Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza A 105 ADDESTRATIVA 4 ELITE E 5 ANNI SPORT 14/09/2018

Percorso Addestrativo
Altezza: 105 cm
Campo: ARENA SAVIO
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

A) cont - max1
B) cont 0 - max1
C) cont 0 - max1
Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 35 MURARO ANITA C.E.RESIDENZA SOLE ALTO FIDELE DE VIRTON Femmina \ BEL_ \ SAUR \ 2011 - SILVER DEUX DE VIRTON / WENDY D / LUPICOR [All. ] MURARO ANITA C.E.RESIDENZA SOLE ALTO ITA
2 45 PRANDINA DIEGO ASD ISIDORO JAVIER Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2014 - ETULOUN VDL / JAVELIN / [All. BERTAZZONI SILVIA] PRANDINA DIEGO ASD ISIDORO ITA
3 46 MARANGOTTO MARCO C.I.VALBONA BARATTI Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2014 - BAEDEKER / CARTIER / [All. FRUMENTO CARINA] MARANGOTTO MARCO C.I.VALBONA ITA
4 56 MARTINENGO MARQUET RICCARDO C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. FOR PLEDIA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2014 - FOR PLEASURE / ACCORDIA / ACORD II [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA FRASSON ROBERTO & C. S.S.] MARTINENGO MARQUET RICCARDO C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
5 47 POMPILIO PAOLO IL GIRASOLE TEAM SSD A RL ERCOLE DELLA FAVORITA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - CASCARI / HERMIONE DE CHENEMONT / FEO [All. AZ. AGR. LA FAVORITA DI SEARLE STEPHANIA] POMPILIO PAOLO IL GIRASOLE TEAM SSD A RL ITA
6 48 ONOFRI LUCA C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI VISCONTE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - GOMERI DELLA CACCIA / ARMONYA / LYSANDER [All. BERSINI MARTA] ONOFRI LUCA C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI ITA
7 50 TAZZI GRAZIANO AGRESTO ASD CRIVEL Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - CRISTALLO I / VERVEL / LUPICOR [All. ARCANGELI ANTONIO] TAZZI GRAZIANO AGRESTO ASD ITA
8 51 CASELLI ANDREA C.E.CRISTINA ASD DALIDORS Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2014 - DIARADO / CARTHAGO'S RACHEL Z / [All. FAVALLI FRANCESCA] CASELLI ANDREA C.E.CRISTINA ASD ITA
9 52 ZANONI ALESSANDRO C.I.CASCINA RIVOLTELLE ASD VENTO DEL TIRSO Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2014 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / ODISSEA / QUIDAM DE LA CERE [All. SOCIETA' SEMPLICE LE QUERCE] ZANONI ALESSANDRO C.I.CASCINA RIVOLTELLE ASD ITA
10 57 GORINI GIACOMO LA CIPRESSAIA ADWIN TOP Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2014 - ATHLETICO I / GINEVRA DELL'ALSADA / GRAF NOIR [All. DE MARTINO GIOVANNI] GORINI GIACOMO LA CIPRESSAIA ITA
11 58 MESSINA GIACOMO SCUDERIA NAUTICAL ASD UVA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2014 - ECO DEL CASTEGNO / CONTEFINA / CONTENDER [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] MESSINA GIACOMO SCUDERIA NAUTICAL ASD ITA
12 59 SCARANO MASSIMILIANO IL GLICINE ASD CASCHETTA DEL BEIRO Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2014 - CASCO / LA CONTENDRA / CONTENDER [All. ARIMANE ANNA] SCARANO MASSIMILIANO IL GLICINE ASD ITA
13 53 PRANDINA DIEGO ASD ISIDORO CRISTALL FOREVER Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2014 - CRISTALLO I / QUIRVANA DU BOULY / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. GONELLA GIAMPAOLO] PRANDINA DIEGO ASD ISIDORO ITA
14 54 MARANGOTTO MARCO C.I.VALBONA VIK VALENTINA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2014 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / OCRIPINTA / AVENIR [All. ZORODDU SALVATORE] MARANGOTTO MARCO C.I.VALBONA ITA
15 62 GNOCCHI MONICA GRAZIA LE SCUDERIE DEL RE SSD A RL VERMEER Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2013 - IGOR DEL CETONA / VIONA DE WIJNENDALE / [All. ] GNOCCHI MONICA GRAZIA LE SCUDERIE DEL RE SSD A RL ITA
16 63 CROCE ALDO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE BLUE DIAMOND DELLA CORTE Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2013 - BALOU DU ROUET / EASY DIAMOND / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY [All. AZ.AGR. RAINERI GIOVANNI] CROCE ALDO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
17 55 POMPILIO PAOLO IL GIRASOLE TEAM SSD A RL PRIMALUCE DI VILLA GIOVE Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2014 - CRISTALLO I / PRIMADONNA DI VILLAGANA / CONTENDER [All. AZ. AGR. SANTACCHI ROBERTO] POMPILIO PAOLO IL GIRASOLE TEAM SSD A RL ITA
18 122 SENALDI ELISABETTA CESENA HORSE CENTER ASD MAY Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - PAPILLON DE LA COUR / BLUMEL / OLYMPIC TREFFER [All. MORELLI GIANCARLO] SENALDI ELISABETTA CESENA HORSE CENTER ASD ITA
19 109 FERRARO CLAUDIA A.I.MONTEGRAPPA M.DIDYME Femmina \ MARE \ BAIO \ 2014 - M.MILLANNO DI STERPETI / M.FOSCA / FIORINO DEL COLLE ROSSO [All. DAL SASSO GIOVANNI] FERRARO CLAUDIA A.I.MONTEGRAPPA ITA
20 110 ANGOLI KEVIN CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD BABUMBI DEL TAVOLLO Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2014 - CORLAND / FIABA DEL TAVOLLO / WELLINGTON [All. PALMETTI SETTIMIO] ANGOLI KEVIN CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD ITA
21 113 VINCENZI CHIARA CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD CARA DONNA DI TEMPA BIANCA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2014 - CRISTALLO I / COMPIUTA DONZELLA / CAMPBELL [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA TEMPA BIANCA DI RICCARDI EUSTACCHIO E FIGLIE S.] VINCENZI CHIARA CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD ITA
22 78 MARTINENGO MARQUET RICCARDO C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. MAGUIRES Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2013 - COLMAN / MAOLA / DAMIRO B [All. ZUZZI TIZIANA] MARTINENGO MARQUET RICCARDO C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
A) cont - max0
B) cont 0 - max0
C) cont 0 - max0
Corte Nigella - Saddle Solution
A) cont - max1
B) cont 0 - max1
C) cont 0 - max1
HORSE & GREEN