EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza B80 OPEN *SABATO* , 1° prova trofeo brev esordienti 13/12/2014

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 80 cm
Campo: GARA
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Autostrasporti Bonacina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 142 F.C. TOMATIS FRANCESCA C.I.PIETRAROSSA LINFA VITALE In vendita Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - LINCOLM L / FLAMBOYANTE / FOUGUEUX [All. AZ.AGRICOLA F.LLI FARINA] TOMATIS FRANCESCA C.I.PIETRAROSSA ITA
2 103 GIRO JENNY CAL ALTA HORSE CLUB ASD JALISCO \ \ \ 2006 - ****************** / ****************** / [All. ] GIRO JENNY CAL ALTA HORSE CLUB ASD ITA
3 134 MIGLIO CHIARA C.I.BUIESE COME ON ROSE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2007 - COME ON / ILSEROSE / [All. STEFANELLI LORENZO] MIGLIO CHIARA C.I.BUIESE ITA
4 162 TONELLI NICOLE C.E. I MAGREDI ASD SYMPHONY Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2003 - ********* / ************** / [All. ] TONELLI NICOLE C.E. I MAGREDI ASD ITA
5 163 PARON RACHELE C.I. LA CORTE ASD WILIAM Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 1995 - WELLINGTON II / LORELEI II / LYSANDER [All. BERALDO MAURIZIO] PARON RACHELE C.I. LA CORTE ASD ITA
6 166 VERILLI ELISABETTA C.I.PEGASO JOFFREY H 91.5542 Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1991 - ZEOLIET 81.1668 / BLONA / TOPAS [All. ] VERILLI ELISABETTA C.I.PEGASO ITA
7 167 CERLENCO FRANCESCA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD SILVER - D Maschio \ HAFLINGER \ SAURO \ 2000 - SILBERNACHT - T / QUESA / [All. ] CERLENCO FRANCESCA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
8 168 PIAZZA DANNY INMAGIC TEAM ALEX DREAM Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - FLASHY / DELTA (III) / AKZENTO [All. PELLEGRIN ALESSANDRA] PIAZZA DANNY INMAGIC TEAM ITA
9 170 RUSSI SILVIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD SIRIO IV Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO VINOSO \ 1992 - TENOR CHARRIERE / PERLA / [All. MINGARDO ENRICO] RUSSI SILVIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
10 171 COSSUTTA MARTA SCUDERIA MONTE REALE FREZIA Femmina \ SELLA UNGHERESE \ SAURO \ 2001 - 3001 KOPPANY / FRIOMA II / BELMONT PARK [All. ] COSSUTTA MARTA SCUDERIA MONTE REALE ITA
11 172 FANTIN FRANCESCA C.E. I MAGREDI ASD CZANTA Femmina \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO \ 2004 - TURBUD QUIRINUS / CZESANKA / NIFERAK [All. ] FANTIN FRANCESCA C.E. I MAGREDI ASD ITA
12 176 ROSSI DIEGO LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD ULISSE Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2001 - *********** / ************** / [All. FELETTI FERNANDO] ROSSI DIEGO LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD ITA
13 179 MARCUZZI ALESSIA C.I.FRATTINA DONATO Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 1998 - GRANDERO / ANKA / BELMONDO [All. ] MARCUZZI ALESSIA C.I.FRATTINA ITA
14 181 TOME' COSTANZA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL LJON Castrone \ OLDB \ SAUR \ 2001 - LANDSIEGER / ENERGIE / SION [All. ] TOME' COSTANZA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
15 182 IACOLUTTI GIORGIA C.E. ELLE ASD CANCUN MEXICO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - COLMAN / DOLLE / ATHLET [All. BELLOTTO DANIEL] IACOLUTTI GIORGIA C.E. ELLE ASD ITA
16 183 COMINOTTO MATTEO C.I. LA CORTE ASD DOMINO' Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 1994 - TIGER DEL LASCO / DREAM DE CHENEMONT / GLARUS [All. SAVIO DANIELA] COMINOTTO MATTEO C.I. LA CORTE ASD ITA
17 185 BRATTINI ELENA SOFIA C.I.MIL.RGT.PIEMONTE CAVALLERIA GIGLIO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 1998 - TABRIZ II / FIRST FILLY / VORTICE [All. CENTRO MILITARE VETERINARIO] BRATTINI ELENA SOFIA C.I.MIL.RGT.PIEMONTE CAVALLERIA ITA
18 186 CREMESE BARBARA C.E. DI SPRESIANO PEOPLE FONT Castrone \ TROT \ BSCU \ 2009 - ************ / YANKEE CRUNCH / YANKEE GLIDE [All. ] CREMESE BARBARA C.E. DI SPRESIANO ITA
19 187 ZUCCOLO ARIANNA C.E. ELLE ASD LABOCA Femmina \ NHS_ \ BSCU \ 1993 - EKSTEIN / HABOCA / PELE [All. ] ZUCCOLO ARIANNA C.E. ELLE ASD ITA
20 188 PLOS VERONICA C.I.PEGASO GANDALF Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 1999 - GRAF GRANNUA / QUEENSWAY / QUASI ROI [All. ] PLOS VERONICA C.I.PEGASO ITA
21 190 STOCCO ALICE C.I.PEGASO SCIAMBOLA Femmina \ INDI \ BAIO \ 2005 - ******* / ********** / [All. ] STOCCO ALICE C.I.PEGASO ITA
22 191 DI ZINNO AURORA C.I.MIL.RGT.PIEMONTE CAVALLERIA ELETRA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 1996 - TABRIZ II / TRANETTE / PORTO ALEGRE [All. CENTRO MILITARE VETERINARIO] DI ZINNO AURORA C.I.MIL.RGT.PIEMONTE CAVALLERIA ITA
23 198 COLLE LUCIA BIBOP BONNE NUIT Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO SCURO \ 1996 - DZAHIL / BELLA / WINDWURT [All. ] COLLE LUCIA BIBOP ITA
24 199 MINETTO FRANCESCA GIOIA INMAGIC TEAM SILVER DEL CETONA Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - CORLAND / GRETCHEN / ARAM I [All. ALL.TO DEL CETONA S.N.C. DI PETRINI GASTONE] MINETTO FRANCESCA GIOIA INMAGIC TEAM ITA
25 200 LIBERALE MONICA BIBOP LADY FANTASY Femmina \ RHEINISCHES PFR. \ SAURO \ 1998 - LAUDATOR XX / HAUPTSTUTBUCH / GROSSO Z [All. ] LIBERALE MONICA BIBOP ITA
26 201 ZANATA ALBERTO INMAGIC TEAM NIMELINE Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2001 - BOLERO DE BRECEY / FANTINE II / ULTRA CHIC [All. ] ZANATA ALBERTO INMAGIC TEAM ITA
27 240 COLLAVINO ALESSIA C.I.BUIESE LEVANTE BAIO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 1997 - LOCK RUF / MILSTREET TANGLE WOOD / CEREDIGION [All. ] COLLAVINO ALESSIA C.I.BUIESE ITA
28 257 LIVIERI VALENTINA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD ONYX Castrone \ BAYE \ BAIO \ 2001 - CAMPORADO B / CANTATE B / CANTATUS B [All. ] LIVIERI VALENTINA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD ITA
29 169 DI NISIO ALESSANDRA SAN MAMANTE TOUCH ME 006 Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 1996 - TIN ROCCO / ZEST LA VIE / CANTUS [All. ] DI NISIO ALESSANDRA SAN MAMANTE ITA
30 196 GORZA EMMA SAN MAMANTE RABAWN PABLO Castrone \ CONNEMARA \ BAIO \ 2005 - MOYVOON STAR / CREGDUFF GIPSY / SARSFIELD [All. ] GORZA EMMA SAN MAMANTE ITA
31 203 NERVI THOMAS CAL ALTA HORSE CLUB ASD NASPOLYA Castrone \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - **************** / *************** / [All. ] NERVI THOMAS CAL ALTA HORSE CLUB ASD ITA
32 140 F.C. ESPOSITO GAETANO ASD C.I.CONDULMER CASSIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - COME ON / SCELIFRON / SPANISH HEAD [All. CAVALLINI STEFANO] ESPOSITO GAETANO ASD C.I.CONDULMER ITA
33 194 F.C. ANTONINI EVA CI PONTE ALTO ASD LINDA PER ME Femmina \ SCON \ UBER \ 2000 - / / [All. ] ANTONINI EVA CI PONTE ALTO ASD ITA
Corte Nigella - Saddle Solution
HORSE & GREEN