Schockemoehle

Ordine di partenza C 115 17/01/2015

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: PALASTURLA
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 51 TRECCANI EMANUELE L'EDEN SSD A RL FANTAST VAN'T SAS Maschio \ BWP \ BAIO SCURO \ 2005 - QUERLYBET HERO / LAIKA / [All. ] TRECCANI EMANUELE L'EDEN SSD A RL ITA
2 29 F.C. GONZAGA FRANCESCO LODOVICO LIBERA CULTURA EQUESTRE 90 ASD DAGUNO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2008 - NUMERO UNO / ILONA / DAGERAAD [All. ] GONZAGA FRANCESCO LODOVICO LIBERA CULTURA EQUESTRE 90 ASD ITA
3 38 F.C. AMBROSIONE BARTOLO AL.CLE. AED NICKEL LATOUR Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2001 - DOLLAR DU MURIER / FANTAISIE AMUSANTE / TOY DE MEZIERE [All. ] AMBROSIONE BARTOLO AL.CLE. AED ITA
4 40 GARBELLI DIEGO LE BARAGGE SSDRL HOSCURIUS Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - AUSTIN / DORGA / AVENIR II [All. BUELLI ANDREA] GARBELLI DIEGO LE BARAGGE SSDRL ITA
5 41 POLITI ANTONIO REMO C.I.MOIRA LUCKY CHARME Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2005 - ELKINTOT / BEACH GIRL / BEACH BOY [All. DI BELLA ANTONINA] POLITI ANTONIO REMO C.I.MOIRA ITA
6 44 ZAMBETTI FEDERICA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD VANA STONE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - SILVERSTONE / VANA G / CORLAND [All. ALLEVAMENTO FROSIO RONCALLI DI MARZICO ANTONIO] ZAMBETTI FEDERICA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
7 45 GONZAGA GIULIA LIBERA CULTURA EQUESTRE 90 ASD NIARCKOS DELLA CASA VERDE Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - LARINO / BRUNHILDE / MAYKEL [All. GONZAGA CORRADO] GONZAGA GIULIA LIBERA CULTURA EQUESTRE 90 ASD ITA
8 46 TOMASINI RAFFAELLA LA FORNACETTA ASD JACK JUMPER Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2005 - JAYADEVA D.M. / O-ISI / ACORADO [All. ] TOMASINI RAFFAELLA LA FORNACETTA ASD ITA
9 48 BENATTI MATILDE CI PICCOLE GRANDI ORME ASD ZEPHYR Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - EMILION / RALETTA / CORLAND [All. ] BENATTI MATILDE CI PICCOLE GRANDI ORME ASD ITA
10 50 SOLDI FRANCESCO C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ALABAMA Castrone \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - CONTENDER / CALINDA / CALYPSO II [All. ] SOLDI FRANCESCO C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA
11 52 LAZZARO ANDREA IPPODROMO DEL CASTELLO ASD LUGANA DELLE SCHIAVE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - ACODETTO / GALLIA C / CARETINO [All. RIDOLI ALESSANDRA] LAZZARO ANDREA IPPODROMO DEL CASTELLO ASD ITA
12 47 GARBELLI DIEGO LE BARAGGE SSDRL TRILLI BELOREN Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2007 - COME ON / MANOBLE / NOBLEQUEST [All. *** ****] GARBELLI DIEGO LE BARAGGE SSDRL ITA
13 53 COLOMBELLI CAMILLA C.I. SENOFONTE ASD VERONA VAN DE PADENBORRE Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 1998 - PALADIN DES IFS / JESSICA 1 V/D PADENBORRE / FANTASTIQUE [All. ] COLOMBELLI CAMILLA C.I. SENOFONTE ASD ITA
14 54 BIONDO GAIA C.I.IL CASTEGNO KORAIL DU LOIR Castrone \ SEFR \ SRAB \ 1998 - MATADOR DU BOIS / PAIX D'ESCLA / ESPOIR D'ESCLA [All. ] BIONDO GAIA C.I.IL CASTEGNO ITA
15 21 DELFINI SIRIA C.I.ME ASD SIOUX DU CLAIR DE LUNE Castrone \ BWP \ SAURO \ 2002 - HEUREKA DE LA LOGE / OVANNETTE VAN DE RYST / [All. ] DELFINI SIRIA C.I.ME ASD ITA
16 22 MARZICO ANTONIO C.I. SENOFONTE ASD BELLADONNA Femmina \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2006 - TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE / HELLA VAN HET GRAVENHOF / OBELISQUE NORMAND [All. ] MARZICO ANTONIO C.I. SENOFONTE ASD ITA
17 39 MARZICO PAOLO C.I. SENOFONTE ASD WHITE GIRL V/D DONKHOEVE \ \ \ 2004 - / LIBERTY VAN DE WATERING / [All. ] MARZICO PAOLO C.I. SENOFONTE ASD ITA
Paglia di Lino