EQUI 2000

Ordine di partenza CIC1* 07/06/2018

Campo:
Montepremi: 1000 €
Ripresa: E 420 ed. 2015 (F.E.I. CI 1* test B)

Ordine di partenza

Tharros - Sport & Lifestyle
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 14:30:00 2 12:15:00 6 1 ILG Anna SUI LOUISA LA VIDA Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2008 - / / [All. ] ILG Anna SUI SUI
2 14:36:00 17 12:45:00 3 2 PORTALE Emiliano C.MIL.E.SCUOLA DI CAVALLERIA SCUDO DEL CASTEGNO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - LUSSO DEL CASTEGNO / CAREZZA DEL CASTEGNO / CARETINO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] PORTALE Emiliano C.MIL.E.SCUOLA DI CAVALLERIA ITA
3 14:42:00 3 12:17:00 24 3 CINCINNATI Andrea C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE D'HERENCIA Femmina \ WUR_ \ BAIO \ 2011 - DON DIAMOND / ALENA / [All. ] CINCINNATI Andrea C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
4 14:48:00 4 12:19:00 2 4 RIGANELLI ROBERTO C.MIL.E.SCUOLA DI CAVALLERIA UTRILLO CHATELIER Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - L'ARC DE TRIOPHE / CALINE DE BOUGMEAU / [All. ] RIGANELLI ROBERTO C.MIL.E.SCUOLA DI CAVALLERIA ITA
5 14:54:00 5 12:21:00 10 5 LUCIANI ALICE C & G SAM B Maschio \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2005 - STAKKATO / CALYPSO AS / [All. ] LUCIANI ALICE C & G ITA
6 15:00:00 6 12:23:00 15 6 FANI CIOTTI FABIO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE MHS DEISE MAN Castrone \ \ \ 2012 - . / . / [All. . .] FANI CIOTTI FABIO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
7 15:06:00 7 12:25:00 7 DI MARIO ALICE C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL PICCADILLY 55 Castrone \ MECK \ SAUR \ 2010 - ELITE PIMENT / VALERINA / [All. ] DI MARIO ALICE C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ITA
8 15:12:00 8 12:27:00 13 8 SILVESTRI CAROLINA IL DRAGONCELLO DUTCHDALEO Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ SAURO \ 2005 - DUTCH CAPITOL / GEOLEA / [All. ] SILVESTRI CAROLINA IL DRAGONCELLO ITA
9 15:18:00 9 12:29:00 9 CEDERBERG Noora FIN COFFEY Castrone \ OLDBG \ dark bay \ 2008 - CRISTO 5 / GRETA / LUXUS [All. ] CEDERBERG Noora FIN FIN
10 15:24:00 10 12:31:00 22 10 TROMBINI LORENZA IL DRAGONCELLO VENUS DE BORDENAVE Femmina \ AA \ Bay (BAI) \ 2009 - GRAFENSTOLZ / MILADY DE BORDENAVE / DAGUET DU ROCHAU [All. ] TROMBINI LORENZA IL DRAGONCELLO ITA
11 15:30:00 11 12:33:00 14 11 SANDEI Pietro G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE CHIKER Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - BAEDEKER / BETULLA DEL LAGO / URANIUM DE L'AGE [All. ALLEV.TO COLLE DEL SOLE SOC.AGR. DI SPAGGIARI D.&C. S.S.] SANDEI Pietro G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
12 15:36:00 12 12:35:00 23 12 PROIA ALESSIO PONY C.ASSO GATTO SALTA D'O Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2011 - HOS D'O / CASSANDRA VAN 'T CHEIKENSHOF / [All. ] PROIA ALESSIO PONY C.ASSO ITA
13 15:57:00 13 12:37:00 9 13 FERRO FRANCESCA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. VITA LOUISE DH Z Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2007 - VA-VITE / DIANCARA / RAMIRO [All. ] FERRO FRANCESCA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
14 16:09:00 14 12:39:00 26 15 MANTICI COSTANZA FORMICOLA ASD DAISY' S DIAMANTE Femmina \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO \ 2006 - CONTENDRO / DAISY / [All. ] MANTICI COSTANZA FORMICOLA ASD ITA
15 16:15:00 15 12:41:00 16 BERTOLI SARA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE MASCALZONE ROMANO DELLE MIMOSE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - INCANTO DELLA MEZZALUNA / LUNA DELLE MIMOSE / [All. ASSUMMA GIANLUCA] BERTOLI SARA G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
16 16:21:00 16 12:43:00 7 17 PEDITTO STEFANIA SCUDERIA DEL CHIGNOLO ASD UNFORGETTABLE 3 Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2007 - UP TO DATE / SO LONLEY / SION [All. ] PEDITTO STEFANIA SCUDERIA DEL CHIGNOLO ASD ITA
17 16:27:00 18 12:47:00 5 18 GATTI MATTIA SCUDERIA DEL CHIGNOLO ASD HURRY UP \ \ \ 2010 - IBISCO / NEIKA I / HERALDIK [All. ] GATTI MATTIA SCUDERIA DEL CHIGNOLO ASD ITA
18 16:33:00 1 12:13:00 29 19 BODENMÜLLER Eveline SUI BALLYTARSNA D CLOVER Castrone \ \ \ 2007 - DIAMOND CLOVER / BAVARD SILVER / [All. ] BODENMÜLLER Eveline SUI SUI
19 16:39:00 19 12:51:00 19 20 MOOR Michele SUI DHI UP BEAT Castrone \ IRIS \ SAUR \ 2007 - GHAREEB / KEELNACALLY DIAMOND CROSS / [All. ] MOOR Michele SUI SUI
20 16:45:00 20 12:53:00 11 21 TRANFA Simone ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE RE ARTU' NURAGHESE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CONCORAL / ASTRIDA / FLAMENGO [All. OLIVEIRA BARROSO AIRTON LUIS] TRANFA Simone ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE ITA
21 16:51:00 21 12:55:00 18 22 STRIKA MILIJA SCUDERIA DEL CHIGNOLO ASD COLONEL JOE Castrone \ \ Chestnut \ 2004 - COLONEL CLOVER / D'S AND DO'S / MONTEKIN [All. ] STRIKA MILIJA SCUDERIA DEL CHIGNOLO ASD ITA
22 16:57:00 22 12:57:00 16 23 BACCINELLI GIULIA ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE CARALTO Maschio \ PSI J.C.I. \ BAIO \ 2004 - DANEHILL DANCER / COCORNA / NIGHT SHIFT [All. ] BACCINELLI GIULIA ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE ITA
23 17:03:00 23 12:59:00 24 PATACCHIOLA RACHELE TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. ARTICO A.M. Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - JICKY DE BAUGY / TAORA / ARAGON [All. A.M. TEAM DI MARTINI ANDREA] PATACCHIOLA RACHELE TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. ITA
24 17:24:00 24 13:01:00 28 25 GIRARDI FOSCO G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE FELDHEGER Castrone \ TRAK \ BSCU \ 2007 - BETEL / FELDFEE / [All. ] GIRARDI FOSCO G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
25 17:30:00 25 13:03:00 26 PALLI LUISA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE SENZA FINE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - LAKOTA / LAUNEDDAS / RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE [All. CARBONI MAURIZIO] PALLI LUISA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
26 17:36:00 26 13:05:00 12 27 AFRUNI FRANCESCA LE QUERCE ASD BALLYLYNCH FRENCHIE Castrone \ SEFR \ BSCU \ 2004 - DAMIRO / CHANTENELLE / ROSIRE [All. ] AFRUNI FRANCESCA LE QUERCE ASD ITA
27 17:42:00 27 13:07:00 20 28 DAL POS CHIARA LA SORGENTE S.S.D. A R.L. UNA DELLA FAVORITA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - FANDANGO X / CELESTIAL STAR / CONTENDER [All. AZ. AGR. LA FAVORITA DI SEARLE STEPHANIA] DAL POS CHIARA LA SORGENTE S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
28 17:48:00 28 13:09:00 25 29 GUENZANI Roberta LE QUERCE ASD BETZY Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2011 - VOLTAIRE / EUREKA SAURA / AVENIR [All. AZ. AGR. DEL RONCHETTO DI GUENZANI ROBERTA] GUENZANI Roberta LE QUERCE ASD ITA
29 17:54:00 29 13:11:00 30 BRECCIAROLI STEFANO C.S.CARABINIERI MONBEG EXCLUSIVE Castrone \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2011 - O.B.O.S. QUALITY / COLLEEN MO CHROI / // [All. ] BRECCIAROLI STEFANO C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
30 18:00:00 30 13:13:00 21 31 BOVE Daria GOLDEN GROVE ASD DILOTTIE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2008 - ORAME' / RILOTTIE / VOLTAIRE [All. ] BOVE Daria GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
31 18:06:00 35 13:23:00 30 32 PORTALE Emiliano C.MIL.E.SCUOLA DI CAVALLERIA ARACNE DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - A.S.LUCSAN / ALIREE / [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] PORTALE Emiliano C.MIL.E.SCUOLA DI CAVALLERIA ITA
32 18:12:00 31 13:15:00 1 33 CINCINNATI Andrea C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE TEMPESTA DE LA FOLGORE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - LAKOTA / ZAIRAA / NEONELI [All. LAI ANGELO] CINCINNATI Andrea C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
33 18:18:00 32 13:17:00 27 34 RIGANELLI ROBERTO C.MIL.E.SCUOLA DI CAVALLERIA RAMONA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1998 - ANIMO / LOLAPALOEZA / VOLTAIRE [All. ] RIGANELLI ROBERTO C.MIL.E.SCUOLA DI CAVALLERIA ITA
34 18:24:00 36 13:27:00 4 36 BODENMÜLLER Eveline SUI WATERMILL GIORGIO RS Castrone \ KWPN \ darkbay \ 2011 - CARAMBOLE / CORCHIS / K.E.C. MAXIMUM JOE [All. ] BODENMÜLLER Eveline SUI SUI
35 18:30:00 33 13:19:00 17 37 LUCIANI ALICE C & G BINGO Castrone \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2008 - FLORUBIN / BRITNEY / BORMIO [All. ] LUCIANI ALICE C & G ITA
36 18:36:00 34 13:21:00 8 179 HEYNE Heinz-Gerd GER SO AMAZING Femmina \ BSHR \ GRIG \ 2008 - PRIMITIVE PROPOSAL / AMAZED / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] HEYNE Heinz-Gerd GER GER
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero