EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza 5 ANNI ELITE DI PRECISIONE H115 - MP. € 120,00/PARTENTE 20/05/2018

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: 1
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 170 CASELLI DIEGO C.E.CRISTINA ASD VIVALDI Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2013 - CANCARA / QUEEN QUALITE' / CONTE DELLA CACCIA [All. PELLIZZER ELIO] CASELLI DIEGO C.E.CRISTINA ASD ITA
2 168 MARANGOTTO MARCO C.I.VALBONA KANNON BAY Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - KANNAN / OHSO BEAUTY UTOPIA / INFERNO [All. SANTACROCE FRANCESCO] MARANGOTTO MARCO C.I.VALBONA ITA
3 154 CROCE ALDO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE LORD IN ACTION Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - LORDANOS / CAUGHT IN ACTION / CHAMPION DU LYS [All. AZ. AGR. GUIA PAVESE] CROCE ALDO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
4 138 CHERUBINI VERONICA CAVALIERI DEL CHIANTI ASD CATANGA AMBI Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - CATOKI / AMBICIEUSE VAN'T HEIKE / GRANDEUR [All. SOC. AGR. POGGIO ALLA MALVA IL GRUPPO S.S.] CHERUBINI VERONICA CAVALIERI DEL CHIANTI ASD ITA
5 172 ONOFRI LUCA C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI FIGO DI VILLAGANA Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2013 - TOULON / CARAIBICA DI VILLAGANA / ACODETTO [All. VILLAGANA AGRICOLA DI ANNA BRUNA ZORZAN] ONOFRI LUCA C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI ITA
6 175 CODATO DIEGO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD BALANCE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2013 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / QUASARR / DOHITZUN GUERNICA [All. CREMASCHI SUSANNA] CODATO DIEGO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
7 176 PRANDINA DIEGO ASD ISIDORO UNIQUE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - KSAR-SITTE / TORMENTA I / LATIN LOVER [All. PIGA ANDREA] PRANDINA DIEGO ASD ISIDORO ITA
8 173 PINA GABRIELE C.I.PEGASO GALILEO DELLA CACCIA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - GOMERI DELLA CACCIA / CHARLOTTE / ACORD II [All. COOP. SOC. AGR. LA CACCIA ONLUS] PINA GABRIELE C.I.PEGASO ITA
9 174 SUCAMELI ROSARIO SCUDERIA B19 ASD SORAYA FZ Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - INSHALLAH DE MUZE / I-CYNTHIA / CAPITOL I [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] SUCAMELI ROSARIO SCUDERIA B19 ASD ITA
10 178 PEROLO GIORGIA SCUDERIA B19 ASD BLUE ROSE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2013 - ZIROCCO BLUE VDL / ALISON VAN HET ZEGBOS / CEVIN [All. PEROLO GIORGIA] PEROLO GIORGIA SCUDERIA B19 ASD ITA
11 139 GIORDANO NICOLAS C.I.HOBBY HORSE - CN URAGANO DEL MA' Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2013 - KSAR-SITTE / VELA STAR / NEONELI [All. MUNTONI MAURIZIO] GIORDANO NICOLAS C.I.HOBBY HORSE - CN ITA
12 179 SPINELLI GREGORIO A.CREMASCA DI EQUITAZIONE PROMETEO DEL CORTESE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2013 - CANTURO / ELOISE DEL CORTESE / LAST ONE [All. CAGNANA FRANCESCO] SPINELLI GREGORIO A.CREMASCA DI EQUITAZIONE ITA
13 136 CASELLI DIEGO C.E.CRISTINA ASD INCANTERA DI JANNARELLA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2013 - DIARADO / CARRADA DELLA CACCIA / CANTURO [All. ASS.AGR.ZOOTECNICA JANNARELLA] CASELLI DIEGO C.E.CRISTINA ASD ITA
14 140 CESARETTO MASSIMO IL SALICE ASD PENSIERO DELLE SCHIAVE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - ACORADO / CIMBA LOU / CANTUS [All. RIDOLI ALESSANDRA] CESARETTO MASSIMO IL SALICE ASD ITA
15 180 COLOMBO GABRIELE C.I.LA BETULLA LULU' DEL LAGHETTO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - KANNAN / HISPANIA D.C. / HEARTBREAKER [All. AZ. AGR. IL LAGHETTO DI SPOTTI NADIA MICAELA] COLOMBO GABRIELE C.I.LA BETULLA ITA
16 182 CLERICO GIANLUCA CE CAPRICORNO SSD A RL TRACCIA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2013 - CASCADELLO / CHEOPE / CASSINI [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] CLERICO GIANLUCA CE CAPRICORNO SSD A RL ITA
17 184 SALA DANILO BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE VIPER GREY Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2013 - CARDENTO / GALINE PLATIERE / LAUDANUM [All. SALA DANILO] SALA DANILO BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
18 185 GASPARINI DILETTA C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI DADO DI VALMARINA Maschio \ SELI \ SAUR \ 2013 - MYLORD CARTHAGO / LUCILLA DI VALMARINA / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA MANZONI GIOVANNA] GASPARINI DILETTA C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI ITA
19 186 SIMBENI CLAUDIA IL SALICE ASD CIALTON Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - CARDENTO / ILARY BZ / INDOCTRO [All. BENINI SILVIO] SIMBENI CLAUDIA IL SALICE ASD ITA
20 187 ALGHISI ALICE IL SALICE ASD MASCARA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2013 - CASCARI / ZYPRIA / ALVAREZ [All. ALGHISI ALICE] ALGHISI ALICE IL SALICE ASD ITA
21 156 FERRARIO MASSIMILIANO TREKKING H.C.AMICI DEL CAVALLO ASD BARBY DELLA FLORIDA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - CANTURO / LUNA DELLA FLORIDA / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. BRANDA GIUSEPPE] FERRARIO MASSIMILIANO TREKKING H.C.AMICI DEL CAVALLO ASD ITA
22 188 ZANONI ALESSANDRO C.I.CASCINA RIVOLTELLE ASD UNICO DEL TIRSO Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2013 - BABALOU DE LIGNY / BRAMOSETTA / QUIDAM DE LA CERE [All. SOCIETA' SEMPLICE LE QUERCE] ZANONI ALESSANDRO C.I.CASCINA RIVOLTELLE ASD ITA
23 142 MARANGOTTO MARCO C.I.VALBONA IBIS DI SAN PATRIGNANO Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2013 - BALADIN DU TILLARD / TEKA DI SAN PATRIGNANO / NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO [All. SOC. COOP.SOCIALE SAN PATRIGNANO S.R.L.] MARANGOTTO MARCO C.I.VALBONA ITA
24 137 F.C. CROCE ALDO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE INTERESANT Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2013 - CRESPO VDL / ZOEFARINA PETERNELLA / LUPICOR [All. ] CROCE ALDO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
25 143 CASELLI DIEGO C.E.CRISTINA ASD PETRA POETICA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - LINCOLM L / POESIA DELLE SEMENTARECCE / KANNAN [All. SERVENTI MARIA NATALIA] CASELLI DIEGO C.E.CRISTINA ASD ITA
26 146 ZANETTI FRANCA SCUDERIA B19 ASD OSIRIS FZ Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - DALLAS / ISABELLE FZ / ACODETTO [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] ZANETTI FRANCA SCUDERIA B19 ASD ITA
27 149 ANTOLINI STEFANO C.I.BENACO SOTTOSOPRA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - CASCARI / DELMI DEL CAPO / AHORN [All. ANTOLINI STEFANO] ANTOLINI STEFANO C.I.BENACO ITA
28 148 PRANDINA DIEGO ASD ISIDORO CANDITO Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2013 - CANCARA / QUIRVANA DU BOULY / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. GONELLA GIAMPAOLO] PRANDINA DIEGO ASD ISIDORO ITA
29 152 BUIZZA OSCAR C.I.LE FOPPE FANFARONA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2013 - FILIPIN / UNORA / CEFALO [All. BUIZZA OSCAR] BUIZZA OSCAR C.I.LE FOPPE ITA
30 150 SUCAMELI ROSARIO SCUDERIA B19 ASD TOULINDY FZ Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - TOULON / INDY FZ / INDORADO [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] SUCAMELI ROSARIO SCUDERIA B19 ASD ITA
31 147 CODATO DIEGO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD DIAMANTE DEI SETTEBORGHI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2013 - DIARADO / UNITE / PAPILLON ROUGE [All. FONDAZIONE ADOLESCERE] CODATO DIEGO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
32 157 NICCOLAI MARCO C.I.COUNTRY CLUB ASD ORANGE DI VALLERANO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2013 - EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN / SPARTA DI VALLERANO / [All. DENNI RITA] NICCOLAI MARCO C.I.COUNTRY CLUB ASD ITA
33 158 SIMONAZZI MARGHERITA BAIZINA ASD UGOLINO CONTE Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2013 - CONTEFINO / PIBERA / OBERON DU MOULIN [All. MALICA CARLO] SIMONAZZI MARGHERITA BAIZINA ASD ITA
34 145 PINA GABRIELE C.I.PEGASO LUPAS Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2013 - LOHENGRIN DI VILLA EMILIA / LENNEKE / NIMMERDOR [All. PASOTTI LUCIA] PINA GABRIELE C.I.PEGASO ITA
35 144 ONOFRI LUCA C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI TOCCO MAGICO DELL'ARMONIA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - ACTION BREAKER / LUCRESIA / ORAME [All. DELLA MADDALENA RAFFAELLA] ONOFRI LUCA C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI ITA
36 160 PARILLO LORENZO JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD UPPER Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - CONCRETO / ESMORE / AVENIR [All. LIGIOS SALVATORE] PARILLO LORENZO JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD ITA
37 162 RANZATO LUCIA C.I.LA BETULLA GINFIZZ DELLA MONICA Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2013 - QUAPRICE / U.QUIVIVE / QUATTRO B(EX CIEL D'ESPOIR) [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA DELLA MONICA S.R.L.] RANZATO LUCIA C.I.LA BETULLA ITA
38 164 CHERUBINI VERONICA CAVALIERI DEL CHIANTI ASD CANTURO BIS Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - CANTURO / IDRASCO / CARTHAGO [All. MADEDDU SANDRO] CHERUBINI VERONICA CAVALIERI DEL CHIANTI ASD ITA
39 165 GIORDANO NICOLAS C.I.HOBBY HORSE - CN ULTICA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2013 - CLOUD Z / LUNADALBA / RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE [All. S.S. AZ. AGR. PIU F.LLI] GIORDANO NICOLAS C.I.HOBBY HORSE - CN ITA
40 153 CASELLI DIEGO C.E.CRISTINA ASD COME CRISTALLO Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2013 - CRISTALLO II / CAROL DELL'ALSADA / COME ON [All. AZ.AGR. OK CORRAL] CASELLI DIEGO C.E.CRISTINA ASD ITA
41 166 F.C. CESARETTO MASSIMO IL SALICE ASD INCOGNITO \ \ \ 2013 - / / [All. ] CESARETTO MASSIMO IL SALICE ASD ITA
42 151 F.C. MAJOLINO Pietro SCUD. FENIX ASD TAKE IT EASY Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2013 - - / - / [All. ] MAJOLINO Pietro SCUD. FENIX ASD ITA
43 161 F.C. CAVALLO LORIS S.SETTE SALTI EMILY D'ACCEGLIO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - CALVARO / GENTRY DU LOGIS / JALISCO B [All. BROCCHIERO GABRIELLA] CAVALLO LORIS S.SETTE SALTI ITA
44 163 F.C. TAGLIATI JESSICA EURATOM H-FIAMMINGHA DELLE PALUDI Femmina \ SEBE \ SAUR \ 2013 - HOUSTON / UNNA DELLA PALUDI / LYS DE DARMEN [All. ] TAGLIATI JESSICA EURATOM ITA
45 181 F.C. BUIZZA OSCAR C.I.LE FOPPE IMPACT 2.0 FZ Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2013 - DOUGLAS / TRIJNTJE / MR.BLUE [All. ] BUIZZA OSCAR C.I.LE FOPPE ITA
46 183 F.C. AMBROSINO FRANCESCA C.I.HOBBY HORSE - CN NINA RICCI VD WARESLAGE Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2013 - BREEMEERSEN ADORADO / SANTA FE M / FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER [All. ] AMBROSINO FRANCESCA C.I.HOBBY HORSE - CN ITA
47 272 F.C. FERRARIO MASSIMILIANO TREKKING H.C.AMICI DEL CAVALLO ASD ARKO BOY GDR Maschio \ \ SAUR \ 2013 - SCO / SCO / [All. ] FERRARIO MASSIMILIANO TREKKING H.C.AMICI DEL CAVALLO ASD ITA
48 171 F.C. CROCE ALDO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE SCATMAN Castrone \ OLDB \ SAUR \ 2013 - SPARTACUS / TINA XV / LANSING [All. ] CROCE ALDO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
HORSE & GREEN