C) cont 3 - max5
Fixdesign

Ordine di partenza F200 - valida M.I. Golega e Trofeo GID liv F junior e senior 02/04/2016

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: F 200 ed. 2006

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 6 - max9
My Horse
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 59 F.C. IEMI MONICA C.S.CARABINIERI FINJA Femmina \ \ BAIO \ 2010 - FURST ROMANCIER / SAKIRA / SANDRO HIT [All. ] IEMI MONICA C.S.CARABINIERI ITA 17:40:00
2 63 MADERNI ALESSANDRA FISE GALLIANO III Castrone \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO BRUNO \ 2006 - HUNTER DH / LAJUKA / [All. ] MADERNI ALESSANDRA FISE SUI 17:47:00
3 61 TINO ELEONORA AZZURRA A.I.MONREGALESE LANDKASTER Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO SCURO \ 1995 - LAROME / IPHIGINEA / ERNO [All. ] TINO ELEONORA AZZURRA A.I.MONREGALESE ITA 17:54:00
4 60 BIANCO Ginevra CE CAPRICORNO SSD A RL VICTOR Castrone \ LUSITANO \ BAIO \ 2002 - BUONDIA / GAIATA / PIONEIRO [All. ALL.IL GRIFONE SRL] BIANCO Ginevra CE CAPRICORNO SSD A RL ITA 18:01:00
5 67 POLITI SILVIA BJUMP ASD FURSTIN ZORA Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 2011 - FURSTENTANZ / WALENTYNA / WELTRUHM [All. ] POLITI SILVIA BJUMP ASD ITA 18:08:00
6 68 FERRERO APRATO CHIARA C.I.ARCOBALENO CIRLA-M Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2009 - CASIRO I / CONTENDA / CONTENDER [All. ] FERRERO APRATO CHIARA C.I.ARCOBALENO ITA 18:15:00
7 58 TESSARIN CLAUDIA THE HORSE LAKES VINNY PASSAPORTO \ \ \ 2002 - / / [All. ] TESSARIN CLAUDIA THE HORSE LAKES ITA 18:22:00
8 64 ROSSI VALERIA FISE CONTADOR V Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - / / [All. ] ROSSI VALERIA FISE SUI 18:29:00
9 65 BRUSA LUISA ASD IL GRIFONDORO WOODSTAR Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - LORD SINCLAIR / MELANDORA / MAY SHERIF [All. ] BRUSA LUISA ASD IL GRIFONDORO ITA 18:36:00
10 57 TOCCI NICOLETTA ROLANDA SRL SD AMAZING Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2005 - GENTLEMAN / DAISY / NURPRIMUS [All. ] TOCCI NICOLETTA ROLANDA SRL SD ITA 18:43:00
11 66 MATTIO CINZIA LA SCUDERIA DEL SALICE ASD NEWCASTLE THIERY BOY Maschio \ PONY \ DUN \ 2009 - GRANGE KING'S SURF / QASHEL DE L'AULNE / GLENREE DE L'AULNE [All. ] MATTIO CINZIA LA SCUDERIA DEL SALICE ASD ITA 18:50:00
12 54 TAME' ALESSIA REGINA DRESSAGE LIFE ASD OOSTEIND'S ODESSA Femmina \ WELSH \ SAURO \ 2003 - GOLDWIND EPIRE'S DESIGN / WESTER AIKEMA'S NADIE / SPEYKSBOSCH NELSON [All. ] TAME' ALESSIA REGINA DRESSAGE LIFE ASD ITA 18:57:00
13 62 CAPETTI ELENA GRAITESCA RIDING CLUB QUITO DU PUITS Castrone \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2004 - JOCKER DES NOUETTES / HERONIE DU PUITS / MIVUS [All. ] CAPETTI ELENA GRAITESCA RIDING CLUB ITA 19:04:00
C) cont 2 - max4
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero