C) cont 0 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CCI2*-S 10/11/2022

Campo:
Montepremi: 1400 €
Ripresa: F.E.I. 2* B ed. 2021

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 0 - max7
Agri-Zoo San Marino
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 14:30:00 1 1 09:50:00 31 BRUNNER Carla SUI ED 17 Castrone \ HANN \ darkchestnut \ 2010 - EDWARD 28 / ELUTE A / ESCUDO 19 [All. ] BRUNNER Carla SUI SUI
2 14:36:00 2 2 09:52:00 32 VOGG Felix SUI COOLEY DRUMHANNY BEACH Maschio \ \ \ 2016 - BEACH BALL / MAJESTIC CRUISE / [All. JOHN MCGUINNESS] VOGG Felix SUI SUI
3 14:42:00 3 3 09:54:00 64 BAUMGART Antonia GER JUNA R Femmina \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2016 - COLMAN / BLUE WAY / CARETINO 2 [All. ] BAUMGART Antonia GER GER
4 14:48:00 4 4 09:56:00 34 ARRIGHI MATTEO PODERE TORRE ASD BE MY QUEEN Femmina \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2011 - L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE / QUEEN IN BLUE / MR BLUE [All. ] ARRIGHI MATTEO PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
5 14:54:00 5 5 09:58:00 35 FALKOWSKA Ewelina POL FLORENTINA GS Femmina \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2013 - LUCIO SILLA XX / BE MY GIRL / HOSCO [All. ] FALKOWSKA Ewelina POL POL
6 15:00:00 6 36 SPOLOWICZ Zuzanna POL BANKIER Castrone \ PZHK (M) \ brown \ 2011 - AWANS / BASZKIRIA / EMIR [All. ] SPOLOWICZ Zuzanna POL POL
7 15:06:00 7 6 10:00:00 37 BORKOWSKA Zuzanna POL GRACJA Femmina \ PZHK (SP) \ Bay \ 2012 - CHACCO FLY / GOLDMARIE / CARRY GOLD [All. ] BORKOWSKA Zuzanna POL POL
8 15:12:00 8 7 10:02:00 38 CINGOLANI Giuditta ITA TREBOY Castrone \ BSHR \ BAIO \ 2007 - MCGUIGAN / TREBETHERICK / [All. ] CINGOLANI Giuditta ITA ITA
9 15:28:00 9 8 10:04:00 39 LUCIANI Camilla C & G GOOD LUCK Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2010 - GRANTURO / WONDERGIRL / [All. ] LUCIANI Camilla C & G ITA
10 15:34:00 10 9 10:06:00 40 JOHNER Mélody SUI GRATTE CIELLE PECCAU Femmina \ \ \ 2016 - I'M SPECIAL DE MUZE / N'A T ELLE PECCAU / BIG CAVALLIERI [All. JEAN-FRANÇOIS JOHNER] JOHNER Mélody SUI SUI
11 15:40:00 11 10 10:08:00 41 MANNONI VITTORIA SCUD CINELLI ASD LEONIDA SETTIMO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2007 - ACOBAT II / GAIA DEL CASTEGNO / DAVIGNON [All. BARILARI NICOLA] MANNONI VITTORIA SCUD CINELLI ASD ITA
12 15:46:00 12 11 10:10:00 42 KRAJEWSKI Julia GER PIRAN SC Castrone \ \ Bay \ 2016 - KANNAN / UBEDA / MYKERINOS [All. ] KRAJEWSKI Julia GER GER
13 15:52:00 13 12 10:12:00 43 GÖLLNER Kathrin AUT KOPPLGUT'S CAITANO Castrone \ \ Bay \ 2012 - CHRIST / TABEA / FÜRST HEINRICH [All. ] GÖLLNER Kathrin AUT AUT
14 15:58:00 14 13 10:14:00 44 COLOMBO Veronica C.I.LE GINESTRE SSD A RL FADELINE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - BRIGHT ONEV.H.DIJKEINDE / ZADELINE / [All. ] COLOMBO Veronica C.I.LE GINESTRE SSD A RL ITA
15 16:04:00 15 14 10:16:00 45 ORLANDI MATTEO C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE PLENTY OF MAGIC Castrone \ MECKL \ Bay \ 2007 - Mighty Magic / Plaisir Rouge / Turban Rose [All. ] ORLANDI MATTEO C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ITA
16 16:10:00 16 18 10:24:00 46 VOGG Felix SUI ZUCKER 4 Femmina \ \ \ 2016 - ZUCCERO / WELWYN / CASALL [All. KÖHNCKE HANNO] VOGG Felix SUI SUI
17 09:00:00 18 17 10:22:00 47 BRUNNER Carla SUI NOBEL Castrone \ HANN \ Bay \ 2015 - NOBRE XX / QUINESSA / [All. ] BRUNNER Carla SUI SUI
18 09:06:00 19 15 10:18:00 48 MIS Karolina POL GO JACK Castrone \ HANN \ Chestnut \ 2011 - / / [All. ] MIS Karolina POL POL
19 09:12:00 20 16 10:20:00 49 CELSI Maria Victoria ITA SHADOW Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2015 - DEKALOG / JUST DO IT / NARCISO [All. DEGHE' LISA] CELSI Maria Victoria ITA ITA
20 09:18:00 21 19 10:26:00 50 DI IORIO Marialaura ITA FERNHILL FANCY THAT Castrone \ \ \ 2013 - PORSCH / CARROWNANTY HILL / GHAREEB [All. . .] DI IORIO Marialaura ITA ITA
21 09:24:00 22 20 10:28:00 51 AONDIO BERTERO Francesco TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL IT'S ATHENE Femmina \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2016 - AMBER / ESTELLE K / CATOO [All. ] AONDIO BERTERO Francesco TENUTA LA MANDRIA SSD A RL ITA
22 09:30:00 23 52 CARNEVALE CHIARA SCUDERIA LE QUERCE DASSETT MASTER Maschio \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2010 - MASTER IMP / COUNTESS OF BELVEDERE / NERO ASTAIRE [All. ] CARNEVALE CHIARA SCUDERIA LE QUERCE ITA
23 09:36:00 24 21 10:30:00 53 SERAFINI Silvia ITA GEUM Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - SILVIO I / ALTEIA / AHORN Z [All. RAMAZZOTTI GIULIO] SERAFINI Silvia ITA ITA
24 09:42:00 25 22 10:32:00 54 WASNIEWSKA Pola POL NIMBUS Castrone \ PZHK (SP) \ Bay \ 2012 - MARINO / NASADA XX / SAPHIR XX [All. ] WASNIEWSKA Pola POL POL
25 09:48:00 26 55 SCHMID Brooke SUI BALOU 750 Castrone \ BAD-WÜ \ Grey \ 2006 - BALOU DU ROUET / LAURA / LAURITZ [All. ] SCHMID Brooke SUI SUI
26 09:54:00 27 23 10:34:00 56 SMANIOTTO DHARMA LE SCUDERIE DI MUSTONATE E.C.ASD EMERAUDE RIV AA Femmina \ \ Bay (BAI) \ 2014 - MILOR CHAMPEIX*HN / MISS RAMEE / ARGUMENT [All. ] SMANIOTTO DHARMA LE SCUDERIE DI MUSTONATE E.C.ASD ITA
27 10:00:00 28 24 10:36:00 57 BERTOLI SARA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE MAY THE FIRST Castrone \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2013 - CALEIDOS D.C. / ROBELLA DEL FERRO / LYSANDER [All. BERTOLI SARA] BERTOLI SARA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
28 10:21:00 29 25 10:38:00 58 TRANFA Simone CIM - MONTELIBRETTI FANNY AURORA DEI LEPINI Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2015 - OPHIUCO / ASSIAI / IGOR [All. QUATTRINI NICOLA] TRANFA Simone CIM - MONTELIBRETTI ITA
29 10:27:00 30 26 10:40:00 59 MANNONI GIULIA C.LA GIARA ASD DOUGLAS Castrone \ \ \ 2011 - SHADOW'S DUN / GLENISHEEN LASS / TULIRA ROBUCK [All. ] MANNONI GIULIA C.LA GIARA ASD ITA
30 10:33:00 31 27 10:42:00 60 PABIJANEK Mateusz POL HALLYS COMET Castrone \ \ \ 2013 - KROONGRAAF / HALLO SHIRLEY / [All. ] PABIJANEK Mateusz POL POL
31 10:39:00 32 28 10:44:00 61 FALKOWSKA Ewelina POL JUSIS Femmina \ PZHK (SP) \ Grey \ 2006 - SPARTAKUS / JUTA / STELVIO [All. ] FALKOWSKA Ewelina POL POL
32 10:45:00 33 29 10:46:00 62 ARRIGHI MATTEO PODERE TORRE ASD PICASSO VAN KLAPSCHEUT Maschio \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2015 - RADCO D'HOUTVELD R35075 / URIANA VAN KLAPSCHEUT / [All. ] ARRIGHI MATTEO PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
33 10:51:00 34 31 10:50:00 63 MACARRA GIULIA SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. ZETA DI BELVEDERE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - GRATUS D.C. / QUEEN WOOD DI BELVEDERE / [All. SOC. IMM. AGR. MONTEGIOVI BELVEDERE] MACARRA GIULIA SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. ITA
34 10:57:00 34 30 10:48:00 33 BAUMGART Antonia GER LAGAVULIN 4 Femmina \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2015 - LIVELLO / DIADEM II / CASALL [All. ] BAUMGART Antonia GER GER
35 11:03:00 36 32 10:52:00 65 BODA Csenge HUN CUM LAUDE Castrone \ \ Bay \ 2008 - LEONCE / / [All. ] BODA Csenge HUN HUN
36 11:09:00 37 33 10:54:00 66 GHINASSI Alessio ITA SANTAL DU HALAGE Castrone \ SEFR \ BSCU \ 2006 - ALLEGRETO / KERRIA DU HALAGE / [All. ] GHINASSI Alessio ITA ITA
37 11:15:00 38 34 10:56:00 67 REDELE Victoire BEL VITORIA DH Z Femmina \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2011 - VA-VITE / RIVELLA / LANDOR S [All. ] REDELE Victoire BEL BEL
38 11:21:00 39 35 10:58:00 68 VOGG Felix SUI KILCOOLEY KALBARRI Castrone \ \ \ 2016 - POINTILLISTE / PAUDELL CAILIN DUBH / MASTER IMP [All. PONSONBY, JULIA] VOGG Felix SUI SUI
39 11:27:00 39 36 11:00:00 69 BRUNNER Carla SUI JE TAIME Castrone \ \ \ 2016 - JE T'AIME FLAMENCO / LORELEI / LANDGOLD [All. ] BRUNNER Carla SUI SUI
C) cont 2 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero