EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza E210 INDIVIDUAL CUP E 24/01/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 210 ed. 2006

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 43 TAME' ALESSIA REGINA DRESSAGE LIFE ASD OOSTEIND'S ODESSA Femmina \ WELSH \ SAURO \ 2003 - GOLDWIND EPIRE'S DESIGN / WESTER AIKEMA'S NADIE / SPEYKSBOSCH NELSON [All. ] TAME' ALESSIA REGINA DRESSAGE LIFE ASD ITA 15:35:00
2 9 BOCCHI ILARIA GARAVELLA RIDING CLUB ASD MARADONA DEL PRATO ROTONDO Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - / / [All. ] BOCCHI ILARIA GARAVELLA RIDING CLUB ASD ITA 15:41:00
3 49 NIADA MARIA FRANCESCA S.DELLA CAPINERA DER HAMILTON S Castrone \ RHEI \ SAUR \ 2007 - DER HARLEKIN B / CAYTANA / CALYPSO [All. ] NIADA MARIA FRANCESCA S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA 15:47:00
4 42 ARTURI BEATRICE DRESSAGE LIFE ASD FOREST GUMP Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 1997 - ********************* / ********************* / [All. ] ARTURI BEATRICE DRESSAGE LIFE ASD ITA 15:53:00
5 34 BACCHETTI ANNA ASD CI RONCOBELLO DUNRATH MULDOON Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2000 - CAPTAIN CLOVER / - / [All. ] BACCHETTI ANNA ASD CI RONCOBELLO ITA 15:59:00
6 15 COLOMBO FRANCESCA C.I.LA PINETA CATAPULT E.B. Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - DON FREDERICO / IRENE / AHORN [All. ] COLOMBO FRANCESCA C.I.LA PINETA ITA 16:05:00
7 28 NEGRI LAURA LE QUERCE ASD ABAYOMI Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - GLENNRIDGE / BABET / SAM FRANCIS [All. PAGAN GRISO CELESTE] NEGRI LAURA LE QUERCE ASD ITA 16:11:00
8 37 ZECCHI ALESSANDRA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE CALIFFO DELLA VERDINA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - CALIDO / RAVENNA / RAPHAEL [All. VOTARELLE SRL] ZECCHI ALESSANDRA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ITA 16:17:00
9 29 PEDRETTI Naike CI SANTA TERESA ASD GIGIO PRODIGIO DEL CAVALIER Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 1993 - / / [All. ] PEDRETTI Naike CI SANTA TERESA ASD ITA 16:23:00
10 30 RIVA VALENTINA ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO CALAMANDRANA DEL FERRO Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2007 - - / - / [All. ] RIVA VALENTINA ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO ITA 16:29:00
11 25 ZONCA MARTINA CI OROBICO ASD ESPOIR DE LUXE Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2003 - EHRENWORT / WITARA / WIENER STAR [All. ] ZONCA MARTINA CI OROBICO ASD ITA 16:35:00
12 32 BARGONI ALBERTO ASD CI RONCOBELLO FALCO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - COPITO / TENDERA / FREDERICUS AN [All. GARIGGIO SERGIO] BARGONI ALBERTO ASD CI RONCOBELLO ITA 16:41:00
13 40 WIESSNER PATRICIA LE SCUDERIE DEL RE SSD A RL FAY D \ \ \ 2010 - WESTPOINT / POCAHONTAS / [All. ] WIESSNER PATRICIA LE SCUDERIE DEL RE SSD A RL NED 16:47:00
14 41 VIGANÒ EMANUELA LE QUERCE ASD DREAM BOY 33 Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - DE NIRO / PALOMA / PIK BUBE [All. ] VIGANÒ EMANUELA LE QUERCE ASD ITA 16:53:00
15 44 SCHULTHEIS-SCHUTT HELEN A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ARISTHOS \ \ \ 1998 - ATHLETICO / DELIGA / [All. ] SCHULTHEIS-SCHUTT HELEN A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ITA 16:59:00
16 19 CASSANMAGNAGO BEATRICE EQUI - LIBRI ASD FRANSJE VAN DE BOTERMAETE Femmina \ FRISONE \ MORELLO \ 2009 - JORN / RINKJE OO. / TJITTE [All. ] CASSANMAGNAGO BEATRICE EQUI - LIBRI ASD ITA 17:05:00
17 26 FERLIN ALESSIA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD ALBAN (SWB) Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2004 - PABLO / ALMHA / ELMSHORN [All. ] FERLIN ALESSIA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD ITA 17:11:00
18 36 BONACINA LAURA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE PAVONIA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1997 - HAARLEM / FLEUR / NATUREL [All. ] BONACINA LAURA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ITA 17:17:00
19 24 MARZORATI GIORGIA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD DREAM BOY 0060 Maschio \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2001 - DORMELLO / FARA / WELT HIT II [All. ] MARZORATI GIORGIA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA 17:23:00
20 35 INVERNICI MARTA CI OROBICO ASD MELODY BAIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2001 - RAPSODISIS / JANINE / GENTELMAN [All. ZANCHI CLAUDIO] INVERNICI MARTA CI OROBICO ASD ITA 17:29:00
21 21 DICHIO STEFANIA IDA C.E. DI CARPIANO ASD DARK COFFEE Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - DARK DREAM / ROMANA / RENOIR I [All. ] DICHIO STEFANIA IDA C.E. DI CARPIANO ASD ITA 17:35:00
22 13 CASCONE CHIARA GARAVELLA RIDING CLUB ASD ROSENSTOLZ Castrone \ SELLA TEDESCA \ BAIO \ 2004 - RUBICELL / WITNEY / WETTSTREIT [All. ] CASCONE CHIARA GARAVELLA RIDING CLUB ASD ITA 17:41:00
23 10 MIGLIO RICCARDO S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO BACOBAT PRIMO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - ACOBAT II / LA OLA / LANDOR S [All. BARBIERI LUCIANO] MIGLIO RICCARDO S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA 17:47:00
24 45 BONALUMI DILETTA CI OROBICO ASD E.H. CELESTE LANDMÄDEL (EX LANDMÄDEL) Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 1996 - CALIDO I / PRACHTMAEDEL / FANTUS [All. ] BONALUMI DILETTA CI OROBICO ASD ITA 18:03:00
25 50 FORTI MANUELA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. SUDAR Castrone \ UNGHERESE \ BAIO \ 1999 - JUSTBOY / VIKTORIA / TOBORZO [All. ] FORTI MANUELA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA 18:09:00
26 38 BOCCHI ALESSIA GARAVELLA RIDING CLUB ASD QUIRK MARE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - VALENTAINE / FIRE BELLA / NICO DI VILLA EMILIA [All. BRUZZESE NATALE] BOCCHI ALESSIA GARAVELLA RIDING CLUB ASD ITA 18:15:00
27 33 CICALA MARTINA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD HOPLAST Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2005 - LAST ONE / HOPEVILL / EFIDANVILLE [All. PERUFFO MADDALENA] CICALA MARTINA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA 18:21:00
28 11 MASPERO ILENIA VIRTUS EQUI ASD ILHUNA Femmina \ WUR \ GRIGIO \ 1998 - QUEBEC / HAUPTSTUTBUCH CALINDA / CALYPSO II [All. ] MASPERO ILENIA VIRTUS EQUI ASD ITA 18:27:00
29 20 AFRUNI FRANCESCA LE QUERCE ASD RAGGIO ROSA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - AHORN Z / RAPUNZEL 40 / RAMINO II [All. CIGLIONI MICHELE] AFRUNI FRANCESCA LE QUERCE ASD ITA 18:33:00
30 47 FERRO BEATRICE ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB MOROSO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 1995 - CONTINENTAL DANCER / AMBELIA / [All. *** ****] FERRO BEATRICE ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB ITA 18:39:00
31 51 MOCCHETTI CRISTINA CI LA STELLA ASD ROBIN HOOD DEL GHIRO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - MERLINO DEL GHIRO / NINFA / CINAR II [All. AZ.AG.ALL.TO DEL GHIRO DI DE BENEDETTI M. GIOVANNA] MOCCHETTI CRISTINA CI LA STELLA ASD ITA 18:45:00
32 14 DI TERLIZZI ALESSANDRA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO TERESA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - SIR OTTO-S / FEDORA SPRING / JOYAU D'OR [All. TORREGGIANI DAVIDE] DI TERLIZZI ALESSANDRA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA 18:51:00
33 27 CANNAVALE CHIARA LUISA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. FALCHARGE Castrone \ PSJC \ BAIO \ 2006 - FALBRAV / POLAR CHARGE / POLAR FALCON [All. ] CANNAVALE CHIARA LUISA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA 18:57:00
34 16 PELLEGRINI LAURA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. QUERIDA LOMBARDA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2000 - RESO / CORINNE DEL BEDESCO / ERICH [All. INVERNIZZI ROBERTO] PELLEGRINI LAURA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA 19:03:00
35 48 GALVIN ZARA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD SLIGO OSCAR \ \ \ 2006 - HELLO OSCAR / CASTLE POLES / [All. ] GALVIN ZARA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA 19:09:00
36 12 UGENTI VALENTINA SCUDERIA CASCINA GRANDE ASD URIANDER Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO RABICANATO \ 2001 - ROYAL DANCE / BARINA / FORMATEUR [All. ] UGENTI VALENTINA SCUDERIA CASCINA GRANDE ASD ITA 19:15:00
37 31 CARZANIGA EMANUELE ASD CI RONCOBELLO REVENT E. H. \ \ \ 2010 - ROYAL DIAMOND / KARENINA / [All. ] CARZANIGA EMANUELE ASD CI RONCOBELLO ITA 19:21:00
38 39 BRAMBILLA ROBERTO PIE'S HORSES COMPETITION TEAM ASD DON DIEGO 0036 Castrone \ HANNOVER \ SAURO \ 2001 - DE NIRO / NIKITA / NATIELLO XX [All. ] BRAMBILLA ROBERTO PIE'S HORSES COMPETITION TEAM ASD ITA 19:27:00
39 18 BRONZO MARTIN ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB WEOODWARD Castrone \ PSI J.C.I. \ BAIO \ 2002 - WOODMAN / JATHIBIYAH / NUREYEV [All. ] BRONZO MARTIN ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB ITA 19:33:00
40 46 LOCATELLI LARA MARIA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD CONELITO VAN DE BOKKE Castrone \ BEL_ \ GRIG \ 2002 - STEW BOY / JATIVIA VD BREEMEERSEN / NATIVIO XX [All. ] LOCATELLI LARA MARIA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD ITA 19:39:00
41 23 BRAZZELLI LOREDANA LE QUERCE ASD CAIRNHILL SURPRISE Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO SCURO \ 1997 - CROSSTOWN DANCER / CAIRN HILL / CLOVER HILL [All. ] BRAZZELLI LOREDANA LE QUERCE ASD ITA 19:45:00
42 17 GHIGGINI EILEEN ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB BON FEELING A.M. Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - FOR FEELING / ECOLE / OLYMPIC TREFFER [All. A.M. TEAM DI MARTINI ANDREA] GHIGGINI EILEEN ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB ITA 19:51:00
43 22 BOSSI MARTA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO STRANAMORE Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2004 - STARON / BRUNILIDE / FLAMENGO [All. FALCONE GIOVANNA] BOSSI MARTA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA 19:57:00
Corte Nigella - Saddle Solution
HORSE & GREEN