C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Classifica CATEGORIA 5 ANNI DI PRECISIONE 14/02/2015

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: C - INDOOR
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 9 ITA DEL POPOLO ALESSANDRO MVR SSD A RL LADY GOLD STAR Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - LORDANOS / GYPSY LADY DELLA LOGGIA / BENITO [All. METRANGOLO ETTORE] LADY GOLD STAR Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - LORDANOS / GYPSY LADY DELLA LOGGIA / BENITO [All. METRANGOLO ETTORE] 0 0 0
1 24 ITA GOZZINI CRISTIAN A.CREMASCA DI EQUITAZIONE ATHENA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2010 - - / - / [All. ] ATHENA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2010 - - / - / [All. ] 0 0 0
1 20 ITA CORSARO EDOARDO A.I.IL CAVALLINO HELA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - ALCIDINO / AURORA V / SHAMSAN [All. NEGRI MASSIMILIANO] HELA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - ALCIDINO / AURORA V / SHAMSAN [All. NEGRI MASSIMILIANO] 0 0 0
1 3 ITA AZZOLINA DAVIDE DEL RAMPANTE ASD DIE SCHONE Femmina \ HANN \ MORE \ 2010 - DIARADO / CARA MIA / CONTENDRO I [All. ] DIE SCHONE Femmina \ HANN \ MORE \ 2010 - DIARADO / CARA MIA / CONTENDRO I [All. ] 0 0 0
1 15 ITA AZZOLINA DAVIDE DEL RAMPANTE ASD APACHE GRIGIO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - ATHLETICO I / JAGERROOS / BREDERO [All. PERABONI GILBERTO] APACHE GRIGIO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - ATHLETICO I / JAGERROOS / BREDERO [All. PERABONI GILBERTO] 0 0 0
6 19 ITA METRANGOLO ETTORE LA VITTORIA ASD CARISMA Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2010 - CARRICO / NAISA / CONTENDER [All. ] CARISMA Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2010 - CARRICO / NAISA / CONTENDER [All. ] 4 0 0
6 7 ITA METRANGOLO ETTORE LA VITTORIA ASD SWEET Castrone \ MIP \ bay \ 2010 - LORDANOS / VICTORIA / CARRY [All. METRANGOLO ETTORE] SWEET Castrone \ MIP \ bay \ 2010 - LORDANOS / VICTORIA / CARRY [All. METRANGOLO ETTORE] 4 0 0
6 16 ITA CAIMI MARTINA NUOVA ASD C.I. CINQ FO' ANTLIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2010 - SILVIO I / LAMBADA DEI BASINI / EMILION [All. VERRUA SABRINA] ANTLIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2010 - SILVIO I / LAMBADA DEI BASINI / EMILION [All. VERRUA SABRINA] 4 0 0
6 6 ITA COLOMBO ALESSANDRO CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD GABRINA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - BURGGRAAF / PIENTA / VOLTAIRE [All. ALL.TO PIETRI PIETRO] GABRINA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - BURGGRAAF / PIENTA / VOLTAIRE [All. ALL.TO PIETRI PIETRO] 4 0 0
Elim. 22 ITA NEGRI MASSIMILIANO A.I.IL CAVALLINO LEONARDO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - ALCIDINO / BRENDA DEI TRE RE / CROSS [All. CACCAVO FRANCESCA] LEONARDO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - ALCIDINO / BRENDA DEI TRE RE / CROSS [All. CACCAVO FRANCESCA] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 30 ITA CAVALLO LORIS S.SETTE SALTI
F.C. 180 ITA AMIONE PIER PAOLO ARIONE SSD A RL
F.C. 46 ARG TUCCI TAGLE OSCAR DALMIRO PONTENUOVO SCUDERIA GHIDELLA
F.C. 292 ITA D'AMATO VALENTINA SCUDERIA MONTELEONE ASD
F.C. 203 ITA VISCARDI SARA A.VALLEVERDE
F.C. 188 ITA METRANGOLO ETTORE LA VITTORIA ASD
F.C. 139 ITA CAIMI MARTINA NUOVA ASD C.I. CINQ FO'
F.C. 53 ITA GOZZINI CRISTIAN A.CREMASCA DI EQUITAZIONE
F.C. 41 ITA COLOMBO ALESSANDRO CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD
F.C. 89 ITA RUFFINO SIMONE IL ROSIGNOLO
F.C. 204 ITA CRIPPA ELEONORA A.VALLEVERDE
F.C. 346 ITA DEL POPOLO GIANLUCA MVR SSD A RL
F.C. 18 ITA COLOMBO ALESSANDRO CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD
F.C. 8 ITA NOVELLO GIOVANNI A.I. LA MINIERA ASD
F.C. 276 ITA GARBELLI DIEGO C.I.IL DOSSO
F.C. 278 ITA GOZZINI CRISTIAN A.CREMASCA DI EQUITAZIONE
F.C. 54 ITA CRIPPA ELEONORA A.VALLEVERDE
F.C. 12 ITA MARCHI FRANCESCA DILETTA C.I.BREGNANO
F.C. 4 ITA CAIMI MARTINA NUOVA ASD C.I. CINQ FO'
F.C. 164 ITA ZACCHIA LAURA HORSEBRIDGE CLUB ASD
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign