C) cont 2 - max2
Stamina

Ordine di partenza CAT C130 A TEMPO- QUAL (OVER18) 17/01/2016

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 130 cm
Campo: FREGOSI
Montepremi: 400 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 4 - max8
Happyhen Rent
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 49 QUERCIOLI MARGHERITA CAMPALTO DASENKA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2008 - COLMANDER / LASENKA H / CORIANDER [All. ] QUERCIOLI MARGHERITA CAMPALTO ITA
2 50 PORCIANI MARCO CENTRO IPPICO MIGLIARINO SSD A RL DALYS VAN HET WEIDSEHOF Castrone \ BWP \ SAURO \ 2005 - LYS DE DARMEN / A-ZABIRENKA DE LOUPE / EL CHARRO DE LOUPE [All. ] PORCIANI MARCO CENTRO IPPICO MIGLIARINO SSD A RL ITA
3 58 PUCCI GLORIA TOSCANA EQUITAZIONE ASD BROKER Castrone \ SEPO \ GRIG \ 2003 - RUBIN HAN / BONEZJA S.P. / LUIS S.P. [All. ] PUCCI GLORIA TOSCANA EQUITAZIONE ASD ITA
4 59 MARCHI FEDERICO C.I.LA SERRATA LUMIER AU CIEL Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2005 - LUPICOR / FABIENNE / WEINBERG [All. ] MARCHI FEDERICO C.I.LA SERRATA ITA
5 60 PACINI FEDERICO AGRIFOGLIO ASD MORPHEOS Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - BURGGRAAF / CALLA / [All. RAMPALDI PAOLO] PACINI FEDERICO AGRIFOGLIO ASD ITA
6 110 PIERUCCI ALDO CLUB IPPICO IL CAVALIERE ASD COLMANI Maschio \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2003 - COLMAN / GESANDTE II / LESANTO [All. ] PIERUCCI ALDO CLUB IPPICO IL CAVALIERE ASD ITA
7 111 DEMARIA LUCA CENTRO IPPICO LO SCOIATTOLO ASD NAMELESS Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2007 - NINTENDER / GRANDARCA / PADARCO VAN HET HERTSFELD [All. ] DEMARIA LUCA CENTRO IPPICO LO SCOIATTOLO ASD ITA
8 26 GRANUCCI OLIS CENTRO IPPICO LO SCOIATTOLO ASD ROBOLINA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - ROBLE Z / ISOTTA XIV / QUIDAM DE LA CERE [All. ORAZZINI MERY] GRANUCCI OLIS CENTRO IPPICO LO SCOIATTOLO ASD ITA
9 24 FRANCI CAMILLA DEL DRAGO ASD FESTO VAN PAEMEL Maschio \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2005 - CICERO Z / BIGBANG VAN DE DUVELSHOEVE / [All. ] FRANCI CAMILLA DEL DRAGO ASD ITA
10 27 FURLINI WILLIAM TERRE BRUNE E.C. ASD TAJ MAHAL D'UTAH Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2007 - ARS VIVENDI / JAVANAISE D'UTHA / NARCOS II [All. ] FURLINI WILLIAM TERRE BRUNE E.C. ASD ITA
11 28 PASQUATO ROBERTO SAN GORO ASD VALENTINO VDL Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2002 - ORAME / OLIVIA ROUGE / JALISCO B [All. VAN DE LAGEWEG W.] PASQUATO ROBERTO SAN GORO ASD ITA
12 29 DEMARIA LUCA CENTRO IPPICO LO SCOIATTOLO ASD WANESSA JUNIOR Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - PRINZ CLINTUS / TRISCIA / QUEL DE LECHEREO [All. BARBINI STEFANO] DEMARIA LUCA CENTRO IPPICO LO SCOIATTOLO ASD ITA
13 30 CIALDI MATTEO LA BAITA NERVINO Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 1999 - LASCAR / SAMANTHA / GANIMED I [All. CANTON ILARIA] CIALDI MATTEO LA BAITA ITA
14 31 SCARPELLI MASSIMO TOSCANA EQUITAZIONE ASD CASTELLO 187 Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - CASSINI I / EVA II / LANCER II [All. ] SCARPELLI MASSIMO TOSCANA EQUITAZIONE ASD ITA
15 36 PORCIANI MARCO CENTRO IPPICO MIGLIARINO SSD A RL CONDOR GRIGIO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2000 - CORRADO / GIRANE / LORD [All. PORCIANI MARCO] PORCIANI MARCO CENTRO IPPICO MIGLIARINO SSD A RL ITA
C) cont 1 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero