ID jnjdn-top-right-clone
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Scuderia 1918

Ordine di partenza E200-COPPA BREVETTI J/S 20X60 04/02/2018

Campo: BIBOP
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 200 ed. 2006 rev. 2017

Ordine di partenza

ID jnjdn-top-center
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 18 TAUCER ALESSANDRO BENEDIKT C.I.TRIESTINO ASD ROW MAN Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1998 - PAINTER'S ROW / SIMONE / LUCKY BOY [All. ] TAUCER ALESSANDRO BENEDIKT C.I.TRIESTINO ASD ITA 12:30:00
2 19 GREGO VALENTINA C.I.TRIESTINO ASD CHIHUAHUA-ANALISA Femmina \ ESP_ \ BAIO \ 2002 - PANTER / ZIBEL D'OR / COLIN D'OR [All. ] GREGO VALENTINA C.I.TRIESTINO ASD ITA 12:36:00
3 23 MARICCHIOLO GIADA SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL SZIKRAZO VALCER Maschio \ SEUN \ SAUR \ 2007 - 2700 BUGAC SZIKRAZO-13 / 2201 BAKUCZ VIHAR / 171 BAKUCZ [All. ] MARICCHIOLO GIADA SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL ITA 12:42:00
4 14 GORZA GIULIA C.I.I PRATI DI VARMO CELIN Femmina \ ZWEIBR \ BAIO \ 1998 - CASH / LAGUNA D / LACROS [All. ] GORZA GIULIA C.I.I PRATI DI VARMO ITA 12:48:00
5 15 DELLA SIEGA MIRIAM SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD ERBPRINZ Castrone \ HANN \ SAUR \ 2003 - EMBASSY / SERENADE E / SINGULAR JOTER [All. ] DELLA SIEGA MIRIAM SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD ITA 12:54:00
6 17 D'ORLANDI GIOVANNA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS APOSTROFO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - RAMIRO'S SON / ROSETTA II / ROTAN [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA LE TRAVERSINE DI GIANNI POLONIO] D'ORLANDI GIOVANNA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA 13:00:00
7 21 TOSOLINI ELENA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL MIA VEROLA Femmina \ PONY \ GRIG \ 1998 - / / [All. ] TOSOLINI ELENA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA 13:06:00
8 16 BOBBIO CARLOTTA C.I.TRIESTINO ASD FORINTOS FANTOM Castrone \ SEUN \ BSCU \ 2003 - SIMONTORNVA FORINTOS-2 / TANTALOS ARANYOS / TANTALOS XX [All. ] BOBBIO CARLOTTA C.I.TRIESTINO ASD ITA 13:12:00
9 20 PATRIARCA ELENA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS NIERI Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2001 - MILLER'S DUST / DOLCE MARY / TANCREDI DELLA TRAPPOLA [All. AZ. AGR. STERPETI DI MOTTURI GIOV. M. GRAZIA, MARIN] PATRIARCA ELENA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA 13:18:00
10 13 TAUCER ALESSANDRO BENEDIKT C.I.TRIESTINO ASD ALLERTHAL Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - INDORADO / ELLERTHAL / RENVILLE [All. ] TAUCER ALESSANDRO BENEDIKT C.I.TRIESTINO ASD ITA 13:24:00
11 22 FACHIN FRANCESCA S.LE SORGENTI BLUE Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - ********** / ********** / [All. ] FACHIN FRANCESCA S.LE SORGENTI ITA 13:30:00
12 31 PREVARIN VALENTINA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS EPEOS Castrone \ PUIN \ BAIO \ 1994 - ACATENANGO / EIDOTHEA / TEOTEPEC [All. ] PREVARIN VALENTINA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA 13:36:00
13 25 ROSSON AURORA INMAGIC TEAM SAKINTO HOF TER MOLENWIJK Maschio \ PONY \ PALO \ 1998 - SULAATIK'S GOLD DIGGER / KARMELITA'S ANJA / CARLO [All. ] ROSSON AURORA INMAGIC TEAM ITA 13:42:00
14 29 VIT EMMA INMAGIC TEAM JUIN PRE NOIR Castrone \ PONY \ GRIG \ 1997 - DON JUAN V / WAN CHAI / [All. ] VIT EMMA INMAGIC TEAM ITA 13:48:00
ID jnjdn-sidebar-first
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero