ID jnjdn-top-right-clone
A) cont 0 - max3
B) cont 1 - max3
C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CCI1*-L INTRO 15/03/2019

Campo:
Montepremi: 1000 €
Ripresa: F.E.I. CCI1* - INTRO test ed. 2019

Ordine di partenza

ID jnjdn-top-center
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Stamina
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 11:00:00 1 11:10:00 1 1 OPRAVILOVA ELISKA CZE CERTINA Femmina \ CZEWB \ Chestnut \ 2012 - / / [All. ] OPRAVILOVA ELISKA CZE CZE
2 11:05:00 2 11:13:00 6 2 CHIAPPERO REBECCA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. TINTORETTO DEL QUADRIFOGLIO Maschio \ \ \ 2013 - JAGUAR MAIL / MALVA DEL QUANDRIFOGLIO / QUICK STAR [All. SPORT E CULTURA DI A.BOLAFFI & C SAS] CHIAPPERO REBECCA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
3 11:10:00 3 11:16:00 17 3 IMHOF Patricia SUI SOME CHICK Femmina \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2006 - SUBTILE POWER / SISTER RUTH / [All. ] IMHOF Patricia SUI SUI
4 11:15:00 4 11:19:00 20 4 MORANZONI ELISABETTA SCEREE ASD FERNHILL FROSTY TOM Castrone \ \ \ 2010 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] MORANZONI ELISABETTA SCEREE ASD ITA
5 11:20:00 5 11:22:00 10 5 PIOVANI MATILDE P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD BORN WEST Castrone \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2011 - DALTON VAN HET LINDEHOF / CADENELLE / CALIDO [All. ] PIOVANI MATILDE P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD ITA
6 11:25:00 6 11:25:00 11 6 CASTELLOTTI PAOLA C.I.LOMBARDO CRUGRAFF Castrone \ \ \ 2010 - KROONGRAAF / TULLIBARDS PRETTY YOUNG THI / CRUISING [All. ] CASTELLOTTI PAOLA C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
7 11:35:00 8 11:28:00 8 8 HEIDEN CHRISTOPH AUT SILKEN SPRING Femmina \ ISH \ Bay \ 2007 - JUPITER DU THOT / SILKEN MAYTIME / CORNOEA EAGLE [All. ] HEIDEN CHRISTOPH AUT AUT
8 11:40:00 9 11:31:00 3 9 PANINA PAOLA C.I.BUSTESE JENNIS Femmina \ OLDB \ BSCU \ 2008 - SWAROVSKI / JULITA / DON LARINO [All. ] PANINA PAOLA C.I.BUSTESE ITA
9 11:45:00 10 11:34:00 2 10 AMBROSETTI MARTINA SCEREE ASD BAUGOSSE DE LA BAUCHE Maschio \ \ \ 2001 - VISAGE VAN DE OLMENHOEVE / OPALINE DE LA BAUCHE / [All. ] AMBROSETTI MARTINA SCEREE ASD ITA
10 11:50:00 11 11:37:00 11 CARABELLI ALOMAR MARTINA S.DELLA CAPINERA DRIVE THE CHANGE Femmina \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2011 - DIARADO / MISS UNDERCOVER S / COREA [All. ] CARABELLI ALOMAR MARTINA S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
11 11:55:00 12 11:40:00 15 12 GIANNELLI ANDREA S.A.S.A. SSD A RL OFF SET Maschio \ SF \ Bay \ 2002 - VELOCE DE FAVI / FAUTE DE FRAPPE / PRINCE D'INCOVILLE [All. ] GIANNELLI ANDREA S.A.S.A. SSD A RL ITA
12 12:00:00 13 11:43:00 13 13 GALVIN ZARA SCUDERIA LE QUERCE SLIGO OSCAR Femmina \ IRISH HORSE \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - HELLO OSCAR / CASTLE POLES / [All. ] GALVIN ZARA SCUDERIA LE QUERCE ITA
13 12:25:00 14 11:46:00 19 14 MONTESI Martina ITA UFD Maschio \ AES_ \ GRIG \ 2011 - UFO / LAURIES BABE / GROSVENOR LAD [All. ] MONTESI Martina ITA ITA
14 12:30:00 15 11:49:00 12 15 CARABELLI ALOMAR VALENTINA S.DELLA CAPINERA TABITA MYSTIC SUNDANCE Castrone \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - JOBANKER MYSTIC MINK / AHANE BETTY / SPARNBROOK BLUE GEM [All. ] CARABELLI ALOMAR VALENTINA S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
15 12:35:00 16 11:52:00 22 16 PORRINI Asia Beatrice S.DELLA CAPINERA FERNHILL FUNTIME Castrone \ BWP_ \ ANER \ 2012 - CUMTHAGO C / ILUNA HOF TER ZEEDYCKE / CYBER VA BERKENBROECK [All. ] PORRINI Asia Beatrice S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
16 12:40:00 17 11:55:00 14 17 RAVALLI ALICE C.I.LOMBARDO BONECASTLE CAVALIER Castrone \ IRIS \ GRIG \ 2008 - MULLENTINE CAVALIER / BONECASTLE HARVEST LIGHT / RACHELLE COMET [All. ] RAVALLI ALICE C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
17 12:45:00 18 11:58:00 4 18 TORRENTE ELISA SCEREE ASD TREBOY Castrone \ BSHR \ BAIO \ 2007 - MCGUIGAN / TREBETHERICK / [All. ] TORRENTE ELISA SCEREE ASD ITA
18 12:50:00 19 12:01:00 5 19 BERRETTA ELISA SCEREE ASD CASTEL CLOVER Maschio \ IRISH HORSE \ SAURO \ 2008 - ALBANO / FOXY ROSE / KRAFTY CLOVER [All. ] BERRETTA ELISA SCEREE ASD ITA
19 12:55:00 20 12:04:00 16 20 LASAGNA ALEXANDER C.I.LOMBARDO CRUISING WELL Castrone \ IRS_ \ GRIG \ 2009 - CRUISINGS MICKY FINN / TOBAR BHRIDE / GOOD THYNE [All. ] LASAGNA ALEXANDER C.I.LOMBARDO GBR
20 13:00:00 21 12:07:00 21 21 CRUGNOLA MARTA C.I.LOMBARDO ITS A CLOVER Castrone \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2005 - GERRY'S CLOVER / MALMSEYS DIFFICULT CHOICE / MALMSEY [All. ] CRUGNOLA MARTA C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
21 13:05:00 22 12:10:00 18 22 SACCHETTI Federico GOLDEN GROVE ASD GRC SHIRAZ Castrone \ SEIR \ SAUR \ 2013 - VDL ARKANSAS / LOUGHNAVATTA PEARL / FLAGMOUNT KING [All. ] SACCHETTI Federico GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
22 13:10:00 23 12:13:00 9 23 GARDINI GIANLUCA SCEREE ASD CARAGHS CLOVER QUALITY Castrone \ IRS_ \ SAUR \ 2013 - O.B.O.S. QUALITY / HELVICK CLOVER / CLOVER HILL [All. ] GARDINI GIANLUCA SCEREE ASD ITA
23 13:15:00 24 12:16:00 7 24 MOOR Teresa SUI THE DUTCH HORSE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - MARLON / JOLANDA / [All. ] MOOR Teresa SUI SUI
24 13:15:00 24 24 24 MOOR Teresa SUI THE DUTCH HORSE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - MARLON / JOLANDA / [All. ] MOOR Teresa SUI SUI
ID jnjdn-sidebar-first
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero