EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza B 100 25/10/2015

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: AL.CLE
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 400 ORNAGHI FRANCESCA CASCINA EMILIA ASD GINEVRA DEL LAGHETTO Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2010 - STAKKATO / QUINA VAN HET STEEG / CALYPSO III [All. AZ. AGR. IL LAGHETTO DI SPOTTI NADIA MICAELA] ORNAGHI FRANCESCA CASCINA EMILIA ASD ITA
2 409 BELISAI UGO IL GELSOMINO ASD CHANAJA V.D. HEIDE Z Femmina \ ZANG \ SAUR \ 2007 - CINQUECENTO Z / ANAN VAN DE HEIDE / KANNAN [All. ] BELISAI UGO IL GELSOMINO ASD ITA
3 341 DURELLI VALENTINA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD VIVACE CAVALLINA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - FLASHY / WUNDER CENTO DU MARAIS DD D'07 / CENTO [All. AZ. AGR. DELLA CAVALLINA DI MORETTI ROSA] DURELLI VALENTINA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
4 344 VISCONTI MARCO ANTONIO GRUPPO AMICI DEI CAVALLO LUMEZZANE FLIC Castrone \ PCOM \ BAIO \ 1998 - CARISSIMI / GARIA / [All. - -] VISCONTI MARCO ANTONIO GRUPPO AMICI DEI CAVALLO LUMEZZANE ITA
5 346 PETTINELLA ANNA CASTEL BESENO HARTURO DEL CERVO Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2003 - HATTRICK / CECILIA V / CAMPERO [All. AZ. AGR. ALLEV. DEL CERVO DI CERVI ALESSANDRO] PETTINELLA ANNA CASTEL BESENO ITA
6 354 FINAZZI GAIA C.I.LE FOPPE EJTEAM Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1996 - QUAT'SOUS / EJSA / PRZEDSWIT XIII - 4 [All. ] FINAZZI GAIA C.I.LE FOPPE ITA
7 355 MANARA LUDOVICA C.I.SAN GIORGIO ASD SZIKRAZO SZELVESZ Maschio \ SEUN \ GRIG \ 2008 - BUGAC SZIKRAZO / SZEPLAK SZEREMY / [All. ] MANARA LUDOVICA C.I.SAN GIORGIO ASD ITA
8 362 SIMULA BENEDETTA CASTEL BESENO DUNCAN DL FERME DES TEMPLIERS Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2003 - CLINTON / MERLE / [All. ] SIMULA BENEDETTA CASTEL BESENO ITA
9 373 PANIGALLI GRETA C.I. LE CASELLE SSD A RL OPEN Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2006 - CAMPBELL / M.FOSCA / FIORINO DEL COLLE ROSSO [All. PELLIZZER ELIO] PANIGALLI GRETA C.I. LE CASELLE SSD A RL ITA
10 383 REBUFFINI NICOLÒ C.I. SENOFONTE ASD DYANT V Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2008 - VAILLANT / HONEYFEE / SOVEREIGN BILL [All. ] REBUFFINI NICOLÒ C.I. SENOFONTE ASD ITA
11 398 FACCHINELLI VITTORIA C.I.DANIELE SPITZ DI BOSCOCHIARO Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2002 - AHORN Z / ZANZE DI BOSCOCHIARO / [All. BAZZANINO S.R.L.] FACCHINELLI VITTORIA C.I.DANIELE ITA
12 390 F.C. TONALI MASSIMO C.I. LE CASELLE SSD A RL TZARINE DE VIRCHEL Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2007 - CHIN CHIN / JOYEUSE DE FURNES / CALYPSO D'HERBIERS [All. ] TONALI MASSIMO C.I. LE CASELLE SSD A RL ITA
13 392 PAVLASKOVA BARBORA FISE DRACO DELLA CORTE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - FLASHY / ALBA NASCENTE / PLYMPIQUE LONDON [All. AZ.AGR. RAINERI GIOVANNI] PAVLASKOVA BARBORA FISE CZE
14 302 F.C. SIMONETTA MARTA UTOPIA ASD CARTHUSIAN Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - HOLLYWOOD CHAMPEIX / CLERJ / CONQUISTADOR [All. INTERNATIONAL HORSES] SIMONETTA MARTA UTOPIA ASD ITA
15 338 F.C. LOBACH NADEZDHA FISE CEAVANTA CZ Femmina \ \ BSIO \ 2005 - / / [All. ] LOBACH NADEZDHA FISE RUS
16 393 TOLFO ILARIA C.I. SENOFONTE ASD BRUNA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2003 - - / - / [All. ] TOLFO ILARIA C.I. SENOFONTE ASD ITA
17 417 BERNARDI ELISA J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD BETTER GREY Femmina \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - / / [All. ] BERNARDI ELISA J&G LA SCUDERIA SRL SD ITA
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN