Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza Saggio delle Scuola Cat. 2 29/10/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: Categoria 2 ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 11:00:00 1 12:07:00 18 29 FOSCHI ELEONORA COOP.SAN PATRIGNANO ASD DORIANA Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - SCOLARI / DEVISE / WELTISSIMO [All. ] FOSCHI ELEONORA COOP.SAN PATRIGNANO ASD ITA
2 11:06:00 2 12:09:00 20 30 SERVI GAIA TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. ZIDANE W. Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - FERNCH BUFFET / LITTLE DANCER / BURGGRAAF [All. ] SERVI GAIA TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. ITA
3 11:12:00 3 12:11:00 23 31 THEODOLI CAMILLA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD L'INGANNO FELICE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 1999 - EFIDANVILLE / L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI / LAGUNA' [All. TESEI CORINNE] THEODOLI CAMILLA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
4 11:18:00 4 12:13:00 27 32 LEPRI SIRIA PONY C.ASSO OMNIA Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 2002 - ROSEBERRY AVENUE / SADLER' WELLS / NORTHERN DANCER [All. ] LEPRI SIRIA PONY C.ASSO ITA
5 11:24:00 5 12:15:00 28 33 ALESSI LUCREZIA COOP.SAN PATRIGNANO ASD JACK GREEN Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - KUWIAT BEACH / FAERIE DAZZLER / CATHERSTON DAZZLER [All. ] ALESSI LUCREZIA COOP.SAN PATRIGNANO ASD ITA
6 11:30:00 6 12:17:00 30 34 NARDILLI BEATRICE P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD FIN TROPPO In vendita Maschio \ PONY \ ROANO \ 2009 - ........................................ / ........................................ / [All. ] NARDILLI BEATRICE P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
7 11:36:00 7 12:19:00 13 35 OCCHIODORO VERONICA C.I.DANTE M. MENELAO DI C. PORZIANO Maschio \ MAREMMANO \ BAIO \ 2000 - MISTERO V / DELFICA DI C. PORZIANO / PRIAMO III [All. ] OCCHIODORO VERONICA C.I.DANTE ITA
8 11:42:00 8 12:21:00 34 36 DATTI ELENA HORSES LE LAME SPORTING CLUB ASD LA PIETRA FILOSOFALE Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2003 - / / [All. ] DATTI ELENA HORSES LE LAME SPORTING CLUB ASD ITA
9 11:48:00 9 12:23:00 45 37 SILEONI FEDERICA SCUDERIA LE TRE COSTE S.S.D. A R.L. LA SCALA DI SETA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - RUSSIAN VALOUR / SYMFONIE W / [All. AZ.AGR.CASTEL LOMBARDO] SILEONI FEDERICA SCUDERIA LE TRE COSTE S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
10 11:54:00 10 12:25:00 58 38 TRANFA SIMONE ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE PICCOLO SLAM Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - ROBINE / NAPOLI MILIONARIA / EFIDANVILLE [All. AGRILLO VALENTINA] TRANFA SIMONE ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE ITA
11 12:00:00 11 12:27:00 46 39 PALERMO SERENA C.I.ABRUZZESE WALAIA Femmina \ SACHSEN \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - GINGERINO / WALDINSA / INSELFUERST [All. GUNTER HOFMANN] PALERMO SERENA C.I.ABRUZZESE ITA
12 12:06:00 12 12:29:00 41 40 ROMAGNOLI ISABELLA C.I.LOMBARDO BALLYCLOGH PETER Castrone \ IRS_ \ PBAI \ 2001 - **** / ***** / [All. ] ROMAGNOLI ISABELLA C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
13 12:12:00 13 12:31:00 3 41 BIANCUCCI ROBERTO C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. AIRONE BIONDO Castrone \ ANGLO ARABO \ SAURO \ 1996 - DELFO DE OSSI / DERNA / TIGER [All. ] BIANCUCCI ROBERTO C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. ITA
14 12:18:00 14 12:33:00 56 42 DELLA CHIESA GIULIA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD IBERIS DE MARA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - ROBINE / PARENTESI / GOREAI [All. PINNA GIOVANNINO] DELLA CHIESA GIULIA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
15 12:24:00 15 12:35:00 37 43 ROSSAROLA DIANA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD UNUSKA VAN DE PADDEPOEL Femmina \ BWP \ SAURO \ 1997 - EOGHAN DU MERVAUX / ANUSKA / LIBERTO [All. ] ROSSAROLA DIANA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD ITA
16 12:51:00 16 12:37:00 61 45 RONCONI ALESSANDRA IL DRAGONCELLO AVE A GAMBLE Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2004 - / / [All. ] RONCONI ALESSANDRA IL DRAGONCELLO ITA
17 12:57:00 17 12:39:00 11 46 LUCIANI ALICE C & G PROS ELEGANCE Femmina \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2008 - PRO-SET / EDMUND / EDMUND ELEGANCE [All. ] LUCIANI ALICE C & G ITA
18 13:03:00 18 12:41:00 8 47 AMIANTI ASYA CIRCOLO IPPICA TARA ASD BERECYNTUS Castrone \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ BAIO \ 2002 - SRI PEKAN / BLUE ISLE / BLUEBIRD [All. ] AMIANTI ASYA CIRCOLO IPPICA TARA ASD ITA
19 13:09:00 19 12:43:00 15 48 GROSSO BEATRICE SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL LOUELLAS BAY VANESSE Femmina \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 2000 - LORD DAVID S / VANESSA / [All. ] GROSSO BEATRICE SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL ITA
20 13:15:00 20 12:45:00 2 49 FUORTO MARIALUCIA C.I.ABRUZZESE FLORIS-H Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2005 - V.OBOURG / M.QUINTA / V.SAYGON [All. HERMANS VICTOR] FUORTO MARIALUCIA C.I.ABRUZZESE ITA
21 13:21:00 21 12:47:00 17 50 CRUGNOLA MARTA C.I.LOMBARDO TIMARU Femmina \ PONY \ PEZZATO BAIO \ 2004 - - / - / [All. ] CRUGNOLA MARTA C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
22 13:27:00 22 12:49:00 54 51 DONATI ALESSANDRO C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. FINNFULL Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2002 - / / [All. ] DONATI ALESSANDRO C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. ITA
23 13:33:00 23 12:51:00 4 52 BONACCORSI MARGHERITA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ILFRANCESEBIZZARRO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2005 - FERGAR MAIL / LA FAVORITA / LAGUNA' [All. AZ.AGR.CASTEL LOMBARDO] BONACCORSI MARGHERITA P.C. ATHLION SABINA ITA
24 13:45:00 24 12:53:00 48 54 CAVALLINI SOFIA C.I.LUGHESE ASD VICKY Femmina \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2002 - ROYAL DANCE / KIMBERLEY / CLAVECIMBEL [All. ] CAVALLINI SOFIA C.I.LUGHESE ASD ITA
25 13:51:00 25 12:55:00 44 55 GARZELLI LETIZIA SCEREE ASD TULLIBARDS DONE AND DUSTER Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2006 - - / - / [All. ] GARZELLI LETIZIA SCEREE ASD ITA
26 13:57:00 26 12:57:00 40 56 CECCONI GUIDO C.D.E. PODERE CONSANI MARQUIS DU BOIS Castrone \ SHIRE \ GRIGIO \ 2000 - EPAPHOS / HELIANTHE DU BOIS / CHEF DE CLAN [All. ] CECCONI GUIDO C.D.E. PODERE CONSANI ITA
27 14:03:00 27 12:59:00 47 57 CLERICI GIULIA C.I. EDEN SSD A RL URBAN LEGEND Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2004 - / / [All. ] CLERICI GIULIA C.I. EDEN SSD A RL ITA
28 14:09:00 28 13:03:00 42 58 FRATICELLI LEONARDO MARIA C & G MENDELY Femmina \ WELSH \ BAIO \ 2000 - BOKKENSPRONG CASJMIER / LAAGEINDS CECILLE / BOKKENSPRONG CZARDAS [All. ] FRATICELLI LEONARDO MARIA C & G ITA
29 14:15:00 29 13:05:00 53 59 REITANI MARIA ALESSIA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL DANSCIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - CASTER DI VILLA FRANCESCA / QUADRIELLE I / FLAMINGO [All. ENEQUIST INGER MARIA] REITANI MARIA ALESSIA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ITA
30 14:21:00 30 13:07:00 6 60 MAZZUCCHELLI ELISA CIRCOLO IPPICA TARA ASD MISS IMP PULSE Femmina \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2005 - MASTER IMP / MY LITTLE WONDER VII / [All. ] MAZZUCCHELLI ELISA CIRCOLO IPPICA TARA ASD ITA
31 14:42:00 31 13:09:00 51 61 MAGLIANO ELENA SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL LISBANE SPARKY Castrone \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2006 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTA / [All. ] MAGLIANO ELENA SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL ITA
32 14:48:00 32 13:11:00 50 62 GALVIN ZARA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD SLIGO OSCAR Femmina \ IRISH HORSE \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - HELLO OSCAR / CASTLE POLES / [All. ] GALVIN ZARA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA
33 14:54:00 33 13:13:00 1 63 COLLIVA TOMMASO C.I.ABRUZZESE VADEMECUM Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2001 - ADAM IV / CLICQUOT / [All. MANIERI ADORNO] COLLIVA TOMMASO C.I.ABRUZZESE ITA
34 15:00:00 34 13:15:00 43 64 RAVALLI ALICE C.I.LOMBARDO OUT OF ORBIT Castrone \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2004 - ORBIS / LYRICALS LAST TRUMP / DIAMONDS ARE TRUMPS [All. ] RAVALLI ALICE C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
35 15:06:00 35 13:17:00 7 65 MINNA MANILA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. SUNSHINE Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 2001 - SANTANDER H / IRONETTE VAN DE WIMPEL / VOLCKMAR [All. ] MINNA MANILA C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. ITA
36 15:12:00 36 13:19:00 19 66 DE ANGELIS CORVI FRANCESCO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD CARRIE BRADSHAW Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2000 - CARPACCIO / HANKA II / LANGA.EXPRESS [All. ] DE ANGELIS CORVI FRANCESCO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
37 15:18:00 37 13:21:00 31 67 BIANZALE ROSSELLA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD RAYMS CAI Maschio \ WELSH \ SAURO \ 2002 - KOOIHUSTER FOLKERT / RAYMS CZRINA / BOKKESPRONG CZARDAS [All. ] BIANZALE ROSSELLA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD ITA
38 15:24:00 38 13:23:00 35 68 DAMIANI AURORA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ARYS Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2001 - TU REVIENS / CAREZZA IV / SUNLIGHT DI NIXIMA [All. BANDINI FRANCO] DAMIANI AURORA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA
39 15:30:00 39 13:25:00 9 69 MAYER CLARA PODERE TORRE ASD CRYSTAL BOUNCER \ \ \ 2008 - GRANGE BOUNCER / RED RHODES / [All. ] MAYER CLARA PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
40 15:36:00 40 13:27:00 10 70 SOSO NEROLI ANNA SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD VOICE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - MATTERHON / ROSALINDA / ELCARO [All. ] SOSO NEROLI ANNA SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD ITA
41 15:42:00 41 13:29:00 5 71 BROGI LAVINIA IL DRAGONCELLO PIRIS Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - GRATIANUS / VULCANAS / NEONELI [All. CONTINI SALVATORE] BROGI LAVINIA IL DRAGONCELLO ITA
42 15:48:00 42 13:31:00 49 72 RAGAINI AURORA C & G FERNHILL COSMOPOLITON Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2005 - ACONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTA / [All. ] RAGAINI AURORA C & G ITA
43 15:54:00 43 13:33:00 39 73 FLORIO FEDERICO C.I.LA MARCHESA ASD AVVENTURA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - ACOLORD / FOL'ENVIE GALANTE / SHOGUN II [All. AZ.AGR. SAN TOMASO DI RIZZI RAFFAELE] FLORIO FEDERICO C.I.LA MARCHESA ASD ITA
44 16:00:00 44 13:35:00 33 74 ANDERLINI MARTINA P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD WOODTOWN WARRIOR Maschio \ IRISH HORSE \ SAURO \ 2008 - DUNBEGGAN WARRIOR / WOODTOWN LIANDER / MOHILL CAVALIER CLOVER [All. ] ANDERLINI MARTINA P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD ITA
45 16:06:00 45 13:37:00 32 75 RUGGIERI LUDOVICA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL VALERIE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - PARDON / LANA / CLAVECIMBEL [All. ] RUGGIERI LUDOVICA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ITA
46 09:00:00 46 13:39:00 29 76 FIORAVANTI SARA CIRCOLO IPPICA TARA ASD MAGNERS LAW Castrone \ IRISH PONY \ BAIO \ 2007 - CROSSTOWN DANCER / STAR LIGHT LADY / LAUGHTON'S FLIGHT [All. ] FIORAVANTI SARA CIRCOLO IPPICA TARA ASD ITA
47 09:06:00 47 13:41:00 52 77 BERTONI FILIPPO SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL IMPERIUS ALDATUS Castrone \ IRS_ \ SAUR \ 2007 - ALDATUS Z / BALLYDUNMAUL DIAMOND / PUISSANCE [All. ] BERTONI FILIPPO SCUDERIA I TIGLI SSD A RL ITA
48 09:12:00 48 13:43:00 38 78 MARZORATI GIORGIA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD DREAM BOY 0060 Maschio \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2001 - DORMELLO / FARA / WELT HIT II [All. ] MARZORATI GIORGIA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA
49 09:18:00 49 13:45:00 25 79 PISCIONE LUDOVICO C.I.ABRUZZESE SAVANNE LOU Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1999 - KENWOOD / LOU LOU S / VOLTAIRE [All. ] PISCIONE LUDOVICO C.I.ABRUZZESE ITA
50 09:24:00 50 13:47:00 57 80 BANCHI ALBA CAROLINA C.I.LOMBARDO MODEL BEHAVIOUR Maschio \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2004 - FREDDIE'S STAR / AVONDALE MARY KATE / CARNIVAL JOKER [All. ] BANCHI ALBA CAROLINA C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
51 09:30:00 51 13:49:00 21 81 MAGGI BEATRICE C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. PORT LESTER Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 2005 - LUX Z / SALAMA / [All. ] MAGGI BEATRICE C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. ITA
52 09:36:00 52 13:51:00 55 82 LO FASO LEONARDO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ROBELLA DEL FERRO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - LYSANDER / DO LETS / PRAGMATIC [All. PRINETTI CASTELLETTI PIERO] LO FASO LEONARDO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
53 09:42:00 53 13:53:00 60 83 MOTTA ALESSANDRO LA CAMILLA SOCKS Castrone \ CONNEMARA \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - SONG OF FREEDOM / GOODBYE MY LOVE / GLENCARRIG FINN [All. ] MOTTA ALESSANDRO LA CAMILLA ITA
54 10:03:00 54 13:55:00 16 84 PITTOTO FRANCESCO C.I. LA BOTTE ASD KENZO D'ARAVAL Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 1998 - LE TOT DE SEMILLY / TROIKA LABELLE / IRIS LANDAI [All. ] PITTOTO FRANCESCO C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA
55 10:09:00 55 13:57:00 24 85 TORRENTE ELISA SCEREE ASD CASHLEEN LOU LOU Maschio \ CONNEMARA \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - STREAMSTOWN LARRY / DONODE MOUNTAIN ECHO / MONAGHANSTOWN FIONN [All. ] TORRENTE ELISA SCEREE ASD ITA
56 10:15:00 56 13:59:00 36 86 CORSI MATTEO SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD PAOLO 63 Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 2005 - PONTIFEX / DINARA / DINARD L [All. ] CORSI MATTEO SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD ITA
57 10:21:00 57 14:01:00 22 87 SILVESTRI CAROLINA IL DRAGONCELLO DUTCHDALEO Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ SAURO \ 2005 - DUTCH CAPITOL / GEOLEA / [All. ] SILVESTRI CAROLINA IL DRAGONCELLO ITA
58 10:27:00 58 14:03:00 14 88 LUCIANI CAMILLA C & G BELLE FIRE Femmina \ IRISH PONY \ BAIO \ 1998 - / / [All. ] LUCIANI CAMILLA C & G ITA
59 10:33:00 59 14:05:00 59 89 CORTECCHIA ANGELA CI DELTA TEAM ASD UNION 'JACK JOLIVET Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2008 - CHEF ROUGE / CERISE DU MOULIN II / FEU SACRE [All. ] CORTECCHIA ANGELA CI DELTA TEAM ASD ITA
60 10:39:00 60 14:07:00 26 90 FRANCIA FEDERICA P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD SETA DI GABI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - LUSTLING M / ZIZI' DI GABI / MISTY DE SARTILLY [All. CAVAZZA PAOLO EMILIO] FRANCIA FEDERICA P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD ITA
61 10:45:00 61 14:09:00 12 91 MAZZONESCHI ELEONORA C.I.BACCARAT ASD UNIQUE DRUM VAN'T PRINSENVELT Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ SAURO \ 1997 - UNIQUE III DRUM VAN JUXSCHOT / QUINTA VAN H PRINSENVELD / FEO [All. ] MAZZONESCHI ELEONORA C.I.BACCARAT ASD ITA
Corte Nigella - Saddle Solution
HORSE & GREEN