C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Cavalleria Toscana - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 30 GRASSO GRETA SILVIA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. RATHFRAN LASS Femmina \ IRIS \ LUPI \ 2003 - - / - / [All. ] GRASSO GRETA SILVIA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA 08:30:00
2 44 FERIGO LUCREZIA IL BEDESCO ASD BESCHENHOF MARLIBU Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO SCURO \ 2000 - CAMPARI / TURFHORST MELODIE / HONDSRUG RASPOETIN [All. ] FERIGO LUCREZIA IL BEDESCO ASD ITA 08:36:00
3 45 VOLPINI ALESSIA CENTRO IPPICO 3 EMME ASD LEVANDINA Maschio \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2007 - PILGRIM'S RED / LIE / BRILLANT [All. ] VOLPINI ALESSIA CENTRO IPPICO 3 EMME ASD ITA 08:42:00
4 52 MARI PAOLO IL BEDESCO ASD AERO FLYER Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1990 - / / [All. ] MARI PAOLO IL BEDESCO ASD ITA 08:48:00
5 38 MAGNI CECILIA GOLDEN GROVE ASD FEINE DAME P Femmina \ RHEI \ BSCU \ 2009 - HEIDBERGS NANCHO NOVA / FIRST GIRL / DONAUWIND [All. ] MAGNI CECILIA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA 08:54:00
6 46 MONTANI GIULIA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ZAIRE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - GRATUS D.C. / CECINE / ACOBAT I [All. SOC. IMM. AGR. MONTEGIOVI BELVEDERE] MONTANI GIULIA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA 09:00:00
7 13 PRIGIONE CHIARA ASD TORRE DEI GELSI AARON STAR Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2002 - RAPSODISIS / EHRENDAME / EHRENTUSCH [All. PASTORE FRANCO] PRIGIONE CHIARA ASD TORRE DEI GELSI ITA 09:06:00
8 11 BOSELLO VIVIANA TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL ORBESON Castrone \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2004 - ORBIS / TOCHAR HOUSE / THE FREAK [All. ] BOSELLO VIVIANA TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL ITA 09:12:00
9 15 REDAELLI STEFANIA SCUDERIE DOPPIO ZERO ASD KARMANT \ \ \ 2008 - DIAMANT D.SE. / KAROLINE I / [All. ] REDAELLI STEFANIA SCUDERIE DOPPIO ZERO ASD ITA 09:18:00
10 29 PERRONI ELEONORA ASD DEGLI ASSI QUIRINA Femmina \ \ SAURO \ 2010 - QUATERBACK / DONNA-ANNA / [All. ] PERRONI ELEONORA ASD DEGLI ASSI ITA 09:24:00
11 37 MINOLI SOFIA ELENA SCUDERIA LE QUERCE EUREKA SAURA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2000 - AVENIR / VANESSA SEDILESE / LEOPARD [All. -] MINOLI SOFIA ELENA SCUDERIA LE QUERCE ITA 09:30:00
12 49 INVERNICI MARTA CI OROBICO ASD JUDAS VAN EECKELGEM Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2009 - SANDRO BOY / TOSCA VAN ESSENE / SHEYENNE DE BAUGY [All. ] INVERNICI MARTA CI OROBICO ASD ITA 09:36:00
13 50 CICALA MARTINA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD CHARKIRA \ \ \ 2008 - CANSAS / DIXI / [All. ] CICALA MARTINA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA 09:42:00
14 41 AFRUNI FRANCESCA SCUDERIA LE QUERCE RAGGIO ROSA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - AHORN Z / RAPUNZEL 40 / RAMINO II [All. CIGLIONI MICHELE] AFRUNI FRANCESCA SCUDERIA LE QUERCE ITA 09:54:00
15 16 MILLA MARIA ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB GOTTALOUBET DEL COLLE SAN MARCO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2001 - S.M. FARNESE / JULIE DE LAUZELLE / GOLDSPRING DE LAUZELLE [All. CINELLI FRANCESCO] MILLA MARIA ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB ITA 10:16:00
16 21 VOLPINI ALESSIA CENTRO IPPICO 3 EMME ASD MAY Femmina \ \ SAURO \ 2004 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOCIUTA / [All. ] VOLPINI ALESSIA CENTRO IPPICO 3 EMME ASD ITA 10:22:00
17 54 MOCCHETTI CRISTINA CI LA STELLA ASD ROBIN HOOD DEL GHIRO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - MERLINO DEL GHIRO / NINFA / CINAR II [All. AZ.AG.ALL.TO DEL GHIRO DI DE BENEDETTI M. GIOVANNA] MOCCHETTI CRISTINA CI LA STELLA ASD ITA 10:28:00
18 14 GRAMEGNA SARA ASD TORRE DEI GELSI DIESTELBLUTE Femmina \ TRAKEHNER \ BAIO \ 2002 - DISTELZAR / DORNBLUETE III / ALTAN [All. ] GRAMEGNA SARA ASD TORRE DEI GELSI ITA 10:34:00
19 26 ELZINGA LAURA SIMONE C.I.LA ROCCA ASD QUARZO DEL CASTEGNO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - DON FREDERICO / RUBE DEL CASTEGNO / ROHDIAMANT [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] ELZINGA LAURA SIMONE C.I.LA ROCCA ASD NED 10:40:00
20 55 FAVARO FEDERICA LE QUERCE ASD REDNEX 25 \ \ \ 2008 - RISANDRO / TRAUMFEE / [All. ] FAVARO FEDERICA LE QUERCE ASD ITA 10:46:00
21 120 MALASPINA FRANCESCA SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL HONG KONG D.M. Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2009 - - / - / [All. IL BOSCHETTO SOCIETA' AGRICOLA SRL] MALASPINA FRANCESCA SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL ITA 10:52:00
22 56 NEGRI LAURA LE SCUDERIE DI MUSTONATE E.C.ASD BEROCCO Castrone \ PFER \ SAURO \ 2006 - BELISSIMO M / TIN FLORA / TIN ROCCO [All. ] NEGRI LAURA LE SCUDERIE DI MUSTONATE E.C.ASD ITA 10:58:00
23 39 TODISCO ALICE ASD TORRE DEI GELSI WINSTON Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2003 - MONTERUX X-6301 / LIMARILLA / WELLINGTON [All. ] TODISCO ALICE ASD TORRE DEI GELSI ITA 11:04:00
24 19 GIUDICI GIULIA RHRC E.H. DON BELLO Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO SCURO \ 2001 - DONNERHALL / HIGHLIGHT / HITCHCOCK [All. ] GIUDICI GIULIA RHRC ITA 11:10:00
25 141 INTRA MIRIAM LA VISCONTELLA ASD CAMPEON Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ MORELLO \ 2007 - - / - / [All. ] INTRA MIRIAM LA VISCONTELLA ASD ITA 11:16:00
26 10 BRAZZELLI LOREDANA PENTAGON R.C. SSD A RL CAIRNHILL SURPRISE Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO SCURO \ 1997 - CROSSTOWN DANCER / CAIRN HILL / CLOVER HILL [All. ] BRAZZELLI LOREDANA PENTAGON R.C. SSD A RL ITA 11:22:00
27 51 BOSCO MONICA GOLDEN GROVE ASD BOY-OH-BOY Castrone \ KWPN \ GROA \ 2006 - LUCKY BOY / NIKITA / SILVIO II [All. ] BOSCO MONICA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA 11:28:00
28 20 GALVIN ZARA SCUDERIA LE QUERCE SLIGO OSCAR Femmina \ IRISH HORSE \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - HELLO OSCAR / CASTLE POLES / [All. ] GALVIN ZARA SCUDERIA LE QUERCE ITA 11:34:00
29 24 MANDRESSI ERICA C.I.IL DOSSO OVITA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1996 - GERVANTUS / KIM / DAMIRO [All. ] MANDRESSI ERICA C.I.IL DOSSO ITA 11:50:00
30 42 SCIFO SILVIA ASD TORRE DEI GELSI JUSTEEN Femmina \ WUR \ BAIO \ 2001 - JOSCHKA / CHER H / COME BACK [All. ] SCIFO SILVIA ASD TORRE DEI GELSI ITA 11:56:00
31 35 BONALUMI DILETTA CI OROBICO ASD E.H. CELESTE LANDMÄDEL (EX LANDMÄDEL) Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 1996 - CALIDO I / PRACHTMAEDEL / FANTUS [All. ] BONALUMI DILETTA CI OROBICO ASD ITA 12:02:00
32 27 BENOZZO FRANCESCO ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD RONCHETTO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2000 - JORDAN I / CAPOBERTA / BAPO BON [All. ] BENOZZO FRANCESCO ISOLA DI BERGAMO ASD ITA 12:08:00
33 23 MARZORATI GIORGIA CENTRO EQUESTRE DI CARPIANO DREAM BOY 0060 Maschio \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2001 - DORMELLO / FARA / WELT HIT II [All. ] MARZORATI GIORGIA CENTRO EQUESTRE DI CARPIANO ITA 12:14:00
34 12 TICOZZI DENISE PIE'S HORSES COMPETITION TEAM ASD AMOR B Castrone \ HANNOVER \ MORELLO \ 1994 - ACHENBACH / ADRETTE / ADERLASS [All. ] TICOZZI DENISE PIE'S HORSES COMPETITION TEAM ASD ITA 12:20:00
35 17 AFRUNI FRANCESCA SCUDERIA LE QUERCE OBERON DI VAL LITARA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - AVENIR / BRAMA DI VAL LITARA / OLYMPIQUE LONDON [All. CORREDDU FRANCESCO] AFRUNI FRANCESCA SCUDERIA LE QUERCE ITA 12:26:00
36 32 FESTA GIORGIA ASD SAN GALLO VARANCIA Femmina \ PSI J.C.I. \ BAIO \ 2000 - FIRING LINE / VERMONT APPLE / MIDYAN [All. ] FESTA GIORGIA ASD SAN GALLO ITA 12:32:00
37 36 ZONCA MARTINA CI OROBICO ASD ESPOIR DE LUXE Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2003 - EHRENWORT / WITARA / WIENER STAR [All. ] ZONCA MARTINA CI OROBICO ASD ITA 12:38:00
38 47 BOZZETTI RAIMONDO CEB ASD BACARDO 3 Castrone \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ SAURO \ 1996 - BATAVIO / ANNABELL / ARTWIG [All. ] BOZZETTI RAIMONDO CEB ASD ITA 12:44:00
39 43 GIARETTA AURORA PIE'S HORSES COMPETITION TEAM ASD FERNHILL REMEMBER ME Castrone \ \ GRIGIO TROTINATO \ 1996 - TALDI TB / TALBOT BEAUTY / SKY BOY [All. ] GIARETTA AURORA PIE'S HORSES COMPETITION TEAM ASD ITA 12:50:00
40 22 ASPESI MARTINA SCUDERIA LE QUERCE B-REDBUL DE GELIVAUX Castrone \ CHEVAL DE SANG B \ BAIO \ 2001 - LYS DE DARMEN / QUESNEL DE GELIVAUX / FIRST MATE [All. ] ASPESI MARTINA SCUDERIA LE QUERCE ITA 12:56:00
41 33 COCCO BEATRICE CENTRO IPPICO LA TORBIERA S.S.D. A R.L. UMBRIO YS Maschio \ PURA RAZZA SPAGN \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - UTRERO VIII / UMBRIA-YS / HEREDERO XXIV [All. ] COCCO BEATRICE CENTRO IPPICO LA TORBIERA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA 13:02:00
42 48 FOLINO GALLO MARIO ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB COME BACK Femmina \ DANKS \ BAIO \ 2001 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] FOLINO GALLO MARIO ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB ITA 13:08:00
43 34 BOSELLO VIVIANA TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL RATHMORE STAR Castrone \ CONNEMARA \ BAIO \ 2002 - CORBALLY STAR / MATILDA / GRANARD STORM [All. ] BOSELLO VIVIANA TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL ITA 13:14:00
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign