C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max7
KEP - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 36 BONIFATTO TIZIANA R.C. VALPOLICELLA ASD SUERTE Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO SCURO \ 2008 - SANDRO BOY / CHIDINA Z / CHICAGO Z [All. ] BONIFATTO TIZIANA R.C. VALPOLICELLA ASD ITA 13:23:00
2 14 ZAMBONI CARLOTTA C.I. PULE ASD RUEN AM Maschio \ PURA RAZZA SPAGN \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - NENE XVII / EMORI / [All. ] ZAMBONI CARLOTTA C.I. PULE ASD ITA 13:29:00
3 16 STELLON LETIZIA S.DELL'ALBANELLA ONE DIRECTION Maschio \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2007 - - / - / [All. ] STELLON LETIZIA S.DELL'ALBANELLA ITA 13:35:00
4 61 ZANOTTI AURORA C.I. VITTORI ASD AERO FLYER Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1990 - / / [All. ] ZANOTTI AURORA C.I. VITTORI ASD ITA 13:41:00
5 8 BORACE DENISE GB EQUESTRIAN TEAM ASD BONBON Femmina \ UNGHERESE \ BAIO \ 2000 - GRAF GRANNUS / BONY / PINOCCHIO [All. ] BORACE DENISE GB EQUESTRIAN TEAM ASD ITA 13:47:00
6 17 BENATI ALBERTA C.I. CORTE SGRIFONA DON BAILY Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - DON VINO / WENETTE / WELTMEYER [All. ] BENATI ALBERTA C.I. CORTE SGRIFONA ITA 13:53:00
7 18 ROSSETTI VALENTINA C.I. VOLA CON PEGASO BELZEBU' Maschio \ \ BAIO \ 1996 - GRANDDUELL / DANE MERE / [All. ] ROSSETTI VALENTINA C.I. VOLA CON PEGASO ITA 13:59:00
8 19 CATTINARI SOFIA GLI AIRONI ASD CZERSK Castrone \ \ SAURO \ 2000 - EMPIRYK / CISNA / ISLAM [All. ] CATTINARI SOFIA GLI AIRONI ASD ITA 14:05:00
9 20 PIETRA SOFIA QUINCY ASD LION LUCKY Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - LINCOLM L / GRAN DONATA / GRAF NOIR [All. SCOGNAMIGLIO TOMMASO] PIETRA SOFIA QUINCY ASD ITA 14:11:00
10 21 PENZO CAMILLA C.I.NUOVO C.I.SCALIGERO CARLSON Castrone \ HOLS \ BSCU \ 1998 - CASH / WONNE VIII / CALETTO II [All. ] PENZO CAMILLA C.I.NUOVO C.I.SCALIGERO ITA 14:17:00
11 23 CRISTALLINI ALESSIA TESINA GATO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - GRAF GRANNUS / SHOW TIME / SANDRO [All. WINDRATH HANS PETER] CRISTALLINI ALESSIA TESINA ITA 14:23:00
12 38 COMACCHIO MIRIAM A.I.MONTEGRAPPA NEVELLY Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - HATTRICK / M.FOSCA / FIORINO DEL COLLE ROSSO [All. PELLIZZER ELIO] COMACCHIO MIRIAM A.I.MONTEGRAPPA ITA 14:29:00
13 24 BEGHINI MATTEO C.I. PULE ASD DOMENIKA VAN OVERIS Femmina \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2003 - ELECTRO / RADJHAMANDINE DES BOIS / RADJAH Z [All. ] BEGHINI MATTEO C.I. PULE ASD ITA 14:45:00
14 26 SOLENNI CECILIA IL GLICINE ASD CONCORD 63 Femmina \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2007 - CASSUS / ALIENA / ACORD II [All. ] SOLENNI CECILIA IL GLICINE ASD ITA 14:51:00
15 27 RIGHETTI MIRIAM CE SCUDERIA SAN GIORGIO ASD SCHNEE DEI CASTELLANI Femmina \ \ BAIO SCURO \ 2006 - SIR BEDO / DIAMANDE / DIAMANTINO III [All. CORRADINI ALESSIO] RIGHETTI MIRIAM CE SCUDERIA SAN GIORGIO ASD ITA 14:57:00
16 29 ALBERTINI AURORA C.I.MOIRA ANASTASIA VDL Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - CALATO / I-ACURVE H / ACOBAT I [All. ] ALBERTINI AURORA C.I.MOIRA ITA 15:03:00
17 60 ZANOTTI AURORA C.I. VITTORI ASD BACARDO 3 Castrone \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ SAURO \ 1996 - BATAVIO / ANNABELL / ARTWIG [All. ] ZANOTTI AURORA C.I. VITTORI ASD ITA 15:09:00
18 30 BOOZ GIADA H.C. BOSCHETTO A R.L. FAVORITA Femmina \ HANNOVER \ SAURO \ 2003 - FOR FEELING / DOLINA / DOBROCK [All. ] BOOZ GIADA H.C. BOSCHETTO A R.L. ITA 15:15:00
19 22 CONSOLARO GIULIA FELICITAS C.E.LA FAVORITA ULYSSA Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2004 - LANDOS / HALLA IX / CALATO [All. ] CONSOLARO GIULIA FELICITAS C.E.LA FAVORITA ITA 15:21:00
20 15 CASALATINA LORELLA H.C. BOSCHETTO A R.L. MY LORD DE ROY Castrone \ SEFR \ MORE \ 2000 - CARNUTE / CALISCA / JALISCO B [All. ] CASALATINA LORELLA H.C. BOSCHETTO A R.L. ITA 15:27:00
21 31 LONGO SOFIA C.E. GASTON D. BROOKLYNN W Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - CALVINO Z / PADIELA / JIMTOWN [All. ] LONGO SOFIA C.E. GASTON D. ITA 15:33:00
22 28 PIETRA SOFIA QUINCY ASD MIDNIGHT BOY Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACORDELLI / CLOTILDAE / TWO IN ONE [All. TASINATO SNC DI TASINATO FRANCESCO & C.] PIETRA SOFIA QUINCY ASD ITA 15:39:00
23 65 CAVALLONI CONSUELO SCUDERIA MEDOACUS SANCLASSIC Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2004 - STEDINGER / SELMA / LEVANTOS I [All. ] CAVALLONI CONSUELO SCUDERIA MEDOACUS ITA 15:45:00
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign