DES IFS [All. ] SMANIOTTO DHARMA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
12 09:55:00 11 12 14:42:00 16 SACCHETTI CARLOTTA GOLDEN GROVE ASD LITSSY NILS Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 1999 - BONNY DU SAULT / FANY / [All. ] SACCHETTI CARLOTTA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
13 10:00:00 13 13 14:44:00 17 CARNEVALE CHIARA SM MINOS II Castrone \ \ \ 2000 - LOOK AT ME / VIVA II / MAYLORD SPARROW [All. ] CARNEVALE CHIARA SM ITA
14 10:05:00 10 14 14:46:00 18 DISSETTE ANDREA GAIA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD NOUGAT JR Castrone \ VERBAND HESSI.PF \ BAIO SCURO \ 2004 - NACROMANCER IN THE DARK / LESLY / [All. ] DISSETTE ANDREA GAIA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA
15 10:10:00 15 15 14:48:00 19 PREVARIN VALENTINA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS COOGAN Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 1999 - LEGAL PRESSURE / MISS FLANCARE / CYRANO DE BERGERAC [All. ] PREVARIN VALENTINA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA
16 10:15:00 16 16 14:50:00 20 F.C. COMELLI IACOPO PODERE TORRE ASD VANGELIS BORNISSOIS \ \ \ 0 - / / [All. ] COMELLI IACOPO PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
17 10:20:00 10 17 14:52:00 21 CASSIDY THOMAS GOLDEN GROVE ASD LISNOLAN JB GALLOWLAND Castrone \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2010 - CASTLELAWN GALLOWAY / LA MADAME / LANDADEL [All. ] CASSIDY THOMAS GOLDEN GROVE ASD IRL
C) cont 2 - max4
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero