EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza TROFEO SENIOR 1°GR. PRIMA PROVA 18/12/2014

Percorso Addestrativo
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: INDOOR
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 12 AMADUZZI MATTIA C.I.LE CINQUE QUERCE ASD STING FLIGHT Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 2002 - REGAL STING / FOREVEREEVER / **** [All. ] AMADUZZI MATTIA C.I.LE CINQUE QUERCE ASD ITA
2 23 CRACOLICI GAETANO C.I.IL PANARO ASD POLYSTAR II Castrone \ WEST \ BSCU \ 2005 - POLYTRAUM / WESTSEITE / WALDSTAR [All. ] CRACOLICI GAETANO C.I.IL PANARO ASD ITA
3 24 SPINA ADELAIDE CI LA VALLE ASD PHARAON DES PEUX Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2003 - PAMPHILE / QUEEN DES PEUX / LEPRINCE DE THURIN [All. ] SPINA ADELAIDE CI LA VALLE ASD ITA
4 26 PAGANI CHIARA ALESSANDRA G.E.S.E. ASD ORLANE DE VAUT Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2002 - EDEN DE LA COUR / CAMELIA DE VAUT / LE FOKKER DU LAC [All. ] PAGANI CHIARA ALESSANDRA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
5 27 MONTAVENTI BARBARA ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER MILAGROS Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - NONSTOP / LOUISELLE / LANDARIS [All. ] MONTAVENTI BARBARA ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER ITA
6 28 GROSOLI SIMONA IL GLICINE ASD ARMANI N Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - ROBIN Z / ROXYNULA-N / NIMMERDOR [All. ] GROSOLI SIMONA IL GLICINE ASD ITA
7 29 ORLANDI ELISA G.E.S.E. ASD TOUCH DOWN Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACOBAT II / LADY LI / LANDFRIENDEN [All. MEIER PAMELA] ORLANDI ELISA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
8 30 SELMI LUCA ASD C.I.LA MAREMMA CADONIS VH STREIJEHOF Z Castrone \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2003 - CONTERNO GRANDE / AGREAMENT / ALVARETTO [All. ] SELMI LUCA ASD C.I.LA MAREMMA ITA
9 31 BOLZONELLA LUCREZIA C.I.ARGENTANO ASD PADER HORN Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1997 - AHORN / ELKANA / WOLFGANG [All. ] BOLZONELLA LUCREZIA C.I.ARGENTANO ASD ITA
10 32 SUGAROTTI LUCA EQUITEAM BORETTO ASD LOUIS 189 Castrone \ SACH \ BAIO \ 2002 - LEVISTO / FAHRA / FRUHLINGSBOTE [All. ] SUGAROTTI LUCA EQUITEAM BORETTO ASD ITA
11 33 MESCHIARI ANDREA G.I.PERSICETANO ASD ABACUC Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2001 - ACORD II / HANKA V / CORDELABRYERE [All. ] MESCHIARI ANDREA G.I.PERSICETANO ASD ITA
12 34 GIACOPINI BEATRICE IL GLICINE ASD ACORINE Femmina \ \ Bay \ 2005 - KOJAK / NICORINE S / [All. ] GIACOPINI BEATRICE IL GLICINE ASD ITA
13 36 FEDERICO MARIO C.I.IL PANARO ASD COPA CABANA Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - CARANO / GRACE / ANIMO [All. ] FEDERICO MARIO C.I.IL PANARO ASD ITA
14 37 BORTOLI MAURO C.E.LA MIRANDOLA ASD SUNNY BILL CRUISE Castrone \ IRS_ \ GRIG \ 2007 - BAHRAIN CRUISE / CNOC NA MANA LADY / ABLE ALBERT [All. ] BORTOLI MAURO C.E.LA MIRANDOLA ASD ITA
15 38 ZANINI MARIANI ANDREA G.E.S.E. ASD CALIRO Maschio \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 1999 - CALIDO I / ONDURA III / ARTURO [All. ] ZANINI MARIANI ANDREA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
16 39 BERGONZINI SIMONE C.I. LA BOTTE ASD CARBON 3 Castrone \ WEST \ GRIG \ 2002 - COME ON / GABRIELLE Z / GOTSPE [All. ] BERGONZINI SIMONE C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA
17 40 SANTELIA MARTINA IL GLICINE ASD NUGGETS DU JUSCLAY Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2001 - QREDO DE PAULSTRA / TOSCANE DU BOIS / JETON DE THURIN [All. ] SANTELIA MARTINA IL GLICINE ASD ITA
18 41 DI LORENZO DEBORAH CI VALCONCA ASD QUEENS DEL TAVOLLO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - QUITE EASY / ISADORA (VI) / DREAMSTREET [All. PALMETTI SETTIMIO] DI LORENZO DEBORAH CI VALCONCA ASD ITA
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN