ID jnjdn-top-right-clone
A) cont 0 - max3
B) cont 1 - max3
C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza

ID jnjdn-top-center
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 356 TAME' ALESSIA REGINA DRESSAGE LIFE ASD OOSTEIND'S ODESSA Femmina \ WELSH \ SAURO \ 2003 - GOLDWIND EPIRE'S DESIGN / WESTER AIKEMA'S NADIE / SPEYKSBOSCH NELSON [All. ] TAME' ALESSIA REGINA DRESSAGE LIFE ASD ITA 15:27:00
2 365 COLOMBO FRANCESCA LE SCUDERIE DI MUSTONATE E.C.ASD CATAPULT E.B. Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - DON FREDERICO / IRENE / AHORN [All. ] COLOMBO FRANCESCA LE SCUDERIE DI MUSTONATE E.C.ASD ITA 15:34:00
3 358 MAGNI CECILIA GOLDEN GROVE ASD FS CASCADA Femmina \ DEUTSCHES REITPF \ PALOMINO \ 2006 - FS CHAMPION DE LUXE / GOLDEN STAR LIGHT / DORNIK B [All. ] MAGNI CECILIA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA 15:41:00
4 366 BACCHETTI ANNA ASD CI RONCOBELLO DUNRATH MULDOON Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2000 - CAPTAIN CLOVER / - / [All. ] BACCHETTI ANNA ASD CI RONCOBELLO ITA 15:48:00
5 370 BARGONI AUGUSTO ASD CI RONCOBELLO FALCO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - COPITO / TENDERA / FREDERICUS AN [All. GARIGGIO SERGIO] BARGONI AUGUSTO ASD CI RONCOBELLO ITA 15:55:00
6 368 DIDIER ALEXANDRE HENRI C.I.BORROMEO UITERAARD Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2001 - JETSET-D / GEOLITA / WOLDSTREEK [All. ] DIDIER ALEXANDRE HENRI C.I.BORROMEO ITA 16:02:00
7 367 TEBALDI LAURA SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL ALTAMAREA WELCOME P Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2000 - WELSER / BALLERINA / BOLERO [All. ] TEBALDI LAURA SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL ITA 16:09:00
8 361 SANSONE VIOLA LUCREZIA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD FIERO OLD Maschio \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO SCURO \ 2006 - FIDERTANZ / LANTANA / SANDRO HIT [All. ] SANSONE VIOLA LUCREZIA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD ITA 16:16:00
9 359 PAGNONCELLI GIULIA SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL LELYA' DEL SOLE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - LORD Z / PEPITA G / CONCORDE [All. AZ. AGR. ALL. CASCINA IL SOLE] PAGNONCELLI GIULIA SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL ITA 16:33:00
10 360 GALEAZZI SONIA CEB ASD ZATADOR Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - OBELISK / REGANJA / HAVIDOFF [All. ] GALEAZZI SONIA CEB ASD ITA 16:40:00
11 357 ARDENGHI GIADA C.I. ORIONE ASD MAGIC ROSE Femmina \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 2003 - ROH MAGIC / FLIGETTE / AMARETTO D I [All. ] ARDENGHI GIADA C.I. ORIONE ASD ITA 16:47:00
12 371 LOTORTO NICOLE S.DELLA CAPINERA NOERLUNDS CAPE TOWN Castrone \ DANS \ BAIO \ 2002 - CHAMBERLAIN / SANNA N / GISMO N [All. ] LOTORTO NICOLE S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA 17:01:00
13 362 MARIANI SABRINA SCUDERIA DEI GIRASOLI ASD OMLY Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2001 - FERRO / IRCA VAN VISSENANKEN / [All. ] MARIANI SABRINA SCUDERIA DEI GIRASOLI ASD ITA 17:08:00
14 369 BISSANTI MATILDE GARAVELLA RIDING CLUB ASD NANOUK PP Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2007 - DACAPO / NOVELLA PP / COCKY DUNDEE [All. ] BISSANTI MATILDE GARAVELLA RIDING CLUB ASD ITA 17:15:00
ID jnjdn-sidebar-first
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero