Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza E80_DOM 11/02/2018

Campo: OUTDOOR
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 80 ed. 2006 rev. 2017

Ordine di partenza

A) cont - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 9 CAVALLI ALICE COOP.SAN PATRIGNANO ASD DRUSILLA IMPERO Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2013 - ALLIGASTOR FONTAINE / NIGHTY FIONTAINE / DARCO [All. SCUDERIE IMPERO DI PARRUCCI ANTONELLA] CAVALLI ALICE COOP.SAN PATRIGNANO ASD ITA 14:35:00
2 36 PORCARO ENRICO C.I. LA BOTTE ASD GRANDE STELLA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - TU REVIENS / JADE I / COME AGAIN [All. MARIOTTI VANESSA] PORCARO ENRICO C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA 14:40:00
3 39 CASTELLARI BEATRICE G.E.S.E. ASD NIBRASKA Femmina \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2006 - RAMSETE / EMMAH / PIRADIN [All. PORQUEDDU GIUSEPPE MARIA] CASTELLARI BEATRICE G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 14:45:00
4 5 ROSA MARINELLA G.E.S.E. ASD ALL'URAPOTA Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACODETTO / HARMONIE XIV / SIR SHOSTAKOV [All. ] ROSA MARINELLA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 14:50:00
5 6 BIANCHI ELSA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD L'ALCHIMIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - DE NIRO / MEDISON / ZAVENIER [All. SIBONI CHIARA] BIANCHI ELSA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA 14:55:00
6 37 GIOVANNINI EVA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD AZZURRA Femmina \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] GIOVANNINI EVA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA 15:00:00
7 40 COLUCCI ALICE G.E.S.E. ASD TOBY DE LA BRUYERE Maschio \ BWP \ BAIO \ 1996 - WOTAN II / DIVA / DARLING [All. ] COLUCCI ALICE G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 15:05:00
8 2 CASELLI LAURA GLI AIRONI ASD CASTANO Maschio \ LUSI \ BSCU \ 2008 - - / - / [All. ] CASELLI LAURA GLI AIRONI ASD ITA 15:10:00
9 4 BARTOLINI MARISOL JAIME COOP.SAN PATRIGNANO ASD RISPETO Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - KSAR-SITTE / LUNA IN FRONTE / NATANTE [All. PORQUEDDU GIUSEPPE] BARTOLINI MARISOL JAIME COOP.SAN PATRIGNANO ASD ITA 15:15:00
10 41 RIBUFFO ALEXANDER G.E.S.E. ASD KANDJAR GRANDBOIS Castrone \ TRAKEHNER \ SAURO \ 1998 - IGLESIAS / VIVRE LIBRE / FREE ROUND [All. ] RIBUFFO ALEXANDER G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 15:20:00
11 1 SPAGNI RICCARDO GLI AIRONI ASD SZEKSPIR Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2001 - DUKO / SZAMPANKA / FARAH-KAJUS [All. ] SPAGNI RICCARDO GLI AIRONI ASD ITA 15:25:00
12 7 GIANFREDA ELENA COOP.SAN PATRIGNANO ASD BAKALIA Femmina \ SEPO \ BAIO \ 2009 - V.I.P. / BARDOTKA / ALIBABA [All. ] GIANFREDA ELENA COOP.SAN PATRIGNANO ASD ITA 15:30:00
13 33 SEMPRINI VERONICA G.E.S.E. ASD TOBY DE LA BRUYERE Maschio \ BWP \ BAIO \ 1996 - WOTAN II / DIVA / DARLING [All. ] SEMPRINI VERONICA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 15:35:00
14 34 RICCI PETITONI SARA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD SIEGLINDES Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 1997 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / AIRON SIRIA / TANFIRION [All. FABBRI TULLIO] RICCI PETITONI SARA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA 15:40:00
15 35 LAFFI RICCARDO G.E.S.E. ASD CIRSIO DEL COLLE S. MARCO Castrone \ SCON \ GRIG \ 1995 - / / [All. ] LAFFI RICCARDO G.E.S.E. ASD ITA 15:45:00
A) cont - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero