EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza C 125 13/11/2015

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 125 cm
Campo: indoor
Montepremi: 800 €

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 76 MARTINOLI GINEVRA S.CASADEI ASD TALOUBET Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2000 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / KIMBERLEY / BURGGRAAF [All. ] MARTINOLI GINEVRA S.CASADEI ASD ITA
2 118 HARTSARICH SOFIA HORSE CLUB CATAJO ASD NACELLE DE LA LANDE Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2001 - ROSIRE / BELLE DE LA LANDE / STARTER [All. ] HARTSARICH SOFIA HORSE CLUB CATAJO ASD ITA
3 102 BREVEGLIERI SUSANNA IL GLICINE ASD SPRINGTIME 0039 Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1999 - AMSTERDAM / LISETTE / ZEOLIET [All. ] BREVEGLIERI SUSANNA IL GLICINE ASD ITA
4 180 BERGONZINI SIMONE C.I. LA BOTTE ASD CARBON 3 Castrone \ WEST \ GRIG \ 2002 - COME ON / GABRIELLE Z / GOTSPE [All. ] BERGONZINI SIMONE C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA
5 112 FERRI REBECCA IL GLICINE ASD ANTARIO-G D'14 Castrone \ BEL_ \ GRIG \ 2000 - CANADIAN RIVER / ORGINTA / DENVER [All. ] FERRI REBECCA IL GLICINE ASD ITA
6 115 BALDINI GIULIA S.CASADEI ASD ORIENT BERENGER Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2002 - PAPILLON ROUGE / ULTRA BELLE IV / PANDORE DU THOT [All. ] BALDINI GIULIA S.CASADEI ASD ITA
7 140 TETTA EMANUELE C.I. EQUICLUB ASD GITAN In vendita Femmina \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2006 - WINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBERG / WINDE / MAJOR DE LA COUR [All. ] TETTA EMANUELE C.I. EQUICLUB ASD ITA
8 177 TUGNOLI IRENE G.E.S.E. ASD VIJF.VIJF.CHARLIE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - GOODTIMES / PROZETTE / IROKO [All. ] TUGNOLI IRENE G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
9 81 ZANINI MARIANI ANDREA G.E.S.E. ASD MAGHIA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2005 - KSAR-SITTE / AVILA DE S'ORTEI / ARPEGE DU BOIS [All. CARBONI FRANCA] ZANINI MARIANI ANDREA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
10 181 CASADEI GIACOMO S.CASADEI ASD AYRTON A.M. Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2006 - STAKKATO / AHORNINA / AHORN [All. A.M. TEAM DI MARTINI ANDREA] CASADEI GIACOMO S.CASADEI ASD ITA
11 209 MARCHIORRI LAURA C.E. BOLOGNESE ASD LADY PEZI Femmina \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2002 - LORD PEZI / GUIMAUVE DU CORAL / LUGANO VAN LA ROCHE [All. ] MARCHIORRI LAURA C.E. BOLOGNESE ASD ITA
12 212 MONTANARI CRISTINA IL GLICINE ASD CRONOS VMC Maschio \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2004 - CONTENDRO I / DONJA / DON JUAN [All. ] MONTANARI CRISTINA IL GLICINE ASD ITA
13 213 AGOSTA GIOVANNI CI CORTE GHIARA ASD CHEFKE BRABANT-LEASE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - VERMONT / ODINA M / LUX [All. ] AGOSTA GIOVANNI CI CORTE GHIARA ASD ITA
14 219 LEONI CLARA GQ STABLE SSD A RL DINKY TOY (ex DON GUAN) \ \ \ 2003 - HEARTBREAKER / KARENINA / [All. ] LEONI CLARA GQ STABLE SSD A RL ITA
15 220 ALBERTI SOFIA S.CASADEI ASD BREEZER Castrone \ SELLA OLANDESE \ BAIO SCURO \ 2006 - - / - / [All. ] ALBERTI SOFIA S.CASADEI ASD ITA
16 233 FAVARETTO DANIELE HORSE CLUB CATAJO ASD FARANDOLA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - FANDANGO X / GALOMA / AHORN [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA TERME EUGENEE SRL] FAVARETTO DANIELE HORSE CLUB CATAJO ASD ITA
17 165 MARTINOLI GINEVRA S.CASADEI ASD CANTUS-A Castrone \ CZWB \ BAIO \ 2008 - COMICS / ANJULI / A JUNGLE PRINCE [All. ] MARTINOLI GINEVRA S.CASADEI ASD ITA
18 91 BERGONZINI SIMONE C.I. LA BOTTE ASD GOLDRAKE S.G.H. Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - ARGENTINUS / MAGA MAGO' DI SAN GIACOMO / MYTENS [All. AZ. AGR. SAN GIACOMO S.R.L.] BERGONZINI SIMONE C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN