ID jnjdn-top-right-clone
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Scuderia 1918

Ordine di partenza CCI2*L 15/03/2019

Campo:
Montepremi: 2500 €
Ripresa: F.E.I. 2015 B 2* rev. 2019

Ordine di partenza

ID jnjdn-top-center
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Stamina
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 11:00:00 1 12:40:00 9 30 MAJOLINO Pietro C.E.L. ASD AUBRYGAD'OR DU ROUGET Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2010 - OTTO MAIL / JADE DU THEIL / MATADOR DU BOIS [All. ] MAJOLINO Pietro C.E.L. ASD ITA
2 11:06:00 2 12:44:00 4 31 SANDEI Pietro G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE CHIKER Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - BAEDEKER / BETULLA DEL LAGO / URANIUM DE L'AGE [All. ALLEV.TO COLLE DEL SOLE SOC.AGR. DI SPAGGIARI D.&C. S.S.] SANDEI Pietro G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
3 11:12:00 3 12:48:00 11 32 RIEDL ANDREAS AUT PRIMARY DEAL Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - KILTEALY SPRING / MERRY SHEEBA / [All. ] RIEDL ANDREAS AUT AUT
4 11:18:00 4 12:52:00 3 33 MULLER Sébastien SUI CARIOCA DOMAIN Castrone \ SF \ Chestnut \ 2012 - LEVISTAN / FIONA DOMAIN / RÊVE D'ELLE [All. ] MULLER Sébastien SUI SUI
5 11:24:00 5 12:56:00 5 34 GARDINI Gianluca SCEREE ASD PREMIER CLOVER ROYALE Maschio \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2006 - GELVIN CLOVER / ROSY CAVALIER / CAVALIER ROYALE [All. ] GARDINI Gianluca SCEREE ASD ITA
6 11:30:00 6 13:00:00 12 35 SACCHETTI Federico GOLDEN GROVE ASD PICASSO DEL QUADRIFOGLIO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - FLIPPER D'ELLE / TEA VI / OSCAR DE REVEL [All. SPORT E CULTURA DI A.BOLAFFI & C SAS] SACCHETTI Federico GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
7 11:36:00 7 13:04:00 7 36 AFRUNI Francesca SCUDERIA LE QUERCE CATHERYN Femmina \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2007 - CARTANI / F-LYSELLE / LANDGRAF I [All. ] AFRUNI Francesca SCUDERIA LE QUERCE ITA
8 11:42:00 8 13:08:00 13 37 CORTECCHIA Angela ITA BE MY QUEEN Femmina \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2011 - L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE / QUEEN IN BLUE / MR BLUE [All. ] CORTECCHIA Angela ITA ITA
9 11:48:00 9 13:12:00 10 38 MARE Raffaele SCEREE ASD BAY KNIGHT Maschio \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2012 - WEST COAST CAVALIER / TAXABELLE / TAX TRENDS [All. ] MARE Raffaele SCEREE ASD ITA
10 11:54:00 10 13:16:00 18 39 GROENEN Lucy NED GYON Castrone \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2011 - EMILION / VERA MONA / ORAME [All. ] GROENEN Lucy NED NED
11 12:00:00 11 13:20:00 15 40 MAFFEZZOLI Ginevra G.E.S.E. ASD DUNRATH CAPITAL Castrone \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2009 - NIGRASINE / LESKINFERE LADY / CAVALIER ROYALE [All. ] MAFFEZZOLI Ginevra G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
12 12:06:00 12 13:24:00 6 41 OPRAVILOVA ELISKA CZE DUNKAS A Castrone \ BWP \ Grey \ 2003 - PHARAON XX / UNKA A II / FANTASTIQUE [All. ] OPRAVILOVA ELISKA CZE CZE
13 12:12:00 13 13:28:00 8 42 LOCHMANOVA Diana CZE SIMON Castrone \ CZEWB \ Bay \ 2011 - / / [All. ] LOCHMANOVA Diana CZE CZE
14 12:18:00 14 13:32:00 16 43 MYSKA Petr CZE OBORA'S SHUT IT OUT Femmina \ \ Bay \ 2010 - SIR SHUTTERFLY / OUT OF SPACE / HERALDIK [All. ] MYSKA Petr CZE CZE
15 12:24:00 15 13:36:00 1 44 MAJOLINO Pietro C.E.L. ASD VITA LOUISE DH Z Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2007 - VA-VITE / DIANCARA / RAMIRO [All. ] MAJOLINO Pietro C.E.L. ASD ITA
16 12:30:00 16 13:40:00 17 45 SANDEI Pietro G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE GAMEBOY VS Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2011 - TINKA'S BOY / ZUDAM LANA V.S. / GUIDAM [All. ] SANDEI Pietro G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
17 12:36:00 17 13:44:00 2 46 RIEDL ANDREAS AUT AUSTRIAN ICE Castrone \ ISH \ Grey \ 2012 - CHACOA / CURRAGHCHASE DIAMOND / GLIDAWN DIAMOND [All. ] RIEDL ANDREAS AUT AUT
18 12:42:00 18 13:48:00 14 47 MULLER Sébastien SUI CEPAGE DE FAY Castrone \ AA \ Bay \ 2012 - QUACK / TEA TIME DE FAY / LOUTANO [All. ] MULLER Sébastien SUI SUI
ID jnjdn-sidebar-first
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero