Schockemoehle

Ordine di partenza C 140 23/01/2015

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 140 cm
Campo: PALASTURLA
Montepremi: 2500 €

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 59 BETTELLA GINO C.I. IPPICO IN ALBARELLA ASD MULINO DEL TORCOLO PATOMIX Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - CORRADO I / NOBLESSE XXXI / CORIANDER [All. ] BETTELLA GINO C.I. IPPICO IN ALBARELLA ASD ITA
2 112 LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD BELLA STRADE Femmina \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2006 - LORD Z / JASTRADE / DAMIRO [All. ] LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD ITA
3 60 DOLIA ANDREA C.I. IL LEVRIERO ASD ZALGADO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - NO LIMIT / LIBROKA / LIBERO H [All. ] DOLIA ANDREA C.I. IL LEVRIERO ASD ITA
4 62 ZAMANA MATTEO MOLINE ASD FAKIR VAN ORSHOF Castrone \ BWP \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - WINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBERG / AMBER V ORSHOF Z / ARGENTINUS [All. ] ZAMANA MATTEO MOLINE ASD ITA
5 79 SPINELLI GREGORIO A.CREMASCA DI EQUITAZIONE SAMSARA SEMILLY Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2006 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / GELISKA DE LA SEE / JALISCO B [All. ] SPINELLI GREGORIO A.CREMASCA DI EQUITAZIONE ITA
6 81 TOSCANO LORENZO SSD TOSCANO EQUESTRIAN SRL QUINAM DES ETISSES Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2004 - QUICK STAR / NANTUAM DES ETISSES / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. ] TOSCANO LORENZO SSD TOSCANO EQUESTRIAN SRL ITA
7 84 DANIELLO LEONARDO C.E. VILLANOVESE ASD ECLIPSE Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2004 - WAIKIKI VAN HET MOLENEIND / LISTER DAY / PRIMO DES BRUYERES [All. ] DANIELLO LEONARDO C.E. VILLANOVESE ASD ITA
8 103 MARI ALESSANDRO IL BEDESCO ASD IWEST LANTINO Castrone \ OLDB \ MORE \ 2003 - LANDOR S / WILDANA / NOBLE CHAMPION [All. ] MARI ALESSANDRO IL BEDESCO ASD ITA
9 108 ROTA MARIO C.I. IL LEVRIERO ASD REBUS DI VALMARINA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - ARGENTINUS / ZETA DELLA FLORIDA / UN GERBAUX [All. MANZONI GIOVANNA] ROTA MARIO C.I. IL LEVRIERO ASD ITA
10 119 RICCI VALERIA C.I.MOIRA SKYLINE D'AIRSAIN Femmina \ SELX \ BAIO \ 2006 - SAINT AMOUR / JUS D'ARSAIN / SKIPPY II [All. ] RICCI VALERIA C.I.MOIRA ITA
11 123 BENATTI ANDREA CORTE FIENILONE ASD L'OBSESSION Maschio \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2001 - LACANTUS / HAAPSALU / CAROLUS I [All. ] BENATTI ANDREA CORTE FIENILONE ASD ITA
12 131 MION CRISTIANO IL GELSOMINO ASD JASMINIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2003 - CAMPERO / GUATEMALA (I) / GRANDEZZO [All. FERRARI ADOLFO] MION CRISTIANO IL GELSOMINO ASD ITA
13 136 LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD BENJI Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - UTOPIE / URETTA / NUMERO UNO [All. ] LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD ITA
14 139 DARI ALBERTO C.I. RIOLA ASD CURTIS 52 Castrone \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2006 - CORNET OBOLENSKY / HORTESS / FAN HOLLAND (EX HOLLAND) [All. ] DARI ALBERTO C.I. RIOLA ASD ITA
15 147 BADALA' ALICE C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD VALENCE VAN DE DWERSE HAGEN Maschio \ SBS_ \ GRIG \ 2005 - CENTO LANO / FINESSA / LANDADEL [All. ] BADALA' ALICE C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA
16 201 IERACI ALLEGRA UTOPIA ASD GRANADA Castrone \ BWP \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - NONSTOP / STARLETTE "P" / ELANVILLE [All. ] IERACI ALLEGRA UTOPIA ASD ITA
Equi-Trek