Schockemoehle

Ordine di partenza M100 INDIVIDUAL CUP M 23/01/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: M 100 ed. 2006

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 96 ZAZA FRANCESCO IL BEDESCO ASD BELLA DONNA Femmina \ HANNOVER \ SAURO \ 2006 - BRENTANO II / WERLANA / WELTMEYER [All. ] ZAZA FRANCESCO IL BEDESCO ASD ITA 14:30:00
2 90 CANTONI CARLOTTA C.E. DI CARPIANO ASD PERIDOT Maschio \ HANNOVER \ SAURO \ 1994 - PINKUS / DARLING / DYNAMO [All. ] CANTONI CARLOTTA C.E. DI CARPIANO ASD ITA 14:44:00
3 79 FABIANO CASAZZA SERENELLA CE IL CAVALLINO ASD SANDOKAN Maschio \ LUSI \ GRIG \ 1999 - MARFIM / HELICE / JABUTI [All. ] FABIANO CASAZZA SERENELLA CE IL CAVALLINO ASD ITA 14:51:00
4 94 MORETTI SONIA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD LILI MARLENE Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 1999 - LORD SINCLAIR / FELDGRAEFIN / LANGATA EXPRESS XX [All. ] MORETTI SONIA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD ITA 14:58:00
5 80 LIGORI MARCO CI OROBICO ASD TEGINI S Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2000 - BUSTRON / LEGINI / HOLLAND [All. ] LIGORI MARCO CI OROBICO ASD ITA 15:05:00
6 104 PAPROCKA CAMPANELLA ANNA KATARZYNA C.I.LA PINETINA FALSTAFF RR Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 2008 - FOR COMPLIMENT / NESLOA / PLAISIR D'AMOUR [All. ] PAPROCKA CAMPANELLA ANNA KATARZYNA C.I.LA PINETINA POL 15:12:00
7 108 PORTA JENNIFER JANE C.I.EDEN BOLIVAR 13 Maschio \ HANNOVER \ SAURO BRUCIATO \ 2000 - BRENTANO II / WALT CLASSIC / WALT DISNEY [All. ] PORTA JENNIFER JANE C.I.EDEN ITA 15:19:00
8 81 MARONI NAUSICAA CE IL CAVALLINO ASD QC DYNAMITE Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO SCURO \ 2008 - DEPARDIEU / FASIL / FURST HEINRICH [All. ] MARONI NAUSICAA CE IL CAVALLINO ASD ITA 15:26:00
9 91 TSETLIN SOFIA FISE WINTERFELL In vendita Maschio \ RUSSA \ BAIO \ 2004 - / / [All. ] TSETLIN SOFIA FISE RUS 15:33:00
10 105 PALLINI LORENA C.I.PEGASO E.H. ROBBIE WILLIAMS Maschio \ OLDENBURG \ MORELLO \ 1999 - RUBINSTEIN I / BLUETE / INSIDER [All. ] PALLINI LORENA C.I.PEGASO ITA 15:40:00
11 98 CLARKE ELISABETH LA FRANCESINA ASD JUGUETON LARIOS Maschio \ PURA RAZZA SPAGN \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - DELFINIUM LARIOS / ANDURINA / TESORO [All. ] CLARKE ELISABETH LA FRANCESINA ASD GBR 15:47:00
12 87 NOZZA LUCA SCUDERIE DOPPIO ZERO ASD PASSAU DANCER Castrone \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO \ 1999 - AL MARTINO / ELASTIQUE-A**- / LANDWIND II B [All. ] NOZZA LUCA SCUDERIE DOPPIO ZERO ASD ITA 15:54:00
13 82 IBRAHIMZADEH ROTEM JALE FISE RISANDER Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 1998 - KRACK C / GISANDRA / [All. ] IBRAHIMZADEH ROTEM JALE FISE TUR 16:01:00
14 93 RORATO SILVIA C.I.EDEN LABRYS Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ SAURO \ 2005 - BARYSHNIKOV / LAWA / WEST [All. ] RORATO SILVIA C.I.EDEN ITA 16:08:00
15 106 CARZANIGA EMANUELE ASD CI RONCOBELLO SCIARANERA Femmina \ HANNOVER \ MORELLO \ 2007 - SANDRO HIT / KARENINA / DE NIRO [All. ] CARZANIGA EMANUELE ASD CI RONCOBELLO ITA 16:15:00
16 52 GALEAZZI SONIA SCUDERIE DOPPIO ZERO ASD ZATADOR Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - OBELISK / REGANJA / HAVIDOFF [All. ] GALEAZZI SONIA SCUDERIE DOPPIO ZERO ASD ITA 16:22:00
17 92 REDAELLI ALICE EQUITAGO ASD TWILIGHT UTOPIA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2000 - FLEMMINGH / MAGIC-UTOPIA / PURIOSO [All. ] REDAELLI ALICE EQUITAGO ASD ITA 16:39:00
18 86 IEMI MONICA C.S.CARABINIERI LUMINOSA Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2008 - LOCKSLEY II / WILDROSE / WESLEY [All. ] IEMI MONICA C.S.CARABINIERI ITA 16:46:00
19 103 GALLOTTI MARIA LUDOVICA LA TORBIERA ASD WENIA Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2002 - WATERFORD / PIA / PRINCE THATCH [All. ] GALLOTTI MARIA LUDOVICA LA TORBIERA ASD ITA 16:53:00
20 100 COLOMBO FRANCESCA C.I.LA PINETA HOLDERLIN KASPER Castrone \ UNGHERESE \ BAIO \ 2002 - HOLDERLIN / KASELRIED / ELIMCAL [All. ] COLOMBO FRANCESCA C.I.LA PINETA ITA 17:00:00
21 78 BRUGNOLI REBECCA TERESA ASD CI RONCOBELLO FIRST LOVE Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2008 - FAREWELL III / DIAMOND LADY / DE NIRO [All. ] BRUGNOLI REBECCA TERESA ASD CI RONCOBELLO ITA 17:07:00
22 85 KAUFELER ANNA MARIA CENTRO IPPICO LA FONTANA FINETTE Femmina \ HANNOVER \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - FOR PARAGON / ARIANE / ABSINTH [All. ] KAUFELER ANNA MARIA CENTRO IPPICO LA FONTANA ITA 17:14:00
23 107 BERNARDIS MONICA EQUITAGO ASD BURLAJ Maschio \ SELLA POLONIA \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - GUIDO / BARETKA / BERGAMO [All. ] BERNARDIS MONICA EQUITAGO ASD ITA 17:21:00
24 84 RAUCCI ALESSANDRA IL GHIRO SSARLD VIANE Femmina \ BWP \ SAURO \ 1998 - CONCORDE / KAMINA VAN DE BLUEUKHOEVE / MAJOR DE LA COUR [All. ] RAUCCI ALESSANDRA IL GHIRO SSARLD ITA 17:28:00
25 99 GIGOLA PAOLA IL BEDESCO ASD WIONA 29 Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO SCURO \ 2000 - WHITE STAR / ALINA / ARCHIPEL [All. ] GIGOLA PAOLA IL BEDESCO ASD ITA 17:35:00
26 101 BORRINI SARA LE 3 QUERCE ASD LORD NELSON Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 2004 - LAUDABILIS / ALLEGRA / ARTWIG [All. ] BORRINI SARA LE 3 QUERCE ASD ITA 17:42:00
27 89 COLOMBO GLORIA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD FANTA VIER Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 2003 - FLORESTAN I / ROSA DI MILANO / ROSENKAVALIER [All. ] COLOMBO GLORIA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD ITA 17:49:00
28 109 GUARNERIO GIOIA VIRTUS EQUI ASD ROYAL DANCE Castrone \ PFER \ SAURO \ 2000 - RODNITZ / DONNERFEE / DONNERHALL [All. ] GUARNERIO GIOIA VIRTUS EQUI ASD ITA 17:56:00
29 88 SANTORSOLA SIMONA CI LA STELLA ASD SANDROLINO Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2002 - SANDRO HIT / WINDSBRAUT / WELLENREITER [All. ] SANTORSOLA SIMONA CI LA STELLA ASD ITA 18:03:00
Paglia di Lino