C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Cavalleria Toscana - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 16 MANCO RAUL LUCKY HORSE SRL SSD TWO TIMES Castrone \ \ SAURO \ 1999 - / / [All. ] MANCO RAUL LUCKY HORSE SRL SSD ITA 14:25:00
2 10 FRANZONI REBECCA HARLEY LE PLAGNE ASD IMPERTINENTE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2001 - INDOCTRO / DOLCEVITA (X) / TOLBERT [All. SCUDERIA DEL SANTO SAS] FRANZONI REBECCA HARLEY LE PLAGNE ASD ITA 14:31:00
3 9 ASSOLARI BENEDETTA IL BEDESCO ASD WOUTER Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - HAMLET / SANNA / PETER PAN [All. ] ASSOLARI BENEDETTA IL BEDESCO ASD ITA 14:37:00
4 11 ZANGARINI BIANCA SCUD. DELL'IPPOGRIFO ASD NYCOL Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2000 - NEC PLUS ULTRA DE SEPTON / BARTAVELLE DES FONTAINES / ELEGANT DE L'ILE [All. *** ****] ZANGARINI BIANCA SCUD. DELL'IPPOGRIFO ASD ITA 14:43:00
5 13 GUERENZI ROCCA CHIARA IPPICA LA MADONNINA SSD A RL CARLIBO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - CARETELLO B / LISETTE / LIBERO H [All. ROZZI FRANCESCO] GUERENZI ROCCA CHIARA IPPICA LA MADONNINA SSD A RL ITA 14:49:00
6 14 DALLIMORE MALLABY ELIZABETH SCUDERIA SGRIFONA SSD ARL SANDORALL Castrone \ \ BAIO \ 2010 - SANDRO HIT / DANEA / [All. ] DALLIMORE MALLABY ELIZABETH SCUDERIA SGRIFONA SSD ARL ITA 14:55:00
7 8 MARI PAOLO IL BEDESCO ASD COPILOT Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ GRIGIO \ 1998 - CAPILENZ / JAKACIA / PILOT [All. ] MARI PAOLO IL BEDESCO ASD ITA 15:01:00
8 15 OREFICE ELISA C.I.IL CASTEGNO LETY III Castrone \ PURA RAZZA SPAGN \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - LUMBRE / CARINOSA CLXXXIII / RONDENO IX [All. ] OREFICE ELISA C.I.IL CASTEGNO ITA 15:07:00
9 17 BELOTTI ALICE C.I.IL CASTEGNO VLADIO Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2002 - - / - / [All. LA TESA S.P.A.] BELOTTI ALICE C.I.IL CASTEGNO ITA 15:13:00
10 20 CALISSI BENEDETTA LE PLAGNE ASD OLYMPE DE ROSYL Femmina \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2002 - JIVARO DU ROUET / QASSIDA DE VOUVE / ARLEQUIN [All. ] CALISSI BENEDETTA LE PLAGNE ASD ITA 15:19:00
11 21 MANZATI LAURA C.I. PULE ASD ROBBIE Femmina \ NHS \ SAURO \ 1998 - / / [All. ] MANZATI LAURA C.I. PULE ASD ITA 15:35:00
12 22 MARIOLI GEMMA LE PLAGNE ASD ORLANDO Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - - / - / [All. MARTINELLI DONATELLO] MARIOLI GEMMA LE PLAGNE ASD ITA 15:41:00
13 23 FAIN VERONICA LE PLAGNE ASD ISTARINA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - ACOLORD / CARESSA / INDOCTRO [All. CERUTI ELENA] FAIN VERONICA LE PLAGNE ASD ITA 15:47:00
14 12 TESSUTO GIORGIA S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD NAPOLEON D'EN HUE Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2001 - QUARTZ DU MOULIN / INFATIGABLE / VASCO DE LA FUB [All. ] TESSUTO GIORGIA S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD ITA 15:53:00
15 7 MANCO RAUL LUCKY HORSE SRL SSD ZOUVERTURE-IRCODINA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - SIBON W / OUVERTURE-IRCODINA / IRCOLANDO [All. ] MANCO RAUL LUCKY HORSE SRL SSD ITA 15:59:00
16 19 FRANZONI REBECCA HARLEY LE PLAGNE ASD SEKONT Castrone \ HANN \ BSCU \ 2003 - STAKKATO / FARAH / FABRIANO [All. ] FRANZONI REBECCA HARLEY LE PLAGNE ASD ITA 16:05:00
17 43 F.C. TAGLIETTI ITALO IL GELSOMINO ASD SALINO Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 1996 - SINGULAR JOTER / LO CLO / LEHNSHERR [All. ] TAGLIETTI ITALO IL GELSOMINO ASD ITA 16:11:00
18 45 ROVELLI CECILIA C.I.LA FAVORITA ASD QUO VADIS Castrone \ SLTO \ GRIG \ 2008 - QUIRADO / AMONA II / AMON S.V. [All. ] ROVELLI CECILIA C.I.LA FAVORITA ASD ITA 16:17:00
19 24 CANNISTRARO SOFIA LE PLAGNE ASD LUTIN DES FOSSES Castrone \ PONY \ ISABELLA \ 1999 - RIGODON / BIBICHE / [All. ] CANNISTRARO SOFIA LE PLAGNE ASD ITA 16:23:00
20 18 CORTINOVIS ELENA C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD TIMMY Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2001 - - / - / [All. ] CORTINOVIS ELENA C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD ITA 16:29:00
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign