Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza C120 OPEN 16/12/2017

n. 20.1 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: BIBOP
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

Stamina
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 321 BARBATO BRANDO CI PONTE ALTO ASD DAYTONA 37 Femmina \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO \ 2004 - DA LISCO / AILEEN / WAGO [All. ] BARBATO BRANDO CI PONTE ALTO ASD ITA
2 302 SABA' GIULIA CI PONTE ALTO ASD C-DAKOTA Femmina \ HANN \ GRIG \ 2010 - CORLAND / FORTUNA DEL COLLE / FORSYTH [All. ] SABA' GIULIA CI PONTE ALTO ASD ITA
3 319 F.C. GURRIERI MARTINA C.E. ELLE ASD BAMBOLA Femmina \ SERO \ GRIG \ 2011 - RUBYNEA / BAMBI / BALOU DU ROUET [All. ] GURRIERI MARTINA C.E. ELLE ASD ITA
4 331 F.C. KAINICH DAVIDE C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL CHACOULORD Castrone \ \ BAIO \ 2011 - CHACCO-BLUE / AIDIENNA / [All. ] KAINICH DAVIDE C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
5 337 F.C. PALMISANO LUCA C.I.PEGASO DIEVERDI - DECY Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2008 - VERDI / NANCY / HAARLEM [All. ] PALMISANO LUCA C.I.PEGASO ITA
6 19 TONDOLO CAMILLA C.I.BUIESE AACHEN Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - CLINTON II / QUICK LUCY / CANDIDATUS [All. ] TONDOLO CAMILLA C.I.BUIESE ITA
7 16 MARASSI PETRA SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD ZORAN Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - BALOU DU ROUET Z / LAMBADA / CONCORDE [All. ] MARASSI PETRA SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD ITA
8 17 ZACCHIGNA MATTEO C.E. I MAGREDI ASD MON BONHEUR Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2008 - IGOR DEL CETONA / CHARME DU PALIS / OSPIDE [All. ATTI STEFANIA] ZACCHIGNA MATTEO C.E. I MAGREDI ASD ITA
9 15 MILANI GIULIA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL AZALIA Femmina \ SEPO \ BAIO \ 2005 - REGIEL / AMBROZJA / GILETTE [All. ] MILANI GIULIA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
10 18 BELLOGI CAROLINA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL KALVARA Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2010 - CALVARO 210003587 / TSARINA D / CEVIN [All. ] BELLOGI CAROLINA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
11 24 SEBASTIANUTTO GIADA C.E. ELLE ASD FINE CERA V/H DINGESHOF Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2005 - FELICIANO 823 / TISWA VH DINGESHOF Z Z582602 / TORNEDO FCS [All. ] SEBASTIANUTTO GIADA C.E. ELLE ASD ITA
12 20 TROST ANGELA C.I.TRIESTINO ASD MERAVIGLIA SAURA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2005 - KSAR-SITTE / VENERELLA / EN'OR [All. S.S. SCHIAVO DEI FRATELLI SCHIAVO] TROST ANGELA C.I.TRIESTINO ASD ITA
13 21 BORGHETTI IRENE C.I.TRIESTINO ASD LIBERTY DREAM Castrone \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2000 - LINARO / DAY DREAM / DON JUAN [All. ] BORGHETTI IRENE C.I.TRIESTINO ASD ITA
14 22 BETTELLI GABRIEL C.I. LA CORTE ASD LUSSIANA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - QUITE EASY / CIBELLE / MARLANDO [All. PERISAN GIANPIETRO] BETTELLI GABRIEL C.I. LA CORTE ASD ITA
15 317 GARBIN MARTINA CI PONTE ALTO ASD DISISBISNIS Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - CARTANO / JANIEN / [All. ] GARBIN MARTINA CI PONTE ALTO ASD ITA
Corte Nigella - Saddle Solution
HORSE & GREEN