EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza 1 PR CAMPIONATO PULCINI CLASSE B 06/07/2018

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 60 cm
Campo: PINETA
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

A) cont - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 2 CATALANO SOFIA SPIA D'ITALIA SSD A RL NAPOLEONE Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - XX / XX / [All. ] CATALANO SOFIA SPIA D'ITALIA SSD A RL ITA
2 4 FERRARA GIULIA C.E. IL MELO ASD HIGH FLOMN'S DAFNE \ \ \ 2005 - . / . / . [All. ARQUILLA GUIDO] FERRARA GIULIA C.E. IL MELO ASD ITA
3 8 ZAGO MATILDE C.I. IL MURETTO SSD A RL ENERGY DELL'ALBA Castrone \ \ ISABELLA \ 2005 - ** / ** / [All. ] ZAGO MATILDE C.I. IL MURETTO SSD A RL ITA
4 9 ALGISI MARTA MARIA C.I.LE FOPPE MR KILGALLON Castrone \ HIRP \ SAUR \ 2008 - - / - / [All. ] ALGISI MARTA MARIA C.I.LE FOPPE ITA
5 10 RIBOLLA MARTINA FF JUMPING PINO Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 1996 - - / - / [All. ] RIBOLLA MARTINA FF JUMPING ITA
6 11 BARTOLUCCI MAIA CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD DOLLY Femmina \ PONY \ APPALOOSA COPERT \ 2001 - / / [All. ] BARTOLUCCI MAIA CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD ITA
7 12 CARTIA AURORA LUCIA ASD C.I.A. ZAIRA Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ PEZZATO TOBIANO \ 2010 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTA / [All. ] CARTIA AURORA LUCIA ASD C.I.A. ITA
8 13 TASINI LUDOVICA CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD OLAN CELINE Femmina \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2002 - **************** / *********** / [All. ] TASINI LUDOVICA CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD ITA
9 14 PETRINI LUDOVICO ISOLA CHE NON C'E' SSD A RL ATHLONE GIRL Femmina \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2007 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] PETRINI LUDOVICO ISOLA CHE NON C'E' SSD A RL ITA
10 15 GIUSSANI PRISCILLA SCUD DEL PRINCIPE MRS. BUNNY Femmina \ \ BAIO \ 2003 - HONEYMOON STAR / NORDFEE / TOP NORDPOL [All. ] GIUSSANI PRISCILLA SCUD DEL PRINCIPE ITA
11 16 DI GIOVANNI FRANCESCA C.I.LOMBARDO LADY PIXIE Femmina \ HIRP \ PBAI \ 2001 - - / - / [All. ] DI GIOVANNI FRANCESCA C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
12 17 SANTI SOFIA S.E.DELLA TORRETTA ASD MARENO Castrone \ NEWF \ BAIO \ 1999 - MORNING SUN / ASHLEY RACHEL / ASHLEY ARISTOCRAT [All. ] SANTI SOFIA S.E.DELLA TORRETTA ASD ITA
13 18 BESSINI ANNA C.E.DI MOTTALCIATA ASD RACKAM DAINEGER Castrone \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2005 - UKASE DU LOGIS / TINA DU MANOIR / OBELISQUE [All. ] BESSINI ANNA C.E.DI MOTTALCIATA ASD ITA
14 19 VIGNOLO ANGELA SCUD. PONTE ROMANO ASD CLOTILDE Femmina \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2000 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] VIGNOLO ANGELA SCUD. PONTE ROMANO ASD ITA
15 20 GIAVAZZI INGRID S.I.FINALESE ARABI' Castrone \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2005 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTA / [All. ] GIAVAZZI INGRID S.I.FINALESE ITA
16 21 KULLMANN ALICE C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD BROWN DOLLY Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2000 - / / [All. ] KULLMANN ALICE C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD ITA
17 22 ORSI ELISA AURORA C.I.LA PINETINA SPEEDY Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 1996 - / / / / [All. ] ORSI ELISA AURORA C.I.LA PINETINA ITA
18 23 ROCCHI ELENA C.LA GIARA ASD GINEVRA Femmina \ PONY DI ESPERIA \ MORELLO \ 2005 - GUERNEMANTZ / ANTEA / [All. ] ROCCHI ELENA C.LA GIARA ASD ITA
19 24 PARACCIANI ALDA CAROLA C.I.LOMBARDO CELESTE Femmina \ SCON \ GRIG \ 1996 - / / [All. ] PARACCIANI ALDA CAROLA C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
20 26 LISCIANI GIORGIA C.E. IL MELO ASD TRILLI Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - . / . / . [All. MANZINI MATTEO] LISCIANI GIORGIA C.E. IL MELO ASD ITA
21 27 GAGGIOLINI FILIPPO CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD FIVE SHADES OF GREY Femmina \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - . / . / [All. ] GAGGIOLINI FILIPPO CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD ITA
22 28 D'AMBROSIO RICCARDO CI LE TORRI ASD SPLIT Castrone \ ESP_ \ ROAN \ 2000 - - / - / [All. ] D'AMBROSIO RICCARDO CI LE TORRI ASD ITA
23 29 BARTOLUCCI BIANCA CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD OLAN CELINE Femmina \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2002 - **************** / *********** / [All. ] BARTOLUCCI BIANCA CI VAL DELL'ISAURO ASD ITA
24 30 BONINSEGNA CHIARA C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD VERTYGO Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO BRUCIATO \ 2000 - / / [All. ] BONINSEGNA CHIARA C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
25 31 MOI CHIARA C.C.CASCIANESE ASD TIGER LILY Femmina \ WELS \ BAIO \ 2006 - ORIELTON MAGIC 47037 / WPBR 20915 ORIELTON TIGER MOTH / [All. ] MOI CHIARA C.C.CASCIANESE ASD ITA
26 32 VETTOREL DEVA IL CASALE ASD SPIERENBURG'S MINOESJKA Femmina \ NEW FOREST \ BAIO SCURO \ 1999 - MOLENAAR'S GOLDEN KING / AXKEEN SASCHA-JACQUELINE / FLORETH'S MACON [All. ] VETTOREL DEVA IL CASALE ASD ITA
27 33 MARTINELLO PETRA SCUOLA E.PADOVANA ASD CARLTON PADDY Castrone \ IRS_ \ GRIG \ 1998 - SCO / SCO / [All. ] MARTINELLO PETRA SCUOLA E.PADOVANA ASD ITA
28 34 PUIATTI BEATRICE SCUDERIA EUOTEAM ASD NYNKE Femmina \ VB SELLA BELGA \ SAURO \ 2003 - - / - / [All. ] PUIATTI BEATRICE SCUDERIA EUOTEAM ASD ITA
29 35 GASPAROLI EDOARDO S.DELLA CAPINERA MUNSBORO MOCHA Castrone \ ISH_ \ BSCU \ 1999 - **** / ***** / [All. ] GASPAROLI EDOARDO S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
30 36 PIZZICHINI MATTEO LA CAMILLONA ASD LILLY Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2003 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTA / [All. ] PIZZICHINI MATTEO LA CAMILLONA ASD ITA
31 37 CINQUEMANI MATTEO SCUDERIA EUOTEAM ASD LUC Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2000 - ****************** / ****************** / [All. ] CINQUEMANI MATTEO SCUDERIA EUOTEAM ASD ITA
32 38 UGUCCIONI MATTEO SCUDERIA SIBILIA ASD DREKE Castrone \ PONY \ SAUR \ 2011 - - / - / [All. ] UGUCCIONI MATTEO SCUDERIA SIBILIA ASD ITA
33 39 ZANGHERI MATTIA C.E. ROMA ASD CALIMERO Castrone \ SCON \ BSCU \ 1997 - / / [All. ] ZANGHERI MATTIA C.E. ROMA ASD ITA
34 40 ROSA CATERINA SANTA ANASTASIA CELESTINO Castrone \ INDI \ SAUR \ 2000 - // / // / [All. VINCI BALDASSARRE AURORA HENA] ROSA CATERINA SANTA ANASTASIA ITA
35 41 MARSILI CAMILLA CLARA EQUESTRE TRIGORIA SSD ARL OCCHI AZZURRI Castrone \ PONY \ PEZZATO BAIO \ 1993 - / / [All. ] MARSILI CAMILLA CLARA EQUESTRE TRIGORIA SSD ARL ITA
A) cont - max0
B) cont 0 - max0
C) cont 0 - max0
Corte Nigella - Saddle Solution
A) cont - max1
B) cont 0 - max1
C) cont 0 - max1
HORSE & GREEN