ID jnjdn-top-right-clone
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Scuderia 1918

Ordine di partenza E200 - P. SPORT LIVELLO E JUN 27/05/2018

Campo: C.SABBIA A
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 200 ed. 2006 rev. 2017

Ordine di partenza

ID jnjdn-top-center
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 11 ZERBINI MARTINA S.E.DELLA TORRETTA ASD SILVER Castrone \ INDIGENA \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] ZERBINI MARTINA S.E.DELLA TORRETTA ASD ITA 11:50:00
2 14 SPERONI CAMILLA IPPICA LE RONDINI ASD ODINO DEL CASTEGNO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - ECO DEL CASTEGNO / GRATIA DEL CASTEGNO / CALIDO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] SPERONI CAMILLA IPPICA LE RONDINI ASD ITA 11:56:00
3 16 FUSCO DAVIDE CI CORTE GHIARA ASD CAREN Femmina \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO \ 2004 - LANDJONGER S / CARMEN / NURJEV [All. ] FUSCO DAVIDE CI CORTE GHIARA ASD ITA 12:02:00
4 19 ZANARDI ANITA CI CORTE GHIARA ASD FLACONNEE Castrone \ OLDB \ SAUR \ 2005 - FLORENCIO I / STERNBLUME VII / GUTER PLANET [All. ] ZANARDI ANITA CI CORTE GHIARA ASD ITA 12:08:00
5 12 CATTANEO MARLENE CI CORTE GHIARA ASD TIPTONVILLE LIBERTY Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2000 - LORD LIBERY G / KILLERQUEEN / FARAM [All. ] CATTANEO MARLENE CI CORTE GHIARA ASD ITA 12:14:00
6 13 GIRIBALDI LUCIA EQUUS RESORT ASD NOVA JEAN Femmina \ \ BAIO \ 2006 - NOBELBOY / TOSCA / TOP NORDPOL [All. ] GIRIBALDI LUCIA EQUUS RESORT ASD ITA 12:20:00
7 17 FRANCIA AURORA LO STRADELLO ASD SUINY TOD Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2008 - ........................ / ............................. / [All. ] FRANCIA AURORA LO STRADELLO ASD ITA 12:26:00
8 18 FERRARI ALICE LO STRADELLO ASD CHESS Z Castrone \ ZANG \ SAUR \ 2003 - CORIANO Z / LADY VAN DE THYSHOEVE / BON AMI [All. ] FERRARI ALICE LO STRADELLO ASD ITA 12:42:00
9 44 MENGOLI SOFIA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD POISON Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2008 - INDOCTRO / CABRIOLE'E / AVENIR [All. PICCI GIUSEPPE] MENGOLI SOFIA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA 12:48:00
10 45 BOGGI MARGHERITA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD MR MARMITE Castrone \ \ \ 2011 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] BOGGI MARGHERITA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA 12:54:00
11 6 ROSSI ELISA LO STRADELLO ASD ZODIAC Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2004 - SYDNEY / PAULA / RIVAAL [All. ] ROSSI ELISA LO STRADELLO ASD ITA 13:00:00
12 9 SPERONI CAMILLA IPPICA LE RONDINI ASD BIJOU DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2010 - BONIFATIUS / SANSIBAR / SANDRO HIT [All. ] SPERONI CAMILLA IPPICA LE RONDINI ASD ITA 13:06:00
13 46 CASELLI LAURA GLI AIRONI ASD CASTANO Maschio \ LUSI \ BSCU \ 2008 - - / - / [All. ] CASELLI LAURA GLI AIRONI ASD ITA 13:12:00
14 15 BOCCHI FRANCESCA S.E.DELLA TORRETTA ASD WINNIE VAN HET GEHUCHT Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - INDOCTRO / IMIRA / JULIO MARINER [All. ] BOCCHI FRANCESCA S.E.DELLA TORRETTA ASD ITA 13:18:00
ID jnjdn-sidebar-first
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero