ID jnjdn-top-right-clone
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Scuderia 1918

Ordine di partenza CAT. 4 ANNI PRECISIONE/GIUDIZIO H. 110 10/06/2018

Categoria di attitudine
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: CAMPO NORD
Montepremi: 3500 €

Ordine di partenza

ID jnjdn-top-center
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 22 CROCE ALDO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE TAJY Maschio \ SEIT \ MORE \ 2014 - TONESCH / ASJY VAN BERKENBROECK / PERHAPS VAN MOLENVONDEL [All. C.I. VILLA SCHEIBLER] CROCE ALDO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
2 23 ARIOLDI ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA DONATELLO DI ALMA TERRA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - BALOU DU ROUET / QUAPO DI VILLAGANA / LORD CALANDE [All. SOC. AGR. ALMA TERRA S.S.A.] ARIOLDI ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
3 26 INTAGLIATA ALDO GLI ULIVI JAMESON Maschio \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2014 - WARRANT / WALISTA / MANHATTAN [All. ] INTAGLIATA ALDO GLI ULIVI ITA
4 18 CANCOGNI DANIELE VERSILIA ASD DJANGO DI ALMA TERRA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - VELASKO / GUCERA / CAROLUS I [All. SOC. AGR. ALMA TERRA S.S.A.] CANCOGNI DANIELE VERSILIA ASD ITA
5 19 ROMANO ROMINA A.S.NUOVA BURLAMACCO ARKOBALENO DEI SETTEBORGHI Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2014 - ARKO III / AUDREY / LUX Z [All. FONDAZIONE ADOLESCERE] ROMANO ROMINA A.S.NUOVA BURLAMACCO ITA
6 20 MAESTRI SAMUELE A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE EQUATORIA DU SUD Femmina \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2014 - LANDO / ORIELE DE KEOS / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY [All. ] MAESTRI SAMUELE A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ITA
7 21 DURAND JULIEN LA FRANCESINA ASD EOLIENNE LES PARTS Femmina \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2014 - URLEVENT DU BARY / MISS LES PARTS / [All. ] DURAND JULIEN LA FRANCESINA ASD FRA
8 24 CHIORLIN ALESSIA C.I. MONZA BRIANZA CE-QUIN Castrone \ MECK \ BAIO \ 2014 - CE-MATIN / QUEEN JEWEL / ELITE QUINTENDER [All. ] CHIORLIN ALESSIA C.I. MONZA BRIANZA ITA
9 25 CASELLI ANDREA C.E.CRISTINA ASD DALIDORS Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2014 - DIARADO / CARTHAGO'S RACHEL Z / [All. FAVALLI FRANCESCA] CASELLI ANDREA C.E.CRISTINA ASD ITA
10 28 MARTINENGO MARQUET RICCARDO C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. FOR PLEDIA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2014 - FOR PLEASURE / ACCORDIA / ACORD II [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA FRASSON ROBERTO & C. S.S.] MARTINENGO MARQUET RICCARDO C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
11 29 PONTIGGIA STEFANO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD GALACTICA DI VILLAGANA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - NABAB DE REVE / ANACONDA DI VILLAGANA / CANTURO [All. VILLAGANA AGRICOLA DI ZORZAN ANNA B.] PONTIGGIA STEFANO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ITA
12 30 NEBULONI GIANLUCA IL CERRO BOY BAD Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - BAEDEKER / MY LADY / [All. DELLA FOGLIA ANDREA MARIO] NEBULONI GIANLUCA IL CERRO ITA
13 31 SENESE GIANLUCA CENTRO EQUESTRE NAVE WALDESS Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - DIARADO / AUT AUT D'ACHERONTE / FOR PLEASURE [All. URSINI MICHELE] SENESE GIANLUCA CENTRO EQUESTRE NAVE ITA
14 1 CROCE ALDO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ARKANSAS Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - ARKO III / NEPENTA SGH / COR DE LA BRYERE [All. SOC. AGR. LE SORGENTI] CROCE ALDO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
15 4 FENILI DAVIDE CI SANT'ANNA ASD TIBET SKY Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2014 - TORNESCH / RIMORA / CORLAND [All. AZ. AGR. S. ANNA DI PALEARI HENSSLER M. & E. S.S.] FENILI DAVIDE CI SANT'ANNA ASD ITA
16 5 LORENZETTI LAURA GLI ULIVI JESSE-PAOLA Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2014 - QUASIMODO VD MOLENDREEF / ANNA-PAOLA / H VOLTAIRE [All. ] LORENZETTI LAURA GLI ULIVI ITA
17 6 METRANGOLO ETTORE LA VITTORIA ASD ELITE DE TALMA Maschio \ SEFR \ BCHI \ 2014 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / SALSA ANDALOUSE / EPHEBE FOR EVER [All. ] METRANGOLO ETTORE LA VITTORIA ASD ITA
18 7 MANZONE MARIO C.I.HOBBY HORSE - CN ONTARIO ST.HUBERTUSHOEVE Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2014 - CENTURIO / BARONIE ST HUBERTUSHOEVE / VOLTAIRE [All. ] MANZONE MARIO C.I.HOBBY HORSE - CN ITA
19 10 MUSITELLI CAROLINA INTERNATIONAL HORSES ASD DOLLAR CLAUDEA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2014 - GOMERI DELLA CACCIA / ASIA JOLIE / AHORN Z [All. ALLEVAMENTO IL CASCINELLO S.A.S. DI DOSSI A. & C.] MUSITELLI CAROLINA INTERNATIONAL HORSES ASD ITA
20 11 DEL CISTIA MARCO A.S.NUOVA BURLAMACCO TUXORR Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2014 - LUXORR / TURN OVER / GINUS [All. ASS. SPRTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NUOVA BURLAMACCO] DEL CISTIA MARCO A.S.NUOVA BURLAMACCO ITA
21 12 ARIOLDI FRANCESCA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE URIA DELLA LOGGIA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2014 - KANNAN / KELLY DE FUSSIGNY / COL CANTP [All. ALL.TO DELLA LOGGIA S.A.S. DI ARIOLDI R.& C.] ARIOLDI FRANCESCA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
22 13 D'ANGELO GIOVANNI C.E. ORTOLIUZZO ASD JUNIOR TRIPLE H \ \ \ 2014 - / / [All. ] D'ANGELO GIOVANNI C.E. ORTOLIUZZO ASD ITA
23 14 LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD VAGABUNDA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - CASCARI / MURISCA / S'ARCHITTU [All. MALICA ROCCO MARIO] LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD ITA
24 16 VACIRCA ERNESTO CI VALVERDE AD ROMINA FOREVER Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - CRISTALLO I / ROMANA V/D MOLENBERG / CODEXCO [All. MARTORANA SALVATORE] VACIRCA ERNESTO CI VALVERDE AD ITA
25 41 INTAGLIATA ALDO GLI ULIVI JEEVES Castrone \ SETR \ BAIO \ 2014 - CHAGALL / FIENE / AREZZO VDL (AMANT M) [All. ] INTAGLIATA ALDO GLI ULIVI ITA
26 2 ARIOLDI ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA HARENE' DI TORRALBA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - TOULON / UVA DI SAN PATRIGNANO / NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO [All. AZ.AGR.TORRALBA DI FASSIONE ERIKA] ARIOLDI ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
27 3 CANCOGNI DANIELE VERSILIA ASD OILILY VD HEFFINCK Maschio \ \ \ 2014 - / / [All. ] CANCOGNI DANIELE VERSILIA ASD ITA
28 304 F.C. TASCHINI CARLO C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD IRIS GRAZIOSA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2011 - BYCICLE RACE / ALTEA DELLA BAGNADA / [All. ALLEVAMENTO DELLA BAGNADA DI BONASSI G.] TASCHINI CARLO C.I. PREVITALI NEMBRO ASD ITA
29 15 CROCE ALDO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE MARACANA' Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - LUCKY DU REVERDY / DISCOVERY / PRONTO [All. AZ. AGR. MA. VI - MACCHI ORNELLA] CROCE ALDO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
ID jnjdn-sidebar-first
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero