ID jnjdn-top-right-clone
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Scuderia 1918

Ordine di partenza E60 PRIMA PROVA CAMPIONATO PROMESSE PONY 13/10/2018

Campo: GARA
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 60 ed. 2016 rev. 2017

Ordine di partenza

ID jnjdn-top-center
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 32 BAHLOULI MYA C.E. IL MELO ASD SWEETY Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 1994 - SCO / SCO / [All. ] BAHLOULI MYA C.E. IL MELO ASD ITA 13:00:00
2 33 RULLI FRANCESCO C.E. IL MELO ASD GAIA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2006 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTA / [All. ] RULLI FRANCESCO C.E. IL MELO ASD ITA 13:05:00
3 34 ROSINI FRANCESCO LE GROTTE DOC HOLLY DIAMONDS Maschio \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2012 - . / . / [All. MGM QUARTER HORSES S.A.S.DI MALATESTA MARIAGRAZIA &C] ROSINI FRANCESCO LE GROTTE ITA 13:10:00
4 35 DELLA CAGNA LORENZO C.E. IL MELO ASD LENNY Femmina \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2002 - / / [All. ] DELLA CAGNA LORENZO C.E. IL MELO ASD ITA 13:15:00
5 36 COPPA SOFIA C.E. IL MELO ASD HIGH FLOMN'S DAFNE \ \ \ 2005 - . / . / . [All. ARQUILLA GUIDO] COPPA SOFIA C.E. IL MELO ASD ITA 13:20:00
6 37 DI PAOLO SOFIA ELENA TROPEA ASD NERINO Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO SCURO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] DI PAOLO SOFIA ELENA TROPEA ASD ITA 13:25:00
7 38 FIRMANI AMIRA C.I.ABRUZZESE L'ERBA DI GRACE Femmina \ SCON \ GRIG \ 1999 - / / [All. ] FIRMANI AMIRA C.I.ABRUZZESE ITA 13:30:00
8 39 IACOBACCI ALBERTO EQUITES ASD PERLA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2004 - . / . / . [All. GAROFALO ROSA] IACOBACCI ALBERTO EQUITES ASD ITA 13:35:00
9 49 DOGLIOLI MARTA LA CORDIJANA SSD ARL ARMONIA Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2006 - . / . / [All. MODESTI STEFANO] DOGLIOLI MARTA LA CORDIJANA SSD ARL ITA 13:40:00
10 40 TESORO CLAUDIA MARIA C.I.ABRUZZESE TEMPEST Castrone \ PONY \ ROANO CHIARO \ 1996 - // / // / [All. ] TESORO CLAUDIA MARIA C.I.ABRUZZESE ITA 13:45:00
11 41 MAZZOCCO CLARA TROPEA ASD LA PULI Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2010 - . / . / . [All. A.S.D. TROPEA] MAZZOCCO CLARA TROPEA ASD ITA 13:50:00
12 42 PAOLUCCI CLAUDIA EQUESTRIAN DREAM ASD SIWA Femmina \ SCON \ GRIG \ 2004 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTA / [All. ] PAOLUCCI CLAUDIA EQUESTRIAN DREAM ASD ITA 14:05:00
13 43 LISCIANI GIORGIA C.E. IL MELO ASD TRILLI Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - . / . / . [All. MANZINI MATTEO] LISCIANI GIORGIA C.E. IL MELO ASD ITA 14:10:00
14 45 PANTALONE NICLA LA CORDIJANA SSD ARL BLACK BEAUTY Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2008 - ........................................ / ........................................ / [All. ] PANTALONE NICLA LA CORDIJANA SSD ARL ITA 14:15:00
15 47 MISERI AGNESE C.I.ABRUZZESE FRAPA CLEA Femmina \ PONY \ SAURO \ 1999 - CATHEDINE CHRISTY / WINMARK TIRIN HAF / HOREB EUROS [All. ] MISERI AGNESE C.I.ABRUZZESE ITA 14:20:00
16 48 D'ANTEO SARA TROPEA ASD NUVOLETTA \ \ \ 2010 - . / . / . [All. GIOVANNANGELO LINDA] D'ANTEO SARA TROPEA ASD ITA 14:25:00
17 46 ZAPPACOSTA GIADA C.I.ABRUZZESE L'ERBA DI GRACE Femmina \ SCON \ GRIG \ 1999 - / / [All. ] ZAPPACOSTA GIADA C.I.ABRUZZESE ITA 14:30:00
18 44 VITALINI RICCARDO EQUITES ASD PERLA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2004 - . / . / . [All. GAROFALO ROSA] VITALINI RICCARDO EQUITES ASD ITA 14:35:00
19 50 DI PROPERZIO MARIA FRANCESCA LA CORDIJANA SSD ARL ARMONIA Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2006 - . / . / [All. MODESTI STEFANO] DI PROPERZIO MARIA FRANCESCA LA CORDIJANA SSD ARL ITA 14:40:00
20 51 MONTEBELLO SAMUELE LE GROTTE FIANNA' DU GUERMAHIA Castrone \ CONN \ BAIO \ 1993 - MACKY / SEA BEAUTY / SEA BREEZE [All. ] MONTEBELLO SAMUELE LE GROTTE ITA 14:45:00
21 52 DI BATTISTA CAMILLA TROPEA ASD NERINO Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO SCURO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] DI BATTISTA CAMILLA TROPEA ASD ITA 14:50:00
ID jnjdn-sidebar-first
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero