Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza ADDESTRATIVA 5 ANNI ELITE H110 POMERIGGIO 13/04/2018

Percorso Addestrativo
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: D- DERBY
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 78 CROCE ALDO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE LORD IN ACTION Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - LORDANOS / CAUGHT IN ACTION / CHAMPION DU LYS [All. AZ. AGR. GUIA PAVESE] CROCE ALDO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
2 34 REBOLDI UMBERTO CAVALLI DELLE FONTI TEAM S.S. A R.L. LUKAS R.S. Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2013 - LOHENGRIN DI VILLA EMILIA / CALL ME FOLIA R.S. / CARETINO [All. S.R.L. RS TEAM - BREEDING] REBOLDI UMBERTO CAVALLI DELLE FONTI TEAM S.S. A R.L. ITA
3 35 ROTA MARIO IL LEVRIERO SSD A RL FATA MORGANA DI VILLAGANA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2013 - COLMAN / CASSIOPEA DI VILLAGANA / [All. VILLAGANA AGRICOLA DI ANNA BRUNA ZORZAN] ROTA MARIO IL LEVRIERO SSD A RL ITA
4 36 BARRI ANDREA LA FRANCESINA ASD IO DEIANIRA Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2013 - BYCICLE RACE / ATENOSA / ACORADO II [All. SOC. AGR. DEIANIRA SRL] BARRI ANDREA LA FRANCESINA ASD ITA
5 37 MAJOLINO Pietro SCUD. FENIX ASD COSMO LA RIVIERA Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2013 - CASCARI / ROXANA I / LANCER II [All. METRANGOLO ETTORE] MAJOLINO Pietro SCUD. FENIX ASD ITA
6 38 GIORDANO NICOLAS C.I.HOBBY HORSE - CN URAGANO DEL MA' Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2013 - KSAR-SITTE / VELA STAR / NEONELI [All. MUNTONI MAURIZIO] GIORDANO NICOLAS C.I.HOBBY HORSE - CN ITA
7 39 CESARETTO MASSIMO IL SALICE ASD CUMLAUDE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - USTINOV / LINDA DELLE SCHIAVE / ACODETTO [All. SOCIETA' AGR. DONJA S.S.] CESARETTO MASSIMO IL SALICE ASD ITA
8 238 F.C. BUSSU VIOLA C.I.LA PINETINA BARONA DI SAN GIOVANNI Femmina \ SEIT \ ROAN \ 2011 - CANTURO / QUEEN DI SAN GIOVANNI / CLINTON [All. FRATUS ELISABETTA] BUSSU VIOLA C.I.LA PINETINA ITA
9 41 DEMARIA LUCA TEAM JUMPING LO SCOIATTOLO ASD URLO SAURO Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2013 - KSAR-SITTE / QUINTANA DE VILLANOVA / VALENTINO [All. DEIDDA ELISABETTA] DEMARIA LUCA TEAM JUMPING LO SCOIATTOLO ASD ITA
10 42 ONOFRI LUCA C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI FIGO DI VILLAGANA Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2013 - TOULON / CARAIBICA DI VILLAGANA / ACODETTO [All. VILLAGANA AGRICOLA DI ANNA BRUNA ZORZAN] ONOFRI LUCA C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI ITA
11 43 CODATO DIEGO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD DIAMANTE DEI SETTEBORGHI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2013 - DIARADO / UNITE / PAPILLON ROUGE [All. FONDAZIONE ADOLESCERE] CODATO DIEGO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
12 44 CARCASSI ALESSANDRO C.I.LA LOGGIA TACOMA DELLA LOGGIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - FOUGUEUX / PAPEETE DELLA LOGGIA / LEMATO [All. ALL.TO DELLA LOGGIA S.A.S. DI ARIOLDI R.& C.] CARCASSI ALESSANDRO C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
13 45 BIZEL SANDRA NUOVA GESTIONE CAVALLI SPORTIVI NOR. D. ROCKY BRAUN Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - MICHAEL BRAUN / BUDAPEST DELLA LOGGIA / [All. BIZEL SANDRA] BIZEL SANDRA NUOVA GESTIONE CAVALLI SPORTIVI NOR. D. ITA
14 46 GUENZANI Roberta LE QUERCE ASD CHEESECAKE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO BRUCIATO \ 2013 - KANNAN / CERBIATTA DI VAL LITARA / AVENIR [All. AZ. AGR. DEL RONCHETTO DI GUENZANI ROBERTA] GUENZANI Roberta LE QUERCE ASD ITA
15 48 NICCOLAI MARCO C.I.COUNTRY CLUB ASD ORANGE DI VALLERANO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2013 - EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN / SPARTA DI VALLERANO / [All. DENNI RITA] NICCOLAI MARCO C.I.COUNTRY CLUB ASD ITA
16 52 SIMONAZZI MARGHERITA BAIZINA ASD UGOLINO CONTE Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2013 - CONTEFINO / PIBERA / OBERON DU MOULIN [All. MALICA CARLO] SIMONAZZI MARGHERITA BAIZINA ASD ITA
17 53 MARANGOTTO MARCO C.I.VALBONA IBIS DI SAN PATRIGNANO Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2013 - BALADIN DU TILLARD / TEKA DI SAN PATRIGNANO / NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO [All. SOC. COOP.SOCIALE SAN PATRIGNANO S.R.L.] MARANGOTTO MARCO C.I.VALBONA ITA
18 54 COMENDULI LORENZO B.E.T. SSD A RL UBRIS Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2013 - BABLOU DE LIGNY / NAEMESI / PIRADIN [All. PORCU MARIA ANTONIETTA] COMENDULI LORENZO B.E.T. SSD A RL ITA
19 55 INDERBITZIN KATHARINA C.I.VALBONA KANNON BAY Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - KANNAN / OHSO BEAUTY UTOPIA / INFERNO [All. SANTACROCE FRANCESCO] INDERBITZIN KATHARINA C.I.VALBONA SUI
20 56 TOMASI GAIA NUOVA ASD C.I. CINQ FO' CAT WOMAN Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2013 - CARPACCIO / VANANDA / INDOCTRO [All. AZ. AGR. GRAZIOTTI SILVANO] TOMASI GAIA NUOVA ASD C.I. CINQ FO' ITA
21 57 SPINELLI GREGORIO A.CREMASCA DI EQUITAZIONE PROMETEO DEL CORTESE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2013 - CANTURO / ELOISE DEL CORTESE / LAST ONE [All. CAGNANA FRANCESCO] SPINELLI GREGORIO A.CREMASCA DI EQUITAZIONE ITA
22 58 CLERICO GIANLUCA CE CAPRICORNO SSD A RL TRACCIA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2013 - CASCADELLO / CHEOPE / CASSINI [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] CLERICO GIANLUCA CE CAPRICORNO SSD A RL ITA
23 59 F.C. MAJOLINO Pietro SCUD. FENIX ASD TAKE IT EASY Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2013 - - / - / [All. ] MAJOLINO Pietro SCUD. FENIX ASD ITA
24 51 BARRI ANDREA LA FRANCESINA ASD UNICU PEPITA Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2013 - BABALOU DE LIGNY / PEPITA III / BACCHILEDDU [All. DURAS PIERO] BARRI ANDREA LA FRANCESINA ASD ITA
25 243 F.C. BUSSU VIOLA C.I.LA PINETINA BIARADO DI SAN GIOVANNI Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - DIARADO / UNIA LUX DI SAN GIOVANNI / LUX Z [All. FRATUS ELISABETTA] BUSSU VIOLA C.I.LA PINETINA ITA
26 49 REBOLDI UMBERTO CAVALLI DELLE FONTI TEAM S.S. A R.L. BINNAJAAH Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2013 - BALOU DU ROUET / CARISMA FZ / CORLAND [All. PITTARELLO BENIAMINO] REBOLDI UMBERTO CAVALLI DELLE FONTI TEAM S.S. A R.L. ITA
27 50 ROTA MARIO IL LEVRIERO SSD A RL ENERGIA D'ALME Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - TOULON / ELISE VII / CALVADOS II [All. BB88 DI DOLCI GIOVANNI] ROTA MARIO IL LEVRIERO SSD A RL ITA
28 89 F.C. CROCE ALDO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE JOYRIDE Maschio \ SEIT \ FSCU \ 2012 - CARDENTO / GP CARISMATIKA 13 / CONTENDER [All. PAVESE GUIA ALESSANDRA BIANCA] CROCE ALDO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
29 60 GIORDANO NICOLAS C.I.HOBBY HORSE - CN ULTICA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2013 - CLOUD Z / LUNADALBA / RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE [All. S.S. AZ. AGR. PIU F.LLI] GIORDANO NICOLAS C.I.HOBBY HORSE - CN ITA
30 61 CESARETTO MASSIMO IL SALICE ASD PENSIERO DELLE SCHIAVE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - ACORADO / CIMBA LOU / CANTUS [All. RIDOLI ALESSANDRA] CESARETTO MASSIMO IL SALICE ASD ITA
31 62 ARIOLDI EMANUELE C.I.LA LOGGIA MUSIKA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / UVA DI SAN PATRIGNANO / NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO [All. ACUTIS ALESSANDRA] ARIOLDI EMANUELE C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
32 63 DEMARIA LUCA TEAM JUMPING LO SCOIATTOLO ASD PETRA POETICA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - LINCOLM L / POESIA DELLE SEMENTARECCE / KANNAN [All. SERVENTI MARIA NATALIA] DEMARIA LUCA TEAM JUMPING LO SCOIATTOLO ASD ITA
33 67 ONOFRI LUCA C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI TOCCO MAGICO DELL'ARMONIA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - ACTION BREAKER / LUCRESIA / ORAME [All. DELLA MADDALENA RAFFAELLA] ONOFRI LUCA C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI ITA
34 68 CODATO DIEGO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD BALANCE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2013 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / QUASARR / DOHITZUN GUERNICA [All. CREMASCHI SUSANNA] CODATO DIEGO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
35 69 COSIO MARCO C.I.LA LOGGIA TUXON Maschio \ SEIT \ ROAN \ 2013 - FOUGUEUX / - / [All. ALL.TO DELLA LOGGIA S.A.S. DI ARIOLDI R.& C.] COSIO MARCO C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
36 70 REGAZZETTI FEDERICO C.I.DI CASTELLAZZO CLEARWAY Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - CLARIMO / WYLANDRA / MARLON [All. VASCOTTO VLADIMIRO] REGAZZETTI FEDERICO C.I.DI CASTELLAZZO ITA
37 73 SALA DANILO BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE VIPER GREY Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2013 - CARDENTO / GALINE PLATIERE / LAUDANUM [All. SALA DANILO] SALA DANILO BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
38 74 GASPARINI DILETTA C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI DADO DI VALMARINA Maschio \ SELI \ SAUR \ 2013 - MYLORD CARTHAGO / LUCILLA DI VALMARINA / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA MANZONI GIOVANNA] GASPARINI DILETTA C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI ITA
39 75 BONI CLIO C.I. RIOLA ASD DONATELLO DELLA FAVORITA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - VALENTINO / ODINA / PETER PAN [All. AZ. AGR. LA FAVORITA DI SEARLE STEPHANIA] BONI CLIO C.I. RIOLA ASD ITA
40 76 SIMBENI CLAUDIA IL SALICE ASD CIALTON Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - CARDENTO / ILARY BZ / INDOCTRO [All. BENINI SILVIO] SIMBENI CLAUDIA IL SALICE ASD ITA
41 77 ALGHISI ALICE IL SALICE ASD MASCARA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2013 - CASCARI / ZYPRIA / ALVAREZ [All. ALGHISI ALICE] ALGHISI ALICE IL SALICE ASD ITA
42 47 TURELLI MIRCO BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE CANTURINAS Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - CANTURO / APRIS / AHORN Z [All. AZ. AGR. VALLE DI SOPRA DI CAPELLETTI ERMELINA] TURELLI MIRCO BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
43 173 F.C. AFRUNI Francesca LE QUERCE ASD BALLYLYNCH FRENCHIE Castrone \ SEFR \ BSCU \ 2004 - DAMIRO / CHANTENELLE / ROSIRE [All. ] AFRUNI Francesca LE QUERCE ASD ITA
44 64 REBOLDI UMBERTO CAVALLI DELLE FONTI TEAM S.S. A R.L. CHANDAM Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2013 - CORLAND / VIKARLA / HEARTBREAKER [All. PITTARELLO BENIAMINO] REBOLDI UMBERTO CAVALLI DELLE FONTI TEAM S.S. A R.L. ITA
45 235 F.C. CERULLO ANTONIO C.I.IL TORRIONE TORCIA SAURO Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2012 - BABALOU DE LIGNY / VICKI II / DELFO DE OSSI [All. CABBOI PIETRO] CERULLO ANTONIO C.I.IL TORRIONE ITA
46 256 F.C. MAJOLINO Pietro SCUD. FENIX ASD ELTONY Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - CADOR / ROXANA I / LANCER II [All. METRANGOLO ETTORE] MAJOLINO Pietro SCUD. FENIX ASD ITA
47 66 BARRI ANDREA LA FRANCESINA ASD IGEA DEIANIRA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - BYCICLE RACE / LIDANA / RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE [All. SOC. AGR. DEIANIRA SRL] BARRI ANDREA LA FRANCESINA ASD ITA
48 228 F.C. SALVI SARA C.I.LE COLLINE ASD QUICK ROSE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - QUICK STAR / TARANTA / AURIEL DU BORDA [All. SOC. AGR. LE COLLINE DI SALVI F.LLI SS.] SALVI SARA C.I.LE COLLINE ASD ITA
49 28 F.C. MACCHIAVELLI MARIO CI GENOVESE ASD HARVEY WALLBANGER Castrone \ SWB_ \ GRIG \ 2007 - CORLENSKY G / CASSANDRA / LABRADOR [All. ] MACCHIAVELLI MARIO CI GENOVESE ASD ITA
50 208 AINA GIULIA SCUDERIA NAUTICAL ASD CHIMENE D.D.H. Femmina \ OLDB \ SAUR \ 2009 - VALENTINO D.D.H. / CELANA / [All. ] AINA GIULIA SCUDERIA NAUTICAL ASD ITA
51 198 FAINI SILVIA SCUDERIA NAUTICAL ASD LIBERTY GIRL Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - LIBERTY LIFE / VEDETTEFEE / NO LIMIT [All. VESCHI LUCA] FAINI SILVIA SCUDERIA NAUTICAL ASD ITA
52 215 GALEOTTI FERRI ANNA LISA SCUDERIA NAUTICAL ASD SIDDA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - STAKKATO / EBORAS / QUICK STAR [All. LUISE FRANCESCO] GALEOTTI FERRI ANNA LISA SCUDERIA NAUTICAL ASD ITA
53 232 F.C. RIVA MATTEO GLI ULIVI HALINA CARA Femmina \ SEIT \ ROAN \ 2012 - PADINUS / ZALINA / INDORADO [All. MELOTTO SERGIO] RIVA MATTEO GLI ULIVI ITA
54 81 F.C. CROCE ALDO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE LORD PIK Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - LORDANOS / PICEA / PIK LABIONICS [All. AZ. AGR. GUIA PAVESE] CROCE ALDO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
55 142 F.C. MACCHIAVELLI MARIO CI GENOVESE ASD BAROLO Castrone \ AES \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - CAROLUS II / MAAIKE / FEDOR [All. ] MACCHIAVELLI MARIO CI GENOVESE ASD ITA
56 65 ROTA MARIO IL LEVRIERO SSD A RL DOC DI VALMARINA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2013 - ACTION BREAKER / NICOLE DI VILLA EMILIA / SILVANO [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA MANZONI GIOVANNA] ROTA MARIO IL LEVRIERO SSD A RL ITA
Allevamento Setteborghi
HORSE & GREEN