ID jnjdn-top-right-clone
A) cont 0 - max3
B) cont 1 - max3
C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza Avviamento al Completo Livello 3 21/06/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 200 ed. 2006

Ordine di partenza

ID jnjdn-top-center
A) cont 0 - max2
B) cont 1 - max2
C) cont 1 - max2
Stamina
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 08:55:00 1 00:00:00 1 8 BIANCHI FEDERICA C.I.SULBIATESE OLIP' SOUS DE PRANZAC Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2002 - QUAT'SOUS / ARNICA D'OLYMPIADE / QUIDAM NORMAND [All. ] BIANCHI FEDERICA C.I.SULBIATESE ITA
2 09:01:00 2 00:00:00 2 9 HOLT SARAH MARTINE LA TORBIERA ASD MY PRIDE Maschio \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2004 - ALDATO / BALLISODARE HEATHER / WHITE CLOVER [All. ] HOLT SARAH MARTINE LA TORBIERA ASD GBR
3 09:07:00 3 00:00:00 3 10 BONDI MARTINA IL BEDESCO ASD RAMON Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 1998 - EPILOT / ZORA / GURIOSO [All. ] BONDI MARTINA IL BEDESCO ASD ITA
4 09:13:00 4 00:00:00 4 11 GUZZONI SALERI ELISA C.I.AMBROSIANO ATTYRORY STRAWBERRY FLASH Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ ROANO \ 2005 - - / - / [All. ] GUZZONI SALERI ELISA C.I.AMBROSIANO ITA
5 09:19:00 5 00:00:00 5 12 MARZATICO ARIANNA TEAM SOFFIENTINI ASD MIDAR Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2005 - AVENIR / QUATTRINA / FATTI FURBO [All. DURAS PIERO] MARZATICO ARIANNA TEAM SOFFIENTINI ASD ITA
6 09:25:00 6 00:00:00 6 13 VAGO VANESSA FISE CHEVARA FLYING Castrone \ SELLA SVIZZERO \ BAIO \ 2006 - CHRIS FLYING / HELVETIA FLYING / [All. ] VAGO VANESSA FISE SUI
7 09:31:00 7 00:00:00 7 14 RIGAMONTI LAURA C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD VITEZ \ \ \ 2008 - LEROY EMIL / GORBO / [All. ] RIGAMONTI LAURA C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ITA
8 09:37:00 8 00:00:00 8 15 LANDONIO SARA C.I.DI CASTELLAZZO VANILLA DE L'OURLAINE Femmina \ CHEVAL DE SPORT \ SAURO \ 2005 - VALANO / FIDJI / [All. ] LANDONIO SARA C.I.DI CASTELLAZZO ITA
9 09:43:00 9 00:00:00 9 16 MORETTI GIADA JUMPING ARCAGNAGO ASD FAMOUS VAN DE KAPEL Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2005 - ACTION - BREAKER / OBERLINA DE FONTENEL / A LUCKY ONE [All. ] MORETTI GIADA JUMPING ARCAGNAGO ASD ITA
10 09:49:00 11 00:00:00 11 18 BRUZZONE VICTORIA MVR SSD A RL MALIBU Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - SCOTT / MAGIA / MATYAS [All. ] BRUZZONE VICTORIA MVR SSD A RL ITA
11 09:55:00 12 00:00:00 12 19 BIANCHI FEDERICA C.I.SULBIATESE DJIWAWA \ \ \ 2003 - SURREALIST VAN'T PARADIJS / WOTJOKY / [All. ] BIANCHI FEDERICA C.I.SULBIATESE ITA
12 10:01:00 13 00:00:00 13 20 GELARDI ELENA CLAIRE DE LUNE ASD LONG ISLAND Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 1997 - / / [All. ] GELARDI ELENA CLAIRE DE LUNE ASD ITA
13 10:17:00 14 00:00:00 14 21 AMISTANI ANDREA S.SAN FRANCESCO DARIUSZ Castrone \ SELLA UNGHERESE \ SAURO \ 1995 - DUNA / CSARDAS / DOMBOVAR SIGLAVY [All. ] AMISTANI ANDREA S.SAN FRANCESCO ITA
14 10:23:00 15 00:00:00 15 22 PALLANO VIRGINIA ARENZANO RIDING CLUB ASD LOLA DU REVE Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 1999 - OBERON DU MOULIN / VENDENNE / DOUBLE ESPOIR [All. ] PALLANO VIRGINIA ARENZANO RIDING CLUB ASD ITA
15 10:29:00 16 00:00:00 16 23 BACCHETTA BEATRICE C.I.PEGASO FANTHASIA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2002 - NEC PLUS ULTRA DE SEPTON / PORCINA / PLATON [All. ] BACCHETTA BEATRICE C.I.PEGASO ITA
16 10:35:00 18 00:00:00 18 25 PACINI AZZURRA MARIA MARRAS ASD VOUGEOT-O Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - KRUNCH DE BREVE / PAROLA / ANIMO [All. ] PACINI AZZURRA MARIA MARRAS ASD ITA
17 10:41:00 19 00:00:00 19 26 ACQUISTAPACE MARIASOLE C.D'EQUITAZIONE TRE PONTI UNIEK Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2001 - LUX / FARIJANNE / MAYKEL [All. ] ACQUISTAPACE MARIASOLE C.D'EQUITAZIONE TRE PONTI ITA
18 10:47:00 20 00:00:00 20 27 BOSELLO VIVIANA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ORBESON Castrone \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2004 - ORBIS / TOCHAR HOUSE / THE FREAK [All. ] BOSELLO VIVIANA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
19 10:53:00 21 00:00:00 21 28 F.C. CANNAVALE CHIARA LUISA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ARCONTE DEL LECCIONE Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - ACONTENDER M / GIADA GIADA / DRAGON III [All. CAMPARI MARIA ANGELA] CANNAVALE CHIARA LUISA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
20 10:59:00 22 00:00:00 22 29 ERMOLLI MONICA GIOVANNA LA TORBIERA ASD EXTRA OMNES Castrone \ PSJC \ BAIO \ 2005 - BLU AIR FORCE / SWEET DREAMS / SELKIRK [All. ] ERMOLLI MONICA GIOVANNA LA TORBIERA ASD ITA
21 11:05:00 23 00:00:00 23 30 BRAMBILLA CHIARA LA TORBIERA ASD DORIAN GREY Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] BRAMBILLA CHIARA LA TORBIERA ASD ITA
22 11:11:00 10 00:00:00 10 17 GOBBI FRANCESCO FISE FELINO VI Maschio \ SELLA SVIZZERO \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - FAUSTUS FELLINI / KIRALYI NO / [All. ] GOBBI FRANCESCO FISE SUI
23 11:17:00 17 00:00:00 17 24 BRENA REBECCA MARRAS ASD MISTY LAGESSE Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO BRUCIATO \ 2000 - LINARO / ALICANTE DE PUSEY / PRINCE DE PUSEY [All. ] BRENA REBECCA MARRAS ASD ITA
24 11:23:00 24 00:00:00 24 31 PELLEGATTA GIACOMO S.DELLA CAPINERA YPÄJÄ KARUSO Castrone \ SWEDISH WARMBLOO \ BAIO \ 1993 - KROCKET / JUST SPLENDID / JOHN SPLENDID [All. ] PELLEGATTA GIACOMO S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
ID jnjdn-sidebar-first
A) cont 0 - max1
B) cont 1 - max1
C) cont 1 - max1
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero