C) cont 2 - max2
Stamina

Ordine di partenza categoria c145 gran premio a due manches 07/02/2016

n. 8 - Categoria a due manches - Tab. A
Altezza: 145 cm
Campo: C - INDOOR
Montepremi: 11000 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 0 - max8
My Horse
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 91 CHIAUDANI NATALE C.I. LA DONDINA ASD MILOS DU PLAIN Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2000 - FLIPPER D'ELLE / EBENE DU PLAIN / IVEDAY [All. ] CHIAUDANI NATALE C.I. LA DONDINA ASD ITA
2 97 GROSSI CLEMENTINA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE Z-QUASIMODO R Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - QUASIMODO Z / SINTONIA R / VOLTAIRE [All. ] GROSSI CLEMENTINA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
3 100 BORGIA PIETRO SCUDERIA LA VILLA ASD TADI Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - FANDANGO X / ALYSSE / GRAF NOIR [All. PALMISCIANO ANNAMARIA] BORGIA PIETRO SCUDERIA LA VILLA ASD ITA
4 101 GIORDANO NICOLAS C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ARLECCHINO Femmina \ BAYE \ bay \ 2001 - ACORD''S CHAMPION / PRINZESSE / POLLING [All. ] GIORDANO NICOLAS C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
5 111 SERVIDA GRAZIANO S.SAN FRANCESCO PRIMULA DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - GOODWILL / ALLEGRA DI SANTA MARTA / ULRIK DES ISLES [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] I FLINSTONE SERVIDA GRAZIANO S.SAN FRANCESCO ITA I FLINSTONE
6 114 PARACCIANI GIANLUCA C.I.LA LURA CHEF V VEECATEN Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - UKATO / VERA VAN VEECATEN / EQUADOR [All. ] PARACCIANI GIANLUCA C.I.LA LURA ITA
7 27 CHIMIRRI BRUNO C.S.CARABINIERI TOWER MOUCHE Maschio \ SF \ Bay \ 2007 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / INEDY MOUCHE / BLEU BLANC ROUGE II [All. ] CHIMIRRI BRUNO C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
8 37 MIOZZO RICCARDO CENTRO EQUESTRE FONTANE SSD A RL DA LISCA Femmina \ BAYE \ SAUR \ 2005 - DA LISCO / ARIANE / RASSO [All. ] MIOZZO RICCARDO CENTRO EQUESTRE FONTANE SSD A RL ITA
9 38 MINARDI CLAUDIO SCUD S. TERESA ASD COQ ROUGE Castrone \ OLDB \ SAUR \ 2003 - COULEUR - RUBIN / LACONDA / LEFEVRE [All. ] MINARDI CLAUDIO SCUD S. TERESA ASD ITA
10 54 NOCERINO ROBERTO C.I.LA LURA ZORA VHP Z Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2001 - ZANDOR Z / SARA VAN HAT PARELSHOF / VOLTAIRE [All. ] NOCERINO ROBERTO C.I.LA LURA ITA
11 56 MARCHI FRANCESCA DILETTA C.I.BREGNANO CHAPLIN Maschio \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2002 - CORRADO II / FINESSE II / CAPITOL I [All. ] MARCHI FRANCESCA DILETTA C.I.BREGNANO ITA
12 58 LYSENKO ANDREI FISE DIAMANT VAN DE BOSWINNING Castrone \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 2003 - / / [All. ] LYSENKO ANDREI FISE RUS
13 64 BETTELLA GINO NRCP ALESSIA DE DOUVRAIN Femmina \ SEBE \ SAUR \ 2006 - OGANO SITTE / GOLDEN MELODY / GONFARON [All. ] BETTELLA GINO NRCP ITA
14 49 CHIAUDANI NATALE C.I. LA DONDINA ASD ETERNA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / ULRIKE FZ / MR. BLUE [All. FERRARI GIANCARLO] CHIAUDANI NATALE C.I. LA DONDINA ASD ITA
15 65 GROSSI CLEMENTINA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE BENZ Z Castrone \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2006 - BALOU DU ROUET / CARATINA Z / CARETANO Z [All. ] GROSSI CLEMENTINA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
16 74 SPINELLI FRANCOIS NUOVA GESTIONE CAVALLI SPORTIVI NOR. D. CASABLANKA Femmina \ WEST \ GRIG \ 2005 - CASTILLO / STUTBUCH / SOFIX [All. ] SPINELLI FRANCOIS NUOVA GESTIONE CAVALLI SPORTIVI NOR. D. ITA
17 80 TRUBINI ALICE S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD BATJE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - VERDI / WARRUBY B / EMILION [All. ] TRUBINI ALICE S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD ITA
18 81 COSTALLA ALESSIA A.S.D. LA VARLETTA RADJA DE ROCHETAILLEE Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2005 - BURGGRAAF / CADENCE DU PARC / HENAUD [All. ] COSTALLA ALESSIA A.S.D. LA VARLETTA ITA
C) cont 0 - max2
VESTRUM - HORSE & GREEN