ID jnjdn-top-right-clone
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Scuderia 1918

Ordine di partenza CAT 1A - BREV 15/09/2018

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 110 ed. 2017

Ordine di partenza

ID jnjdn-top-center
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Stamina
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 10:35:00 1 1 13:30:00 62 DALLAVALLE ELEONORA CASTEL BESENO RIBERY Castrone \ RHEI \ BAIO \ 2006 - RILKE / TITANIC / [All. ] DALLAVALLE ELEONORA CASTEL BESENO ITA
2 10:40:00 2 2 13:33:00 63 NANETTI LUCA M.E.C. ASD URAGANO Castrone \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2009 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] NANETTI LUCA M.E.C. ASD ITA
3 10:45:00 3 3 13:36:00 64 D'ANGELO GRETA CIRCOLO IPPICA TARA ASD JIMMY FITZ Maschio \ IRISH HORSE \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - YOUNG PHAR MAN / TYNAGH GLORY / [All. ] D'ANGELO GRETA CIRCOLO IPPICA TARA ASD ITA
4 10:50:00 4 4 13:39:00 65 ARMANI IRENE CASTEL BESENO TRUMBLE W Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2000 - DEMO CRAAT / MANTANA / GRAND CRU [All. ] ARMANI IRENE CASTEL BESENO ITA
5 10:55:00 5 5 13:42:00 66 PITTOTO FRANCESCO C.I. LA BOTTE ASD JIRCO Castrone \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2009 - KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF / LICARI / LAROME [All. ] PITTOTO FRANCESCO C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA
6 11:00:00 6 6 13:45:00 67 RICCI SOFIA IL CINGHIO EQUITAZIONE ASD RATHCLOONEY MATCHMAKER Castrone \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTA / [All. ] RICCI SOFIA IL CINGHIO EQUITAZIONE ASD ITA
7 11:05:00 7 7 13:48:00 68 MENGOLI SOFIA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD POISON Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2008 - INDOCTRO / CABRIOLE'E / AVENIR [All. PICCI GIUSEPPE] MENGOLI SOFIA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA
8 11:10:00 8 8 13:51:00 69 VALENTINI ANNA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD D'ARCY PRIMROSE BOY Maschio \ HIRP \ GRIG \ 2010 - VILLAGE FIONN / GLENCARRIG PRIMROSE / COOSHEEN STOMBOY [All. ] VALENTINI ANNA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
9 11:15:00 9 9 13:54:00 70 CAVALLI ALICE COOP.SAN PATRIGNANO ASD DRUSILLA IMPERO Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2013 - ALLIGASTOR FONTAINE / NIGHTY FIONTAINE / DARCO [All. SCUDERIE IMPERO DI PARRUCCI ANTONELLA] CAVALLI ALICE COOP.SAN PATRIGNANO ASD ITA
10 11:20:00 10 10 13:57:00 71 FERRARI ALICE LO STRADELLO ASD CHESS Z Castrone \ ZANG \ SAUR \ 2003 - CORIANO Z / LADY VAN DE THYSHOEVE / BON AMI [All. ] FERRARI ALICE LO STRADELLO ASD ITA
11 11:25:00 11 11 14:00:00 72 PICCHI ELENA C.I.EQUILAND HORSES CLUB ASD C' EST LA VIE Femmina \ HANN \ GRIG \ 2007 - CASSINI II / COMTESS-RA / CONTENDER [All. ] PICCHI ELENA C.I.EQUILAND HORSES CLUB ASD ITA
12 11:30:00 12 12 14:03:00 79 RAVAZIOL CARLOTTA CASTEL BESENO MR CHIPS Maschio \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2010 - CHIPPISON / COILLE MOR VILLA / COILLE MOR HILL [All. ] RAVAZIOL CARLOTTA CASTEL BESENO ITA
13 11:35:00 13 13 14:06:00 74 TOMESANI VITTORIA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD GIOKONDA PRIMA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - TARTUFON DELLA MONICA / GRIXENDA / FONTIDEO [All. SWOLKIEN MARZENA] TOMESANI VITTORIA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
14 11:40:00 15 12:33:00 75 GIADA GIOVANNA CI DUCALE ASD BARBI Femmina \ \ SAURO \ 2007 - BARON GYEMANT / FRUZSINA / RIZLING [All. ] GIADA GIOVANNA CI DUCALE ASD ITA
15 11:45:00 16 14 14:09:00 76 MONICA PIETRO IL CINGHIO EQUITAZIONE ASD COUNTRY FIRE Femmina \ PUIN \ SAUR \ 2002 - KORNADO / COUNTRY LADY / CONTRACT LAW [All. ] MONICA PIETRO IL CINGHIO EQUITAZIONE ASD ITA
16 12:05:00 17 15 14:12:00 77 FORMENTI DESIREE M.E.C. ASD APOLLO DELLA BOSANA Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2008 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] FORMENTI DESIREE M.E.C. ASD ITA
17 12:10:00 18 16 14:15:00 78 VALENTINI MATILDE C.I.RAVENNATE ASD MISS QUIDAM A.M. Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2006 - QUIDAM DE REVEL / GRANIBELLE / GRAF GRANNUS [All. A.M. TEAM DI ANDREA MARTINI] VALENTINI MATILDE C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
18 12:15:00 18 23 14:36:00 73 DALLAVALLE ELEONORA CASTEL BESENO CHICA DE LA LUNA Femmina \ SACH \ BAIO \ 2008 - ARGENTINUS / CANDY / [All. ] DALLAVALLE ELEONORA CASTEL BESENO ITA
19 12:20:00 20 17 14:18:00 80 BARTOLINI MARISOL JAIME COOP.SAN PATRIGNANO ASD RISPETO Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - KSAR-SITTE / LUNA IN FRONTE / NATANTE [All. PORQUEDDU GIUSEPPE] BARTOLINI MARISOL JAIME COOP.SAN PATRIGNANO ASD ITA
20 12:25:00 21 18 14:21:00 81 BOGGI MARGHERITA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD MR MARMITE Castrone \ \ \ 2011 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] BOGGI MARGHERITA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA
21 12:30:00 22 19 14:24:00 82 FABRIS MARIA LUISA C.I.EQUILAND HORSES CLUB ASD JASPER Castrone \ HANN \ MORE \ 2008 - SAN AMOUR / ROSALINDE / ROSARIO [All. ] FABRIS MARIA LUISA C.I.EQUILAND HORSES CLUB ASD ITA
22 12:35:00 23 20 14:27:00 83 RICCI PETITONI SARA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD DHYAN Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2012 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] RICCI PETITONI SARA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA
23 12:40:00 23 21 14:30:00 84 BASSO SOFIA TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. BREUS Maschio \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ BAIO \ 2005 - DANE FRIENDLY / MORVAN MUSE / SHINING STEEL [All. ] BASSO SOFIA TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. ITA
24 12:45:00 24 22 14:33:00 85 ANTONIAZZI ANNA TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. VALMIKY DA LYS Castrone \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2009 - FUSAIN DU DEFEY / RAMAYANA DA LYS / QREDO DE PAULSTRA [All. ] ANTONIAZZI ANNA TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. ITA
ID jnjdn-sidebar-first
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero