Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza ADDESTRATIVA 6 ANNI ELITE 03/08/2018

Percorso Addestrativo
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: ERBA
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 315 LUPINO NICO C.I. LA BOTTE ASD AELVIS Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - CARETANO Z / U-FOLIA R.S. / CONTENDER [All. AZ AGR. CONTILLI FABRIZIO] LUPINO NICO C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA
2 286 MATTEUCCI MAURO JR C.I.A.MUSTIAIO CASCABELLE DELLA CACCIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - CASCARI / BABELLE / ACOBAT II [All. COOP. SOC. AGR. LA CACCIA ONLUS] MATTEUCCI MAURO JR C.I.A.MUSTIAIO ITA
3 288 F.C. MERISIO LUCA CI BELLOLI ASD CARERRA Z Femmina \ WUR_ \ BAIO \ 2012 - CALVARO Z / VICTORKA VD MEIDOORN / NARCOS II [All. ] MERISIO LUCA CI BELLOLI ASD ITA
4 289 MOYERSOEN FILIPPO ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID PAPAIA DEL SOLE Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2012 - CLINTON / IASMIN DEL SOLE / CASSINI [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA ALLEVAMENTO CASCINA IL SOLE] MOYERSOEN FILIPPO ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID ITA
5 325 ROSA ALESSANDRO IL GIRASOLE TEAM SSD A RL KATHLEEN R.S. Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2012 - KALASKA DE SEMILLY / W-CASSIA R.S. / CASSINI [All. S.R.L. RS TEAM - BREEDING] ROSA ALESSANDRO IL GIRASOLE TEAM SSD A RL ITA
6 350 RIVA MATTEO GLI ULIVI MARE D'ACHERONTE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / YES I CAN / CONTENDER [All. SOC. AGR. IL CERRO S.R.L.] RIVA MATTEO GLI ULIVI ITA
7 344 BISOGNI ELENA AREZZO INTERNATIONAL HORSE ASD FYLLANTHUS Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - BAEDEKER / ULPIANA II / ADENAR [All. AVELLONE GAETANO] BISOGNI ELENA AREZZO INTERNATIONAL HORSE ASD ITA
8 345 SIMBENI CLAUDIA IL SALICE ASD MARY MIA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2011 - EMILION / MARLYS / JUS DE POMME [All. MELOTTO SERGIO] SIMBENI CLAUDIA IL SALICE ASD ITA
9 291 CASELLI DIEGO C.E.CRISTINA ASD BRAVE HORSE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - CASSIANO / CELANA / [All. ALLOCHIS D'ESTE ALICE] CASELLI DIEGO C.E.CRISTINA ASD ITA
10 349 LUPINO NICO C.I. LA BOTTE ASD BAKARDI FZ Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2011 - EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN / OXANA FZ / ORAME [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] LUPINO NICO C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA
11 293 LUCCHESE ALESSIA CI GIULIANA ASD GIADA MARCHIONE DI PUGLIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - CASCARI / WALVIONA / SILVIO I [All. BALDINI ANNA] LUCCHESE ALESSIA CI GIULIANA ASD ITA
12 287 MARTINENGO MARQUET RICCARDO C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. BOCIA DI BOSCOCHIARO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - LUX Z / EUREKA DI BOSCOCHIARO / [All. PANCIERA ALESSANDRA] MARTINENGO MARQUET RICCARDO C.E. DELLA ROSA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
13 292 F.C. PRANDINA DIEGO ASD ISIDORO MARCUS VAN DE WATERING Maschio \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 2012 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / SUBTILE DES ETISSES / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. ] PRANDINA DIEGO ASD ISIDORO ITA
14 294 CHERUBINI VERONICA CAVALIERI DEL CHIANTI ASD OTELLO DI MONTEFIRIDOLFI Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - TOULON / LIBERTINE DU RY / BRETT SAINT CLAIR [All. ROSSELLI DEL TURCO STEFANO] CHERUBINI VERONICA CAVALIERI DEL CHIANTI ASD ITA
15 296 MATTEUCCI MAURO JR C.I.A.MUSTIAIO GUARDIA ALTA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2012 - VALENTINO / NINFA PRIMA / BALADIN DU MESNIL [All. SOC. AGRICOLA VILLA VOLTARINA S.S.] MATTEUCCI MAURO JR C.I.A.MUSTIAIO ITA
16 297 FREGONI SEBASTIANO CI GOITESE LA FENICE ASD IRON MAN DEL LAGHETTO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - CARRICO / QUEBEC D.C. / QUICK STAR [All. AZ. AGR. IL LAGHETTO DI SPOTTI NADIA MICAELA] FREGONI SEBASTIANO CI GOITESE LA FENICE ASD ITA
17 299 ARIOLDI ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA LUKAS Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - CALIDO / UVA DI SAN PATRIGNANO / NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO [All. ACUTIS ALESSANDRA] ARIOLDI ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
18 301 FERRARIO MASSIMILIANO TREKKING H.C.AMICI DEL CAVALLO ASD MILLIONDOLLAR BABY Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / DEASY DELLA CACCIA / ACORADO [All. AZ.AGR.RANDONE CHIARA LUISA] FERRARIO MASSIMILIANO TREKKING H.C.AMICI DEL CAVALLO ASD ITA
19 346 MOYERSOEN FILIPPO ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID PORFIRIO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - DOHITZUN GUERNICA / LATOYA (EX PAZIFIC) / CALYPSO II [All. ALLEVAMENTO DELL'AGRO S.A.S. DI CATERINA GUSMINI] MOYERSOEN FILIPPO ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID ITA
20 295 LUPINO NICO C.I. LA BOTTE ASD CHRISTAL BLUE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - CHACCO BLUE / LOSANNA FRIULANA / LYSANDER [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA FOSSA MALA S.S.] LUPINO NICO C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA
21 320 GIGANTI FERNANDO C.MIL.E.SCUOLA DI CAVALLERIA ATENA DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - TAMINO DI VILLA EMILIA / IFULA / [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] GIGANTI FERNANDO C.MIL.E.SCUOLA DI CAVALLERIA ITA
22 302 SCARANO MASSIMILIANO IL GLICINE ASD TEMPESTA SAURA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2012 - KSAR-SETTE / LAGUNA AZZURRA / PIRADIN [All. ONNI MICHELE] SCARANO MASSIMILIANO IL GLICINE ASD ITA
23 303 ONOFRI LUCA C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI FRISBI DELLA MONICA Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2012 - VAFER DELLA MONICA / CAPUA Z / CARTHAGO [All. AZ. AGR. COLLINI RAFFAELLO] ONOFRI LUCA C.I.OSTELLATESE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DI ITA
24 309 MERISIO LUCA CI BELLOLI ASD BLUE DIAMOND Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2012 - ZIROCCO BLUE VDL / CARTHAGO'S RACHEL Z / CARTHAGO [All. FAVALLI FRANCESCA] MERISIO LUCA CI BELLOLI ASD ITA
25 304 F.C. ANGOLI KEVIN CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD HAVADOTTIE PH Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2012 - FALAISE DE MUZE / VADOTTIE / INDOCTRO [All. ] ANGOLI KEVIN CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD ITA
26 307 SPINELLI GREGORIO A.CREMASCA DI EQUITAZIONE GOCUN Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - OGANO SITTE / BRIGITTE DE CHIGONZA / AVENIR [All. GAZZOLA CRISTINA] SPINELLI GREGORIO A.CREMASCA DI EQUITAZIONE ITA
27 312 CASELLI DIEGO C.E.CRISTINA ASD EMILIANA R.S. Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - EMILION / LOBELIA / VOLTAIRE [All. S.R.L. RS TEAM - BREEDING] CASELLI DIEGO C.E.CRISTINA ASD ITA
28 306 MATTEUCCI MAURO JR C.I.A.MUSTIAIO DIADOR Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / STAR LIGHT BLUE / MIXER [All. MAGIC HORSE TEAM ASD] MATTEUCCI MAURO JR C.I.A.MUSTIAIO ITA
29 327 MESSERSI' ANDREA IL GIRASOLE TEAM SSD A RL FIONA DI BANDITELLA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - KANNAN / ODESSA / INDOCTRO [All. AZ. AGR IL MELOGRANO DI DUCHI BARBARA] MESSERSI' ANDREA IL GIRASOLE TEAM SSD A RL ITA
30 285 LUPINO NICO C.I. LA BOTTE ASD HIPERBIOS Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2012 - LEVISONN / EMMA BAY / CONTEUR [All. GALLO MARIANO] LUPINO NICO C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA
31 314 LUCCHESE ALESSIA CI GIULIANA ASD GIOIA MARCHIONE DI PUGLIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2012 - TOULON / AIGUILLE / V. CLINTON [All. BALDINI ANNA] LUCCHESE ALESSIA CI GIULIANA ASD ITA
32 317 PINA GABRIELE C.I.PEGASO CANTER DELLA CACCIA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - CASTIGO DELLA CACCIA / ZANDORA DES HAYETTES Z / ZANDOR Z [All. SOC.SP.DILET. LA CACCIA COOP.SOC.AGR.ONLUS] PINA GABRIELE C.I.PEGASO ITA
33 318 SERVIDA GRAZIANO S.SAN FRANCESCO UPPER LADY Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2012 - UPPERCUT DS / GOLDEN LADY (EX RADIHAZA UTEM) / GOLIATH [All. ZAMBONI SILVIA] SERVIDA GRAZIANO S.SAN FRANCESCO ITA
34 319 MESSINA GIACOMO SCUDERIA NAUTICAL ASD HISPANICO DI SAN PATRIGNANO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / SABBIA DI SAN PATRIGNANO / VOLTAIRE [All. SOC. COOP.SOCIALE SAN PATRIGNANO S.R.L.] MESSINA GIACOMO SCUDERIA NAUTICAL ASD ITA
35 321 DELBALDO FRANCESCO CI VALCONCA ASD CONTE GUST Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - SATISE ACTION / VADROUILLE-F.M. / KANNAN [All. MALVESTITI FRANCESCO] DELBALDO FRANCESCO CI VALCONCA ASD ITA
36 322 COANA MARCO SCUDERIA SANDYS ASD BALU' D'OR Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2012 - BALOU DU ROUET / S.M. PERLE D'OR / JOYAU D'OR [All. AZ.AGR. CASAL ROSANNA] COANA MARCO SCUDERIA SANDYS ASD ITA
37 323 PAGANO DIEGO IL GIRASOLE TEAM SSD A RL EGO DI VILLAGANA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - CANSTAKKO / ANNACONDA / ATHLET [All. VILLAGANA AGRICOLA DI ANNA BRUNA ZORZAN] PAGANO DIEGO IL GIRASOLE TEAM SSD A RL ITA
38 324 VINCENZI CHIARA CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD ISABELLE DEL LAGHETTO Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2012 - TINKA'S BOY / LANCERINA / LANCER II [All. SPOTTI NADIA MICAELA] VINCENZI CHIARA CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD ITA
39 326 CASELLI ANDREA C.E.CRISTINA ASD RIBES Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2012 - **** / **** / [All. ] CASELLI ANDREA C.E.CRISTINA ASD ITA
40 339 FREGONI SEBASTIANO CI GOITESE LA FENICE ASD VERIDIANA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - VERDI / LARINNE G / LARS IRCO [All. ROZZI FRANCESCO] FREGONI SEBASTIANO CI GOITESE LA FENICE ASD ITA
41 310 MOYERSOEN FILIPPO ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID CRISSY MARY STAR Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - QUAPRICE / SARAGOZZA / DOHITZUN GUERNICA [All. AZ. AGR. BREMBILLA AMEDEO] MOYERSOEN FILIPPO ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID ITA
42 341 MERISIO LUCA CI BELLOLI ASD ELTON D'ACCEGLIO Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2011 - CALVARO / JALAPA DE VOLSIN / VOLTAIRE [All. BROCCHIERO GABRIELLA] MERISIO LUCA CI BELLOLI ASD ITA
43 305 LUPINO NICO C.I. LA BOTTE ASD TARCOON Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - VALENTINO / ADORY / TENOR DE LA COUR [All. MURA GIOVANNA] LUPINO NICO C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA
44 342 ROCCO GIUSEPPE C.I.IL CASTEGNO CORSICA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - CORLAND / KASSANDRA XX / COROFINO [All. SPIZZO STEFANO] ROCCO GIUSEPPE C.I.IL CASTEGNO ITA
45 343 GIGANTI FERNANDO C.MIL.E.SCUOLA DI CAVALLERIA ZANCA DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - VALENTINO / PUNICA DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO / LUCKY STRIKE [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] GIGANTI FERNANDO C.MIL.E.SCUOLA DI CAVALLERIA ITA
46 351 ZOTTINO MARCO C.I.LA PINETINA COKO GIRL Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - CANSTAKKO / CORIJEWEL / SIR OTTO-S [All. FLORA ADELE] ZOTTINO MARCO C.I.LA PINETINA ITA
47 353 PARILLO LORENZO JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD FOUR WHITE LEGS D'ACHERONTE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2011 - CLINTON / ZENJA ADELHEID / ZANDOR Z [All. SOC. AGR. IL CERRO S.R.L.] PARILLO LORENZO JUMP C.I. DELLA BRIANZA ASD ITA
48 316 MATTEUCCI MAURO JR C.I.A.MUSTIAIO CALIGOLA IL CESARE Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2012 - DIAMANTE DE SEMILLY / RAMINA DI VILLAGANA / RAMIRO Z [All. SCUDERIE IMPERO DI PARRUCCI ANTONELLA] MATTEUCCI MAURO JR C.I.A.MUSTIAIO ITA
49 357 MESSERSI' ANDREA IL GIRASOLE TEAM SSD A RL RUBY RUBACUORI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / ODESSA / INDOCTRO [All. AZ. AGR IL MELOGRANO DI DUCHI BARBARA] MESSERSI' ANDREA IL GIRASOLE TEAM SSD A RL ITA
50 81 F.C. CONCARI CARLANDREA S.CASADEI ASD CENSTAR Castrone \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2012 - CENTADEL / QUARUSCHKA / QUICK STAR [All. ] CONCARI CARLANDREA S.CASADEI ASD ITA
51 348 BONI CLIO C.I. RIOLA ASD DON GIOVANNI Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ ROANO \ 2011 - LOHENGRIN DI VILLA EMILIA / MILDAY DI SAN PATRIGNANO / QUICK STAR [All. SOC. AGR. RIOLA VALLEY S.S. DI STEFANI FRANCO] BONI CLIO C.I. RIOLA ASD ITA
52 354 DEMARIA LUCA TEAM JUMPING LO SCOIATTOLO ASD FORSYTHIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - CHOPIN / SIEPI BRIOLETTE / GRATIANUS [All. LA BETULLA 2010 SRL] DEMARIA LUCA TEAM JUMPING LO SCOIATTOLO ASD ITA
53 352 MOYERSOEN FILIPPO ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID PONCIARELLO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - DOHITZUN GUERNICA / LATOYA (EX PAZIFIC) / CALYPSO II [All. ALLEVAMENTO DELL'AGRO S.A.S. DI CATERINA GUSMINI] MOYERSOEN FILIPPO ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID ITA
54 355 GUIDONI ILARIA IL GIRASOLE TEAM SSD A RL DOMINIUS DI VILLAGANA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2011 - LORD Z / ZAZA DI VILLAGANA / CANTURO [All. ZORZAN ANNA] GUIDONI ILARIA IL GIRASOLE TEAM SSD A RL ITA
55 29 F.C. LUPINO NICO C.I. LA BOTTE ASD DIABLITO \ \ \ 2012 - / / [All. ] LUPINO NICO C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA
HORSE & GREEN