ID jnjdn-top-right-clone
A) cont 0 - max3
B) cont 1 - max3
C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza C 115 24/02/2019

n. 19.2 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive - Tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: maneggio
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

ID jnjdn-top-center
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 69 BENEDETTI BEATRICE S.CASADEI ASD GRAZIANO DEL TIGLIO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2007 - GRAND ROYAL M / ENDIRA / [All. AZ. AGR. IL TIGLIO S.R.L.] BENEDETTI BEATRICE S.CASADEI ASD ITA
2 67 GRECHI CHIOSSI CELESTE C.E. SAN CARLO BORROMEO SSD A R.L. GITAN Femmina \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2006 - WINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBERG / WINDE / MAJOR DE LA COUR [All. ] GRECHI CHIOSSI CELESTE C.E. SAN CARLO BORROMEO SSD A R.L. ITA
3 76 FOLI CAMILLA ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER CASTIGO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ECO DEL CASTEGNO / FAVOLLA / ZIEM [All. UBERTI DIEGO] FOLI CAMILLA ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER ITA
4 77 CERCHIERINI VALENTINA G.E.S.E. ASD LORD WINDSOR Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - LORD MARCO / FRICCI / WINDSOR [All. BARBARA MARIA MADDALENA] CERCHIERINI VALENTINA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
5 78 MANFERDINI ELENA G.E.S.E. ASD AMBOY Castrone \ IRS_ \ GRIG \ 1999 - THE PREPHETS THUMB / NOT RECORDED / NOT RECORDED [All. ] MANFERDINI ELENA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
6 102 BARBIERI EMANUELE FERDINANDO CI PICCOLE GRANDI ORME ASD ARALORD Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - ACOLORD / ARANCIATA / LYSANDER [All. AZ.AGR. SAN TOMASO DI RIZZI RAFFAELE] BARBIERI EMANUELE FERDINANDO CI PICCOLE GRANDI ORME ASD ITA
7 104 TUGNOLI IRENE G.E.S.E. ASD VIJF.VIJF.CHARLIE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - GOODTIMES / PROZETTE / IROKO [All. ] TUGNOLI IRENE G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
8 6 F.C. ANDREOTTI LUCA C.E. SAN CARLO BORROMEO SSD A R.L. D'EMILION Castrone \ \ \ 2012 - / / [All. ] ANDREOTTI LUCA C.E. SAN CARLO BORROMEO SSD A R.L. ITA
9 14 CARAMASCHI CLAUDIA C.I. EQUICLUB ASD OFELIE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - GRATUS D.C. / ZENTAS / ORION DE FLORINAS [All. SALARIS GIOVANNI] CARAMASCHI CLAUDIA C.I. EQUICLUB ASD ITA
10 21 AGOSTA GIOVANNI CI CORTE GHIARA ASD ARTYRIOSO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACOBAT I / VANESI' / TU REVIENS [All. AGOSTA GIOVANNI] AGOSTA GIOVANNI CI CORTE GHIARA ASD ITA
11 34 FERRONI LUCREZIA C.E. SAN CARLO BORROMEO SSD A R.L. NITROBOY Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - PAPILLON DE LA COUR / KERMESSE DE CONDE / [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA DAAC SS DI CASELLI ANDREA] FERRONI LUCREZIA C.E. SAN CARLO BORROMEO SSD A R.L. ITA
12 35 DIACONU ISABELLA SANDRA CE VILLA BASSI ASD QUANTA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CASCARI / LITTLE DREAM / ARGENTINUS [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] DIACONU ISABELLA SANDRA CE VILLA BASSI ASD ITA
13 45 RAMBALDI ELISA P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD GROPIUS Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - SILVIO I / CLAUDANUM DEVORDES / LAUDANUM [All. GALLO FRANCESCO] RAMBALDI ELISA P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD ITA
14 119 ZANESCO LAURA G.E.S.E. ASD MONTCALM D'AZAC Castrone \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2000 - QUIOCO OF SCARPE / UZELLE / GORKY DE LA DIVE [All. ] ZANESCO LAURA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
15 2 F.C. DOCIMO ANDREA G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE DAMASCO Castrone \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2005 - DAVIGNON I / POINTESS / PRINCE THATCH [All. ] DOCIMO ANDREA G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
16 7 F.C. CHIAUDANI LUCREZIA C.I. LA DONDINA ASD CANTARUS Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2010 - CANTURANO / ALASBAT / [All. LARI RITA] CHIAUDANI LUCREZIA C.I. LA DONDINA ASD ITA
ID jnjdn-sidebar-first
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero