ID jnjdn-top-right-clone
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Scuderia 1918

Ordine di partenza OBBEDIENZA ED ANDATURE 05/10/2018

Categoria di attitudine
Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

ID jnjdn-top-center
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 1 FRASSON RICCARDO C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. SBAGLIO Castrone \ \ \ 2015 - KOCOR / AUDREY HEPBURN / QUISTELLO [All. RICCARDO MARTINENGO MARQUET] FRASSON RICCARDO C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
2 2 COLOMBO FABIO ONLY SUN D'ACHERONTE Femmina \ \ \ 2015 - TOULON / YES I CAN / [All. AZ.AGRICOLA COLOMBO FABIO] COLOMBO FABIO ITA
3 4 PONTIGGIA STEFANO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD REINA Femmina \ \ \ 2015 - KANNAN / LISORTA / EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN [All. SANTORO FRANCESCO] PONTIGGIA STEFANO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ITA
4 5 CASINI MASSIMO LINDIANA Femmina \ \ \ 2015 - LINCOLM L / DALIA BIANCA / RONDO [All. CASINI MASSIMO] CASINI MASSIMO ITA
5 7 TARTUFARI MARTINA UNIKA DEI SETTEBORGHI Femmina \ \ \ 2015 - USTINOV / AUDREY / LUX Z [All. FONDAZIONE ADOLESCERE] TARTUFARI MARTINA ITA
6 8 VACCHER FEDERICA C.I.VALBONA ZENIA DE VILLANOVA Femmina \ \ \ 2015 - CALANDO V / NANNEDDA DE VILLANOVA / ALLORO [All. SECHI FRANCESCO] VACCHER FEDERICA C.I.VALBONA ITA
7 12 ZANETTI FRANCA SCUDERIA B19 ASD ROMY FZ Femmina \ \ \ 2015 - BALTIC VDL / ROLOMA VDL / INDORADO [All. AZ.AGR.ZANETTI FRANCA] ZANETTI FRANCA SCUDERIA B19 ASD ITA
8 6 FRASSON RICCARDO C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. DIANNAN Castrone \ \ \ 2015 - KANNAN / ACORDIA / ACORD II [All. SOC.AGR.FRASSON ROBERTO] FRASSON RICCARDO C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
9 13 FABRIS PAOLA A.I.MONTEGRAPPA M. ELETTRA DELLE CAMPE Femmina \ \ \ 2015 - M.ISTINTO / M.FOSCA / [All. DAL SASSO GIOVANNI] FABRIS PAOLA A.I.MONTEGRAPPA ITA
10 14 GASPARINI DILETTA INCIPIT DI VILLAGANA Maschio \ \ \ 2015 - CORNET OBOLENSKY / ZAZA DI VILLAGANA / CANTURO [All. VILLAGANA AGRICOLA DI ZORZAN ANNA B.] GASPARINI DILETTA ITA
11 15 ZAVARISE ANNA OLIV G. Femmina \ \ \ 2015 - FERDEAUX / ELEUTERIFILE / RIGOLETTO [All. AZ.AGR.EQUUS RESORT AND SPA] ZAVARISE ANNA ITA
12 16 PINO ANDREA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD ARMITAGE Maschio \ \ \ 2015 - CANDITO / ATHENEA / ACOBAT I [All. PIETRO GARCEA] PINO ANDREA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD ITA
13 3 FREGONI SEBASTIANO ZALLELE Femmina \ \ \ 2015 - OREGON / FEDORETTA / RELIS [All. VIDILI MARIO] FREGONI SEBASTIANO ITA
14 9 LEGNANI FABIO LADY MIMOSA Femmina \ \ \ 2015 - ODEON / BRENDA DELLA MONICA / CACAO COURCELLE [All. FABIO LEGNANI] LEGNANI FABIO ITA
15 10 COLOMBO FABIO BREEZE Femmina \ \ \ 2015 - VOLTAIRE / BELIEVE / [All. AZ. AGRICOLA COLOMBO FABIO] COLOMBO FABIO ITA
16 11 MAGRO SILVIA C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. MALONE Castrone \ \ \ 2015 - LOHENGRIN DI VILLA EMILIA / MABIS / MAJOOR VAN DE HALHOVE [All. PATRIZIA MARCHIONI] MAGRO SILVIA C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
ID jnjdn-sidebar-first
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero