EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza C 115 14/12/2014

n. 20.1 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: indoor
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Autostrasporti Bonacina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 49 CHIARELLI GIULIA CI L'ECURIE ASD OCALA DIAM Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2002 - TWIST DES NOUES / VANAGRA BONNEVILLE / ALME [All. ] CHIARELLI GIULIA CI L'ECURIE ASD ITA
2 50 BOLZONELLA LUCREZIA C.I.ARGENTANO ASD DISYNVOLTA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / RUMOROSA / PIRADIN [All. SODDU LUCIANO] BOLZONELLA LUCREZIA C.I.ARGENTANO ASD ITA
3 54 PAGANI CHIARA ALESSANDRA G.E.S.E. ASD ORLANE DE VAUT Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2002 - EDEN DE LA COUR / CAMELIA DE VAUT / LE FOKKER DU LAC [All. ] PAGANI CHIARA ALESSANDRA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
4 177 FARINA LORENZO P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD MARCO AURELIO DI GABI Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2001 - GRAF NOIR / ORSAIOLA / ABELE III [All. ] FARINA LORENZO P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD ITA
5 178 STABELLINI FEDERICA C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI GOOFY CREDA Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2006 - CHATMAN / ALIANA / JASPER 33 [All. ] STABELLINI FEDERICA C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI ITA
6 179 MALVEZZI ELENA C.E.LA MIRANDOLA ASD SUMAS SURPRISE Femmina \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2004 - VDL ARKANSAS / SUMA LEGACY / HOROS [All. ] MALVEZZI ELENA C.E.LA MIRANDOLA ASD ITA
7 180 CORTECCHIA ANGELA CI DELTA TEAM ASD DYNAMIC Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - LEVANTOS II / CAPRICE II / CAMPERO [All. ] CORTECCHIA ANGELA CI DELTA TEAM ASD ITA
8 184 TARCHIANI MATILDE S.CA' DEL RIO ASD CONCORDIA Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2007 - CONTENDER / N-CANDY ADVEN / CAPITOL I [All. ] TARCHIANI MATILDE S.CA' DEL RIO ASD ITA
9 185 CESARETTI GIAN FILIPPO IL GLICINE ASD PETERSON Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1997 - CORRALDO 21 0107291 / FRANCIS 87.7534 / BURGGRAAF [All. R.FRANSSEN] CESARETTI GIAN FILIPPO IL GLICINE ASD ITA
10 189 CESARETTI CLAUDIA IL GLICINE ASD OZELA Femmina \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 1996 - KUPIDO K / ENZOLA / ULFT [All. ] CESARETTI CLAUDIA IL GLICINE ASD ITA
11 191 VAN DER SLUIS NINA CLASINA WILHELMINA SCUDERIA WINNING ROUND ASD ISABELLA Femmina \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2007 - IT'S ME DU MESNIL / LESLEY / [All. ] VAN DER SLUIS NINA CLASINA WILHELMINA SCUDERIA WINNING ROUND ASD NED
12 194 BARDELLA EMMA C.I. BISI ASD ZAC VAN Z DEL BEDESCO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - WADI KID M / KORINA (III) / FURORE [All. AZ. AGR. CIROCCHI ALVIERO] BARDELLA EMMA C.I. BISI ASD ITA
13 195 BERNARDONI SILVIA C.I. BISI ASD JEPETTO Maschio \ SEFR \ BSCU \ 1997 - FERRO / LANDFARM / RAMIRO [All. ] BERNARDONI SILVIA C.I. BISI ASD ITA
14 196 SANTELIA MARIKA SCUDERIA WINNING ROUND ASD POA Z Femmina \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2003 - PRESIDENT / TESSA VAN HET NEERVELD / DARCO [All. ] SANTELIA MARIKA SCUDERIA WINNING ROUND ASD ITA
15 218 COSTA CAROLINA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD NEWTON DES SOURCES Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2001 - ESTEREL DES BOIS / ADAGE DES APIRONS / LEPRINCE DE THURIN [All. ] COSTA CAROLINA C.I.SPORTIVO IMOLESE ASD ITA
16 219 BUZZONI IRENE GEA C.I.IL PANARO ASD PACKACUTI Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - LORD Z / BAHIA BAIA / CAMPIONE VI [All. MENOZZI LUCA] BUZZONI IRENE GEA C.I.IL PANARO ASD ITA
17 220 BENATTI MATILDE CI PICCOLE GRANDI ORME ASD ZEPHYR Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - EMILION / RALETTA / CORLAND [All. ] BENATTI MATILDE CI PICCOLE GRANDI ORME ASD ITA
18 222 GRASSANI MARIA CATERINA ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER BRISCA BZ Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - LANDLORD / BABLU' / TENOR DE LA COUR [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA BAZZANINO DI GRILLI GIULIANA] GRASSANI MARIA CATERINA ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER ITA
19 39 SUGAROTTI LUCA EQUITEAM BORETTO ASD VAGABOND Castrone \ SEUN \ GRIG \ 2001 - VULKAN / RAMINA / RAMOS Z [All. ] SUGAROTTI LUCA EQUITEAM BORETTO ASD ITA
20 39 SUGAROTTI LUCA EQUITEAM BORETTO ASD VAGABOND Castrone \ SEUN \ GRIG \ 2001 - VULKAN / RAMINA / RAMOS Z [All. ] SUGAROTTI LUCA EQUITEAM BORETTO ASD ITA
21 14 F.C. MAFFEZZOLI GINEVRA G.E.S.E. ASD BALLYGANNON ORBIS LAD Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2003 - ORBIS / MAGYS GOLD / KILDALTON GOLD [All. ] MAFFEZZOLI GINEVRA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
22 15 BREVEGLIERI SUSANNA IL GLICINE ASD SPRINGTIME 0039 Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1999 - AMSTERDAM / LISETTE / ZEOLIET [All. ] BREVEGLIERI SUSANNA IL GLICINE ASD ITA
23 17 BOSCOLO MATILDA MOLINE ASD ALANYA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - INDOCTRO / JAMAICA / DAGERAAD [All. ] BOSCOLO MATILDA MOLINE ASD ITA
24 18 TARCHIANI MATILDE S.CA' DEL RIO ASD DAMIAAN B Castrone \ BEL_ \ BSCU \ 2003 - INDOCTRO / UPIE V D RAMPAARDEN / GRAF GRANNUS [All. ] TARCHIANI MATILDE S.CA' DEL RIO ASD ITA
25 19 ROSSI ELENA C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI ANJA'S HERANTELLA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - FALDO / HERANTELLA / ZEOLIET [All. ] ROSSI ELENA C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI ITA
26 21 SCOLLO ANNALISA SCUDERIA GUIDETTI ASD CAPTAIN ANDY CLOVER Castrone \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2004 - CAPTAIN CLOVER / FLAGMOUNT POSSESSION / FLAGMOUNT KING [All. ] SCOLLO ANNALISA SCUDERIA GUIDETTI ASD ITA
27 23 EMILIANI NICOLA CI DELTA TEAM ASD AIRON Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - LOCK RUF / NISIDE / AUXILIANTE [All. ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA EQUESTRE BRENDOLA] EMILIANI NICOLA CI DELTA TEAM ASD ITA
28 30 DANESE VERONICA IL GLICINE ASD MOONLIGHT Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2003 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / [All. ] DANESE VERONICA IL GLICINE ASD ITA
29 36 PENSIERI ALESSANDRA SANTA VITTORIA RIDING CLUB ASD GEMINA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2002 - BURGGRAAF / GLORYA / PARSIFAL [All. VITALI MICHELE] PENSIERI ALESSANDRA SANTA VITTORIA RIDING CLUB ASD ITA
30 37 SALA ALICE SCUDERIA GUIDETTI ASD ORNICAR FZ Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - ORAME / NATALINE / AHORN [All. AZ.AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] SALA ALICE SCUDERIA GUIDETTI ASD ITA
31 38 BORGHI GIORGIO C.E. BOLOGNESE ASD ORANGE D'ACCEGLIO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - SIR OTTO-S / KESSERA MAIL / HAND IN GLOVE [All. BROCCHIERO GABRIELLA] BORGHI GIORGIO C.E. BOLOGNESE ASD ITA
32 40 CANTINI MIRKO C.I.ARGENTANO ASD VERDI VAN HET VIJVERHOF Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO SCURO \ 1998 - DARCO / KARMEN / FLEURI DU MANOIR [All. ] CANTINI MIRKO C.I.ARGENTANO ASD ITA
33 41 BORGATTI VALENTINA CI L'ECURIE ASD QUI VIENS DU HOULEY Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2004 - CALIN DU PLESSIS / CLOCHETE DU HOULEY / MISTER SARTILLY [All. ] BORGATTI VALENTINA CI L'ECURIE ASD ITA
34 44 BENAZZI ANNA C.E. BOLOGNESE ASD BARLO.MASCHA.V Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2006 - CARTANO / MASCHA / DERRICK [All. ] BENAZZI ANNA C.E. BOLOGNESE ASD ITA
35 46 F.C. BORTOLI MAURO C.E.LA MIRANDOLA ASD ESKER ENCORE Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2003 - MUSICAL PURSUIT / ROSE OF LISTISSION / CORRAN GINGER [All. ] BORTOLI MAURO C.E.LA MIRANDOLA ASD ITA
36 47 F.C. GNOATO ELENA MOLINE ASD WINSTON Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 1999 - CLINTON / L'HIVER / LUCIANO [All. ] GNOATO ELENA MOLINE ASD ITA
37 32 F.C. FERRI REBECCA IL GLICINE ASD ANTARIO G Castrone \ \ GRIGIO \ 9999 - / / [All. ] FERRI REBECCA IL GLICINE ASD ITA
38 34 F.C. GIORDANO ALESSANDRO CI AMADESSI ASD CAMOSCIO Castrone \ \ BAIO \ 9999 - / / [All. ] GIORDANO ALESSANDRO CI AMADESSI ASD ITA
39 45 F.C. COCCONI ALBERTO SANTA VITTORIA RIDING CLUB ASD LACKOSTE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - CONTENDRO / LAVENDEL / LANDOR S [All. ORLANDO GUIDETTA] COCCONI ALBERTO SANTA VITTORIA RIDING CLUB ASD ITA
40 232 F.C. SIMONETTI ELIA MATTEO EQUIRIDERS ASD FRED ASTAIRE DE PAEP Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ SAURO \ 2005 - ARGENTINUS / CHARADE Z / CARTHAGO [All. WAVERSEBAAN 99, B-3050 OUD-HEVERLEE] SIMONETTI ELIA MATTEO EQUIRIDERS ASD ITA
41 139 F.C. MIRAGLIA ANTONIO GAETANO SCUD. DELLA BOLOGNINA SSD A RL TATOBAT Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2008 - ACOBAT II / HARLEY / JOHST I [All. MIRAGLIA ANTONIO GAETANO] MIRAGLIA ANTONIO GAETANO SCUD. DELLA BOLOGNINA SSD A RL ITA
42 181 F.C. ZERI TOMMASO C.I. BISI ASD VANILLA SKY Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - ******** / ******** / [All. ] ZERI TOMMASO C.I. BISI ASD ITA
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN