TC Commercio Cavalli Sportivi

Ordine di partenza C115 10/02/2018

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: PALASTURLA
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 21 CONTI PATRIZIA IL GREEN ASD LUCIANO LS Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2005 - CARNAVAL LA SILLA / CARRERA LA SILLA BY CATOSCA / JOOST [All. ] CONTI PATRIZIA IL GREEN ASD ITA
2 22 MOLTENI GIORGIO SCUD. DELL'IPPOGRIFO ASD MIKETICA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - TARTUFON DELLA MONICA / GHOTICA / COLUMBUS [All. SCABURRI LUIGI] MOLTENI GIORGIO SCUD. DELL'IPPOGRIFO ASD ITA
3 23 RATOTTI LETIZIA LIBERA CULTURA EQUESTRE 90 ASD LENNART Z Castrone \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 1999 - LORD CALANDO / BO / BACHUS Z [All. ] RATOTTI LETIZIA LIBERA CULTURA EQUESTRE 90 ASD ITA
4 24 BOSINI LISA LIBERA CULTURA EQUESTRE 90 ASD CAIRO Maschio \ WESTFALEN \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - CORNET OBOLENSKY / GAZELLE / GRALSHUTER [All. ] BOSINI LISA LIBERA CULTURA EQUESTRE 90 ASD ITA
5 25 PAGLIARI CARLOTTA CI CORTE GHIARA ASD ECUBA DEIANIRA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - DELPHINIUM DEL SOLE / LIDANA / RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE [All. SOC. AGR. DEIANIRA SRL] PAGLIARI CARLOTTA CI CORTE GHIARA ASD ITA
6 27 BENINI GENNY PREDEFITTE ASD MHILUNA FLAMME Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - AKROBAT FLAMME / FIORELLA SAURA / RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE [All. MAICU MICHELE] BENINI GENNY PREDEFITTE ASD ITA
7 28 AMADINI MANUELA C.I. EQUICLUB ASD LUKAKU VAN'T HEIKE Castrone \ BEL_ \ GRIG \ 2011 - GOLD FEVER VAN'T HEIKE / ULYMPIA VAN'T HEIKE / BON AMI [All. ] AMADINI MANUELA C.I. EQUICLUB ASD ITA
8 29 SCHIATTI SVEVA C.I. EQUICLUB ASD BILLY JEAN 20 Femmina \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ SAURO \ 2003 - HERITAGE FORTUNUS / LADY LIGUSTRA / CAVALIER ROYALE [All. ] SCHIATTI SVEVA C.I. EQUICLUB ASD ITA
9 30 PELUCCHI ANDREA IL VIOLINO ASD ATLANTIDE Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2008 - - / - / [All. ] PELUCCHI ANDREA IL VIOLINO ASD ITA
10 33 SELMI LUCA SCUDERIA LA PRINCIPESSA ASD LUXURIA DELLE SCHIAVE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - MONTE BELLINI / SHILA / SILVIO I [All. RIDOLI ALESSANDRA] SELMI LUCA SCUDERIA LA PRINCIPESSA ASD ITA
11 34 CRESPO NICOLE ALESSIA SCUDERIA LA PRINCIPESSA ASD REZA SHA DU CHENOIS Castrone \ SELLA BELGA \ BAIO \ 2001 - KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF / FARADIBA DU CHENOIS / J'T'ADORE [All. ] CRESPO NICOLE ALESSIA SCUDERIA LA PRINCIPESSA ASD ITA
12 36 CONSOLI ALBERTO C.I.IL CASTEGNO COUPLES Z Femmina \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2003 - CANABIS Z / LOVLEY VAN SPALBEEK / ZAMIRO [All. ] CONSOLI ALBERTO C.I.IL CASTEGNO ITA
13 37 F.C. FREGONI SEBASTIANO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD IRON MAN DEL LAGHETTO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - CARRICO / QUEBEC D.C. / QUICK STAR [All. AZ. AGR. IL LAGHETTO DI SPOTTI NADIA MICAELA] FREGONI SEBASTIANO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ITA
14 38 PERI GABRIELE C.I. C.T.E. LOMBARDIA SSDARL SPIRIT Maschio \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2009 - - / - / [All. ] PERI GABRIELE C.I. C.T.E. LOMBARDIA SSDARL ITA
15 39 CIOFFO FRANCESCA C.I.DANIELE ECLIPSE Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2004 - WAIKIKI VAN HET MOLENEIND / LISTER DAY / PRIMO DES BRUYERES [All. ] CIOFFO FRANCESCA C.I.DANIELE ITA
16 40 BIAR MY RACHID C.I. C.T.E. LOMBARDIA SSDARL BELTASOR Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - MICHAEL BRAUN / ALTENIA / ACOBAT I [All. CINQUERRUI OMAR] BIAR MY RACHID C.I. C.T.E. LOMBARDIA SSDARL ITA
17 31 GRIVET TALOCIA CORINNA C.I.CASCINA RIVOLTELLE ASD SIR VULKAN Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - MICHAEL BRAUN / YUMA / DUEL [All. GRIVET TALOCIA CORINNA] GRIVET TALOCIA CORINNA C.I.CASCINA RIVOLTELLE ASD ITA
18 32 MOLTENI GIORGIO SCUD. DELL'IPPOGRIFO ASD CASPAR Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - CASADO / AVANTGARDE / ACOBAT I [All. AMBROSETTI MAURO] MOLTENI GIORGIO SCUD. DELL'IPPOGRIFO ASD ITA
19 26 GIACOMELLI PAOLA GRUPPO AMICI DEI CAVALLO LUMEZZANE CISCO 176 Castrone \ HOLS \ SAUR \ 2003 - CONTIKI / KAMEE I / AHORN Z [All. ] GIACOMELLI PAOLA GRUPPO AMICI DEI CAVALLO LUMEZZANE ITA
Allevamento Setteborghi
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero