Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza CAT.C120 A TEMPO riservata agli SCHELETRI 01/11/2015

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: -
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 270 DEFILIPPI GIANFRANCO TRE RIVI RIDING CLUB LADY JUMPER Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2005 - LOOPING / ILYA / MAYKEL [All. CEPPELLINI MARIA ANNUNZIATA] DEFILIPPI GIANFRANCO TRE RIVI RIDING CLUB ITA
2 301 DEBONO NICOLAS R.C.C.IL QUADRIFOGLIO OPLA' Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2003 - DOHITZUN GUERNICA / LEILA' DI CALABRIA / FIREBIRD [All. ] DEBONO NICOLAS R.C.C.IL QUADRIFOGLIO ITA
3 27 CLERICO GIANLUCA C.E. CAPRICORNO ASD ASHLEY Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - INDOCTRO / MEDLEY / G.RAMIRO Z [All. ] CLERICO GIANLUCA C.E. CAPRICORNO ASD ITA
4 32 ROSSO SAMIRA A.I.D. LA RIVIERA CHRISTINA VAN DER HOFE Femmina \ HANN \ GRIG \ 2010 - CALIDO / AROSA / AS DI VILLAGANA [All. ] ROSSO SAMIRA A.I.D. LA RIVIERA ITA
5 34 BOYER PAULINE SCUDERIA SANTENA ASD KENZO DE BRAIZE Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 1998 - ARPEGE PIERREVILLE / UNIQUE DU CHERAN / JOKRIS [All. ] BOYER PAULINE SCUDERIA SANTENA ASD ITA
6 42 PEDERZOLI CARLOTTA J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD CRAMER Castrone \ RHPS \ GRIG \ 1998 - CALIDO / TEMTATION / TROUBLE MAKER [All. ] PEDERZOLI CARLOTTA J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD ITA
7 49 GERUNI MATILDE ASD PONTENUOVO BAJKA Femmina \ WLKP \ BAIO \ 1999 - PLOMER / BISTA / BITUM [All. ] GERUNI MATILDE ASD PONTENUOVO ITA
8 56 CHIOPRIS ARIANNA J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD GAM Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - LIBERTY LIFE / ISOLDE / AHORN [All. AZ. AGR. CARNIO ROBERTO] CHIOPRIS ARIANNA J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD ITA
9 67 LISCIO ROCCO DEL RAMPANTE ASD CHICCOLINA LOU Femmina \ HANN \ GRIG \ 1999 - CALIDO / WHITE TIRO / WIENERWALD [All. ] LISCIO ROCCO DEL RAMPANTE ASD ITA
10 71 SIVIERO FRANCESCA LA COCCINELLA CASABLANCA Z Femmina \ ZANG \ BSCU \ 1996 - CALANDO V / CASSINA / ZEUS [All. ] SIVIERO FRANCESCA LA COCCINELLA ITA
11 245 VALENTINO UMBERTO CASCINA SAN GIOVANNI SSD A R.L. LORD DUROS Castrone \ MECK \ BSCU \ 1995 - LORD KEMM / DALINA / DUROS [All. ] VALENTINO UMBERTO CASCINA SAN GIOVANNI SSD A R.L. ITA
12 254 PROCHIETTO LAURA A.I.IL CAVALLO A DONDOLO GAGNE VD GROTE BEVERDIJK D'08 Femmina \ BWP \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - AERTBREAKER / DAMOUR V.D. GROTE BEVERDIJK / RAINBOW [All. ] PROCHIETTO LAURA A.I.IL CAVALLO A DONDOLO ITA
13 255 GARINO LIA BJUMP ASD ARGENTINO VAN HET KLEINHOF Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2000 - FLEMMINGH / AGGI VAN HET BIEZEMHOF / JOYAU [All. ] GARINO LIA BJUMP ASD ITA
14 47 F.C. ZACCHIA LAURA S.I.TORINESE LONGHERINA COSETTA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2004 - MACHNOCARWIN / LAVENDRA / [All. ] ZACCHIA LAURA S.I.TORINESE ITA
15 65 FABRUZZO ENRICO HORSE TRAINING CENTER VINCENT Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2002 - CASCO / NICOLE / DERRICK [All. ] FABRUZZO ENRICO HORSE TRAINING CENTER ITA
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN