ID jnjdn-top-right-clone
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Scuderia 1918

Ordine di partenza B100 TEMPO 29/08/2015

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: MAGGIORE
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

ID jnjdn-top-center
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 38 GIROTTI VITTORIA EUGENIA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD AN LIOSIN BOOMERANG Castrone \ PONY \ SAUR \ 2005 - ANNAGHMORE BOOMERANG / LIOSIN JOEY / [All. ] GIROTTI VITTORIA EUGENIA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD ITA
2 37 CIOFFO FRANCESCA C.I.DANIELE ICE Femmina \ PONY \ SAUR \ 1996 - VORTEX DES GEMS / FIDJI / [All. ] CIOFFO FRANCESCA C.I.DANIELE ITA
3 24 VALTULINI PRISCO OLIVIA LA BARBATELLA ASD OUR STAN Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2002 - - / - / [All. ] VALTULINI PRISCO OLIVIA LA BARBATELLA ASD ITA
4 26 CAPPELLI MICHELA IL BEDESCO ASD MISS MAGIC Femmina \ PONY \ SAUR \ 1999 - / / [All. ] CAPPELLI MICHELA IL BEDESCO ASD ITA
5 33 BONAZZOLI BEATRICE L'EDEN SSD A RL ALICE Femmina \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] BONAZZOLI BEATRICE L'EDEN SSD A RL ITA
6 41 BENAGLIA ELISA L'EDEN SSD A RL CEDRO Maschio \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2008 - CEDROS / KASIA / [All. ] BENAGLIA ELISA L'EDEN SSD A RL ITA
7 169 MAURIGI REBECCA C.I.DANIELE LE GENERAL Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 1999 - / / [All. ] MAURIGI REBECCA C.I.DANIELE ITA
8 170 GHIDINI ROBERTA C.I.DANIELE JALOUSIE DE LA BRESSE Femmina \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 1997 - SOLEIL DE L'AUNE / BELINE / STEL HEAVEN [All. ] GHIDINI ROBERTA C.I.DANIELE ITA
9 43 ALESSANDRINI NOEMI FATA MORGANA ASD DREAMMAN 2 Castrone \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2001 - DURELLO / CILLY / CONDOR [All. ] ALESSANDRINI NOEMI FATA MORGANA ASD ITA
10 44 RIVA GIORGIA ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO FEMKE'S HANNEKE Femmina \ WELS \ BAIO \ 2002 - WESTER AIKEMA'S CASPAR / RAMAYCA'S FEMKE / NO SKI [All. ] RIVA GIORGIA ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO ITA
11 49 CENA MARTINA L'EDEN SSD A RL HIRA DU LOUISOU Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 1996 - REGAL DE KHAN / STAR DE LA SCARPE / NIMBUS IV [All. ] CENA MARTINA L'EDEN SSD A RL ITA
12 56 SALERI CHIARA C.I.DANIELE ASIA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2004 - / / [All. ] SALERI CHIARA C.I.DANIELE ITA
13 36 ROTA DAVIDE LUIGI C.I. VITTORI ASD JAISS GRANGER Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - DOHITZUN GUERNICA / DESMINA GRANGER / MISTER LUI [All. CASCINA GRANGER S.R.L.] ROTA DAVIDE LUIGI C.I. VITTORI ASD ITA
14 39 FORNI ARIANNA SCUDERIA LA VENTURINA ASD COBALT Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - CONCORDE / GIRONABAGRA / ARMASTRONG [All. AZ. AG. DEL LUPO LUCIA] FORNI ARIANNA SCUDERIA LA VENTURINA ASD ITA
15 42 ALGHISI PIETRO LUCA A.E.BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA UNICO BM Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2001 - CORLAND / OZENNY / INDOCTRO [All. ] ALGHISI PIETRO LUCA A.E.BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ITA
16 45 RAINIERI ALESSANDRO C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ERA ORA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2010 - STARON / RATOE P / ELANVILLE [All. RAINIERI ALESSANDRO] RAINIERI ALESSANDRO C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA
17 47 BELTRAMI GIENNY L'EDEN SSD A RL MASTIO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - TAMINO DI VILLA EMILIA / ZALIA DELLA NAVE / PIPELUCK [All. AZ. AGR. BRAZZETTI VITTORI S.S.] BELTRAMI GIENNY L'EDEN SSD A RL ITA
18 185 LOBACH NADEZDHA FISE VIVA LA VIE Castrone \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2002 - HORS LA LOI II / HOLITA / [All. ] LOBACH NADEZDHA FISE RUS
19 48 CORDINI GIORGIA L'EDEN SSD A RL RIMKUS 002 Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 1998 - REGAZZONI / DONAU / DAVIGNON [All. ] CORDINI GIORGIA L'EDEN SSD A RL ITA
20 50 GELMINI GIORGIA MARIA CONSOLATA C.I.LE COLOMBARE DARE DEVIL II Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2008 - DAREDEVIL / URSINIA-F.M. / NONSTOP [All. ] GELMINI GIORGIA MARIA CONSOLATA C.I.LE COLOMBARE ITA
21 46 F.C. BONATTI DIEGO C.I.LA FAVORITA ASD STAR TWO \ \ \ 2011 - / PIAFF / [All. ] BONATTI DIEGO C.I.LA FAVORITA ASD ITA
ID jnjdn-sidebar-first
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero